About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
Tulving-Seized Presidential Dollar Coin Rolls Now on eBay

SLV Bar Analysis for 28 Mar 2012 (from 21 Mar 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)11056 bars
10,861,359.8 oz
11056 bars
10,861,359.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000160
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)111251 bars
107,991,731.0 oz
114547 bars
111,153,035.9 oz
4462 bars
4,301,965.3 oz
1166 bars
1,140,660.4 oz
02501425219
Brinks London A (BRIA)31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
31238 bars
30,557,914.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000599313
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
80694 bars
78,537,689.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001382118
JPM London A (JPMA)85944 bars
85,607,215.1 oz
81457 bars
81,280,604.6 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
4487 bars
4,326,610.5 oz
000774316
Total (n/a)320183 bars
313,555,910.2 oz
318992 bars
312,390,604.6 oz
4462 bars
4,301,965.3 oz
5653 bars
5,467,270.9 oz
025083654134




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3121 bars3,014,887.5 Oz966.020.02551845
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)35 bars34,910.4 Oz997.418.80034
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1290 bars1,260,467.8 Oz977.18.900343
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4131 bars4,106,079.3 Oz994.022.231954
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)3332 bars2,684,212.9 Oz805.6118.31401522
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)29319 bars28,334,843.0 Oz966.455.411872182965
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)714 bars695,546.2 Oz974.226.010504
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7529 bars7,931,053.0 Oz1053.442.479401801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5478 bars5,705,803.2 Oz1041.631.0136221198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)989 bars966,566.1 Oz977.321.800593
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2223 bars2,168,520.4 Oz975.514.94830559
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1290 bars1,248,388.7 Oz967.720.700622
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53101845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16436 bars16,082,190.0 Oz978.523.12001156
Heraeus Germany (HER)207 bars195,801.5 Oz945.948.800158
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1956 bars1,974,410.6 Oz1009.410.900470
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)727 bars757,162.3 Oz1041.527.060529
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14695 bars14,425,382.0 Oz981.723.9399461406
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)773 bars903,980.1 Oz1169.431.800536
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)8451 bars8,621,662.1 Oz1020.235.56001580
John Betts UK (JO1)90 bars105,599.5 Oz1173.334.40085
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)228 bars229,034.1 Oz1004.534.600208
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)12811 bars12,632,487.3 Oz986.143.73502097
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)4436 bars4,335,370.9 Oz977.330.7301275
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)9478 bars9,588,901.9 Oz1011.715.615666876
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)834 bars808,340.9 Oz969.219.300496
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)416 bars425,510.8 Oz1022.941.400368
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4470 bars4,371,227.0 Oz977.922.7001024
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)12183 bars11,585,126.0 Oz950.921.416501043
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)681 bars656,328.0 Oz963.819.300444
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)423 bars414,742.0 Oz980.537.520362
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11225 bars11,752,977.7 Oz1047.020.966911019
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)1177 bars1,125,758.4 Oz956.520.000604
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)5381 bars5,222,604.2 Oz970.620.700983
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)161 bars166,404.7 Oz1033.626.900145
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)2926 bars2,737,260.1 Oz935.513.11191615
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9964 bars8,691,003.3 Oz872.259.9002024
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)416 bars406,778.8 Oz977.819.000328
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7196 bars6,885,077.6 Oz956.820.7001044
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)663 bars622,413.8 Oz938.842.200493
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6132 bars5,912,861.8 Oz964.322.36401047
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)523 bars550,271.8 Oz1052.138.100431
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48263 bars46,144,941.9 Oz956.121.413901261253
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)3231 bars3,199,287.3 Oz990.26.710334
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)5244 bars5,283,869.3 Oz1007.626.944801197
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)496 bars471,932.9 Oz951.516.900353
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)12789 bars12,571,366.0 Oz983.017.9550956
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1837 bars1,796,243.4 Oz977.816.3250623
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2551 bars2,458,637.0 Oz963.820.900840
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4742 bars4,575,432.4 Oz964.918.18091869
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)189 bars199,606.8 Oz1056.137.900169
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)708 bars679,691.8 Oz960.018.300447
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11044 bars11,285,939.9 Oz1021.924.8470641288
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8JPMA, JPMA
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9JPMA, JPMA
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, JPMA
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRI8169990940.2BRIA, JPMV
BRI9429990947.0BRIA, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW106139990956.3JPMA, JPMA
BRIW1143099901,034.0JPMA, JPMA
DOE54499991,050.4JPMV, JPMA
DOE87399991,027.4JPMV, JPMA
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6033249990963.9BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH315299991,009.8JPMV, JPMA
KGH318899991,025.7JPMV, JPMA
KGH544799991,022.6JPMV, JPMA
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, JPMA
ME23686099991,053.2JPMV, JPMA
NIP93839999940.8BRIA, JPMA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, JPMA
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, JPMA
RUS16689999954.4BRIA, JPMA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIA, JPMA
RUS22099999974.5JPMA, JPMA
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, JPMA
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169998953.4BRIU, JPMA
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, JPMA
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS399109999948.0BRIA, JPMA
RUS56549999952.6JPMA, JPMA
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN256999991,035.9BRIU, BRIA


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asarco Various (AS2)2019,639
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)66,000
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)575543,385
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)4245,019
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1112,394
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)485475,137
Heraeus Germany (HER)1514,236
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)5856,831
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)11,081
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)7274,034
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)2727,704
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)3637,431
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)7273,755
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)1617,245
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)98,755
KGHM Poland (KGH)2121,680
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)6058,393
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)164155,044
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1717,811
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)5047,483
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)6061,723
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)180170,005
Noranda Canada (NO1)87,804
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)9077,895
Prioksky Russia (PRI)228220,983
Russian State Refineries (RUS)23762,262,998
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)3635,722
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)324319,223
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)113110,016
U.S Assay Office (USA)1912
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)480486,919

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AS2233649999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576209999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576229999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576249999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576259999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576279999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576299999977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576309999987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576319999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576329999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576349999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22576359999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22577169999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS225771899991,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22577289999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS225772999991,013.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS225773099991,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS225773299991,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS22577339999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS225781299991,005.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
AS3105302999901,018.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
AS3105310199901,000.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
AS310533049990992.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
AS3105383099901,016.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
AS310541029990980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
AS320205179990992.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
BRI1019899901,028.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI101999990993.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1020299901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1020399901,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1020699901,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102109990992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102119990999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102189990968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102209990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102249990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1022599901,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102349990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1023599901,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1024699901,017.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1025599901,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI102719990993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1027899901,050.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1028199901,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1028899901,047.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1030199901,019.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1030499901,049.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI103089990996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI103139990995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1031499901,012.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106589990954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI106689990967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1067099901,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1083399901,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1083499901,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1084199901,045.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1085299901,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI108589990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1085999901,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1086099901,041.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI108619990993.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1086599901,023.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1088499901,063.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1088599901,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1089399901,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI1093599901,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI242799901,069.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI243399901,157.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28479990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28569990874.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28639990940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28659990909.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28709990944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28809990947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28979990933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI28989990931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29009990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29019990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29069990947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30579990919.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30759990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30769990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30779990878.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30789990919.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30799990894.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30809990957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30819990911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30829990897.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30839990938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30849990875.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30859990971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30869990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30879990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30889990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30899990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30909990923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI309199901,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30929990931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30939990959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30949990937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30959990926.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30969990932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30979990889.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30989990914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30999990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31009990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31019990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31029990915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31039990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31049990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31059990958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31069990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31079990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31089990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31099990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31109990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI31959990921.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
BRI33199990914.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33209990922.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33219990929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33229990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33539990911.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33549990851.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33559990888.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33569990950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38089990871.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38099990926.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI381099901,015.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38119990997.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38129990886.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38139990939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38149990853.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38159990893.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38169990997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38179990981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI381899901,050.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38199990932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38209990907.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38219990953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38229990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38239990983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38249990963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38259990895.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38269990950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38279990894.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38289990860.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38299990850.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38309990938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38319990967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38329990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38339990936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38349990846.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38359990948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38369990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI38379990904.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39599990904.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39609990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI396199901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39629990994.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI450999901,048.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
BRI45109990996.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
BRI45139990938.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
BRI52739990888.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI52759990886.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI52839990900.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53139990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53149990898.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53159990925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53169990991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53179990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI531899901,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI53999990889.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54049990855.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54169990896.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54609990839.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54739990886.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI547599901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54769990975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54779990960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI54789990957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI547999901,017.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56589990934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56599990949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56609990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56619990973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56629990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56639990871.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56649990927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56659990942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56669990916.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56679990950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56689990925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56699990918.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56709990936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56719990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56729990924.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56739990880.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56749990969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56759990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56769990917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56779990942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56789990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56799990913.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56809990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56819990907.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56829990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56839990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56849990991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56859990972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56869990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI56879990938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57189990916.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57199990907.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57209990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57219990903.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57229990911.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57239990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57249990969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57259990960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57269990914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57279990935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57289990919.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57299990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57309990952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57319990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI573299901,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57339990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57349990970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57359990937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57369990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57379990954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57389990901.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57399990974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57409990968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57419990943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57429990951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57439990990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57449990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57459990915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57469990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57479990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57489990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57499990936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57509990966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57519990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57529990928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57539990977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI575499901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI575599901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57569990921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57579990972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57589990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57599990964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57609990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI576199901,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57629990944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57639990972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57649990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57659990935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57669990892.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57679990893.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57689990907.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57699990922.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57709990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57719990975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57729990960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57739990899.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57749990895.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57759990924.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57769990938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57779990896.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57789990939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57799990975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI578099901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57819990928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57829990979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57839990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57849990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57859990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57869990902.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57879990932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57889990961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57899990996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57909990986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57919990947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57929990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57939990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57949990931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57959990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57969990893.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57979990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57989990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI57999990954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58009990948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58019990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58029990933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58039990989.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58049990928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58059990955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58069990949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58079990941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58089990917.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58099990967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58109990945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58119990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58129990891.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58139990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58149990922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58159990959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58169990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58179990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58189990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58199990904.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58209990963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58219990892.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58229990988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58239990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58249990971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58259990958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58269990910.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58279990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58289990966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58299990933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58309990922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58319990932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58329990963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58339990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58349990918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58359990936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58369990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58379990919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58389990900.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58399990901.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58409990857.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58419990904.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58429990887.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58439990867.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58449990902.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58459990919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58469990916.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58479990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58489990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58499990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI585099901,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58519990911.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58529990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58539990897.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58549990954.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58559990979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58569990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58579990957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58589990978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58599990880.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58609990906.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58619990940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58629990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58639990936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58649990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58659990967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58669990956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI58679990951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68979990927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68989990948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI68999990894.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69009990937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69019990992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69029990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69039990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69049990943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69059990925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69069990893.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI690799901,008.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69089990928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69099990962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69109990956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69119990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69129990922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69139990966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI691499901,018.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69159990923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69169990961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69179990958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI691899901,000.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69199990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI692099901,034.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69219990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69229990985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69239990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69249990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69259990986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69269990954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69279990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69289990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69299990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69309990949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69319990950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI693299901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69339990952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69349990914.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69359990924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI693699901,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69379990955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69389990913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69399990962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69409990965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69419990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69429990932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69439990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69449990963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69459990939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69469990942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69479990923.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69489990925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69499990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69509990990.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69519990946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69529990934.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69539990920.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69549990909.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69559990947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69569990965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69579990982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69589990915.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69599990956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69609990942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69619990901.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69629990927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69639990980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69649990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69659990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69669990976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69679990923.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69689990946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69699990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69709990977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69719990954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69729990953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69739990915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69749990982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69759990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69769990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69779990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69789990921.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69799990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69809990945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69819990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69829990935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69839990962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69849990892.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69859990918.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69869990950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69879990930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69889990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69899990952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69909990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69919990857.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69929990922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69939990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69949990864.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69959990889.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI699699901,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69979990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI699899901,046.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI69999990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70009990918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI700199901,007.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI700299901,071.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70039990947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70049990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70059990921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI700699901,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70079990918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI700899901,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70099990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70109990916.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70119990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70129990897.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70139990944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70149990939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70159990904.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70169990923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70179990914.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70189990883.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70199990941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70209990898.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI702199901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70229990955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70239990919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70249990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70259990917.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70269990946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70279990924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70289990946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70299990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70309990912.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70319990891.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70329990914.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70339990908.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70349990924.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70359990862.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70369990860.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70379990929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70389990901.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70399990907.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70409990921.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70419990875.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70429990951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70439990896.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70449990932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70459990906.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70469990906.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70479990994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70489990926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70499990915.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70509990939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70519990907.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70529990900.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI705399901,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70549990965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70559990891.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70569990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70579990922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70589990906.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70599990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70609990889.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70619990884.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70629990898.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70639990968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70649990893.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70659990913.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70669990864.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70679990884.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70689990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70699990903.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70709990943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70719990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70729990901.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70739990945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70749990904.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI70759990927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71669990879.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71679990927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71689990894.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71699990898.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71709990935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71719990874.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71729990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71739990848.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71749990927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71759990903.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71769990936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71779990934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71789990945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71799990921.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71809990884.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71819990897.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71829990953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71839990922.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71849990897.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI718599901,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71869990916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71879990870.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71889990920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71899990911.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71909990904.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71919990947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71929990893.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71939990922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71949990940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI71959990938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72269990950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72279990926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72289990922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72299990947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72309990912.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72319990924.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72329990913.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72339990885.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72349990973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72359990931.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72369990935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72379990933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72389990900.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72399990970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72409990945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72419990946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72429990965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72439990920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72449990952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72459990910.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72469990913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72479990926.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72489990901.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72499990894.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72509990930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72519990966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72529990887.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72539990933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72549990948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI72559990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
BRI94499901,043.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
DEG239499901,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG240299901,061.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG241199901,099.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG244799901,113.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG250499901,106.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25129990993.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG251999901,055.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG252099901,120.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG252199901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25319990924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25359990906.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG25369990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG253799901,038.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG253999901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG254399901,063.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG254699901,031.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG29299901,114.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
DEG31099901,100.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
DEG37299901,107.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
DEG534899901,147.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG535099901,138.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG535199901,087.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG535499901,121.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG537499901,103.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG538099901,034.7JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG544599901,119.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG544699901,168.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG544799901,122.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG545599901,130.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG545899901,140.3JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG546599901,157.5JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG548099901,028.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG552399901,147.4JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG561199901,095.6JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG562399901,124.2JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG56289990972.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG562999901,114.9JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG563399901,079.1JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG563499901,122.8JPM London A14 Sep 2011
DEG67389990948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG67419990926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
DEG87599901,071.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
DOE6209999954.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE74377699991,193.5JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE74378999991,177.0JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE74407499991,162.1JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE74409199991,182.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE78925499991,172.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE78937099991,183.9JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE78937399991,160.2JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88464499991,098.3JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88483199991,056.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
DOE88485599991,053.6JPM London A10 Aug 2011
HEN121400599901,026.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400699901,018.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400799901,025.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121400899901,010.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12140099990998.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401199901,022.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401299901,016.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401399901,016.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401499901,031.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401799901,017.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121401999901,005.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402099901,004.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402199901,007.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402699901,008.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402899901,006.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121402999901,014.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121403099901,014.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121403399901,022.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505599901,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505699901,027.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505799901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505899901,019.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121505999901,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121506099901,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600199901,025.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600299901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600399901,024.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600499901,019.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600599901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121600899901,015.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601099901,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601199901,003.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601299901,028.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601399901,007.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601499901,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601699901,023.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601899901,017.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121601999901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602199901,017.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602299901,027.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602399901,015.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602499901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602799901,021.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121602999901,027.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603199901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603299901,035.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603399901,017.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603599901,021.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603799901,024.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603899901,017.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121603999901,028.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121604099901,018.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700499901,019.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700699901,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700799901,017.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121700999901,026.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121701799901,025.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702399901,024.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702499901,016.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702699901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702899901,004.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121702999901,014.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703099901,011.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703199901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703299901,028.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703599901,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703699901,025.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703799901,025.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703899901,015.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121703999901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704499901,002.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704599901,011.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704799901,004.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121704899901,014.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN12170499990995.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705099901,001.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705299901,009.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705399901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705499901,020.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705599901,021.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705699901,008.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705799901,022.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN121705899901,018.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN20110520D39990951.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520D49990985.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520D59990971.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520D69990980.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520D79990956.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520D899901,002.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E19990947.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E29990951.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E39990959.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E49990948.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E59990944.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E69990982.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E79990979.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520E89990970.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F199901,008.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F29990970.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F39990994.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F49990963.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F59990972.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F69990972.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F79990959.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520F89990935.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G19990952.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G29990941.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G39990941.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G499901,004.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G599901,017.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G69990921.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G79990950.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520G89990938.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520H19990940.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520H29990947.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520H39990974.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110520H59990909.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A19990926.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A29990948.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A39990973.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A49990962.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A59990935.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A69990965.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A79990963.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521A89990937.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B19990990.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B29990986.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B39990927.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B49990969.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B59990932.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B69990966.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B79990966.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521B89990977.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C19990983.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C29990944.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C39990973.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C49990950.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C59990982.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C69990966.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C79990964.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521C89990993.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D19990945.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D29990967.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D39990947.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D49990959.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D59990988.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D69990978.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D79990958.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521D89990941.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E19990980.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E29990940.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E39990950.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E49990967.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E69990962.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521E89990951.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F19990958.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F29990970.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F39990960.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F49990943.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F59990948.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F79990978.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521F89990970.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G19990989.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G29990953.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G39990953.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G49990944.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G59990935.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G69990963.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G79990960.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521G89990962.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H39990961.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H49990938.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H59990956.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H69990966.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H79990948.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521H89990979.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J19990971.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J29990941.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J39990969.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J49990971.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J59990975.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J69990954.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521J89990947.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110521K19990955.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522A19990964.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522A39990948.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522A49990969.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522A59990991.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522A79990953.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522B29990938.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522B39990969.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522B69990972.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522B79990919.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522B89990948.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522C29990936.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522C39990933.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522C59990930.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522C69990950.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522C89990945.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D29990953.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D39990931.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D49990930.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D69990939.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D79990925.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522D89990945.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110522E19990938.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A19990979.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A29990967.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A39990976.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A49990982.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A59990968.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A69990964.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A79990940.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523A89990979.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B19990968.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B29990948.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B39990977.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B49990983.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B69990972.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B79990971.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523B89990977.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C19990986.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C29990976.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C399901,003.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C49990967.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C59990960.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C69990952.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523C89990982.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D19990952.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D29990966.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D39990956.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D49990961.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D59990959.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D69990961.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D79990963.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523D89990952.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E19990967.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E29990933.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E39990974.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E49990952.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E59990962.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E69990971.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E79990963.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523E89990976.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F19990947.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F29990981.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F39990969.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F49990961.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F59990943.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F69990982.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523F89990991.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G19990943.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G29990969.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G39990958.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G49990953.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G59990966.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G69990969.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G79990961.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523G89990971.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H19990956.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H29990985.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H39990962.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H49990949.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H59990981.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H69990968.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H79990971.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523H89990955.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J19990977.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J29990940.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J39990950.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J49990948.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J59990971.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J69990978.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J79990953.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523J89990954.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K19990959.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K29990993.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K39990974.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K49990965.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K59990954.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K69990969.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K79990966.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523K89990952.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110523L19990947.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A19990946.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A39990980.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A49990941.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A69990940.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A79990955.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602A89990950.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602B19990946.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602B29990948.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602B49990932.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602B89990938.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602C39990950.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602C59990949.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602C69990940.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602C79990917.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602C89990924.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D19990955.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D29990983.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D39990933.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D69990941.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D79990975.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602D89990934.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E19990973.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E39990936.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E49990927.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E59990936.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E69990936.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E79990946.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602E89990966.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602F29990947.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602F49990966.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G19990955.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G29990949.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G39990969.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G59990930.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G69990969.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602G89990961.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H39990957.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H49990950.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H59990949.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H69990959.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H79990967.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602H89990963.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J19990966.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J299901,012.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J39990980.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J59990970.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J79990962.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602J89990965.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K19990965.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K29990972.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K39990997.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K49990960.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K59990938.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602K69990954.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602L19990954.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602L29990960.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602L69990954.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602L89990946.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M19990963.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M29990964.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M39990942.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M49990957.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M59990963.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M69990960.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602M79990990.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602N39990958.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602N49990958.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602N79990963.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P19990962.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P29990953.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P49990973.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P59990973.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P69990949.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P79990969.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602P89990946.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602Q39990950.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602Q49990954.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602R19990956.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602R39990973.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN20110602R49990964.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
HEN52707799901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800199901,009.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800299901,010.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800399901,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800499901,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800699901,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800799901,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800899901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52800999901,008.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801099901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801199901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801299901,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801399901,003.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801499901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801599901,016.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801699901,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801799901,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801899901,001.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52801999901,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52802099901,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280229990998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52802399901,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52802499901,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52802599901,013.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280269990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280279990993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280289990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280299990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52803199901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52803299901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52803399901,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280349990998.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52803599901,004.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52803899901,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5280399990998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52804099901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN52804199901,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000199901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000299901,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000399901,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000499901,011.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000599901,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000699901,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000799901,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000899901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53000999901,013.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53001299901,008.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53003299901,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN53003799901,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN5310039990990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090459990968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090659990981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090669990977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090679990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090689990983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN60906999901,006.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090719990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090729990987.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090739990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090749990974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090759990975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090769990994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090779990991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090789990987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090799990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090809990992.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090819990991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090829990995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090839990982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090909990998.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090939990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6090969990996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN60909899901,006.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605299901,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605399901,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605499901,030.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6160559990999.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605799901,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605899901,000.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61605999901,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61606099901,025.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61606199901,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN61606299901,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802199901,008.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802299901,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802399901,007.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280249990993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280259990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802699901,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HEN81016D59990979.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017C69990983.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017D29990997.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81017D59990881.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81018A79990992.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C299901,027.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C59990985.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020C69990987.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81020H89990988.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116A69990990.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116B199901,008.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116B29990980.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116D59990980.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E29990984.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116E899901,000.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116F19990994.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116F89990993.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116G69990984.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116G79990985.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81116K49990979.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81124A49990983.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81124C49990980.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204E49990988.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F19990985.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F39990981.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204F69990985.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204G29990989.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204G89990981.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204H19990981.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81204H29990993.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205E59990994.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HEN81205E799901,008.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
HER1829990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1839990937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1859990967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1929990942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1939990940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER1999990948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2059990946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2389990952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2399990986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2409990949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2419990936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2429990948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2439990938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2449990950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HER2459990964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1107599901,003.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB110769990973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1107799901,009.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB110789990964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB110799990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113679990991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB113689990958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1136999901,003.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1137099901,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1137199901,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB118969990992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB118979990959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB1189899901,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB118999990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB119009990990.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB328989990991.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB329109990971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB329129990996.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB356869990965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB356939990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB357159990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359209990982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359219990990.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359409990956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359449990961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3594799901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3599599901,000.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB359979990949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3602099901,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB3603799901,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB361209990979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB361299990940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB361319990987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB361379990965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405089990980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405099990939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB405259990994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4055199901,047.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB431799990961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB431809990958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4320599901,005.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4338299901,007.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB433959990982.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4340699901,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434149990939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434179990969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434559990988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434599990979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434609990970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434709990949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB4347599901,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB434779990957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB436819990932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437019990975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437129990956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437379990937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437429990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
HOB437569990957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
INC4627761899901,081.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN199901,034.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1099901,000.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN119990977.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1299901,012.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1399901,026.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1499901,038.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1599901,021.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1699901,012.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1799901,022.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1899901,052.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN1999901,043.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN299901,051.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2099901,014.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2199901,011.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2299901,047.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2399901,040.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2499901,034.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2599901,043.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN269990977.4Brinks London18 Aug 2011
INN2799901,054.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2899901,022.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN2999901,004.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN399901,004.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3099901,020.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3199901,015.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3299901,001.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3399901,016.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3499901,034.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3599901,029.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3699901,012.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3799901,027.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3899901,035.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN3999901,047.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN499901,012.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4099901,044.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4199901,007.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4299901,041.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4399901,031.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4499901,016.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4599901,031.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4699901,050.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4799901,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4899901,030.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN4999901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN599901,029.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5099901,050.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5199901,061.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5299901,023.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5399901,030.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN549990990.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5599901,020.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5699901,034.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5799901,049.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5899901,039.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN5999901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN699901,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6099901,014.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6199901,044.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6299991,056.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
INN6399901,024.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6499901,053.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN659990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6699901,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6799901,061.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6899901,037.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN6999901,015.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN799901,042.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7099901,032.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7199901,049.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN7299901,022.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN899901,032.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
INN999901,011.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079799901,025.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079899901,014.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK079999901,044.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080099901,034.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080199901,030.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080299901,043.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080399901,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08049990991.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080599901,013.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080699901,054.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080799901,002.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080899901,022.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK080999901,034.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081099901,039.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081199901,049.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081299901,012.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081399901,028.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081499901,035.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081599901,024.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081699901,053.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081799901,004.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08189990988.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK081999901,048.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082099901,055.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082199901,057.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK08229990936.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JBRK082399901,046.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JIA5084010199991,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084030399991,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA508405019999995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050299991,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA508405039999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050499991,025.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050599991,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050699991,075.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084050799991,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060199991,062.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060299991,053.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060399991,029.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060499991,048.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060599991,021.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084060699991,068.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084070299991,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084070699991,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA508407079999901.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5084080399991,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020599991,067.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020699991,074.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085020799991,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030199991,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030299991,037.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030399991,032.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030499991,070.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030599991,056.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030699991,042.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085030799991,085.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040199991,072.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040299991,036.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040399991,070.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040499991,044.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040599991,034.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040699991,042.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JIA5085040799991,061.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO311315199901,013.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311315299901,015.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311315399901,001.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31131549990993.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31131559990978.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311529599901,020.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311529699901,061.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311529799901,007.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311529899901,011.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311529999901,031.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311530199901,005.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311530299901,020.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31153039990991.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311530499901,010.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311530599901,039.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31153069990987.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311530799901,018.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31153089990983.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31153119990997.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO311531299901,030.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507699901,028.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507799901,002.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314507899901,034.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508299901,003.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508399901,024.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508499901,036.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314508599901,054.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO3145181099901,083.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518399901,043.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518499901,029.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451859990983.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518699901,042.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518799901,043.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518899901,055.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314518999901,055.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451919990997.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451929990989.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31451939990991.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519499901,062.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519599901,033.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519699901,029.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519799901,051.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519899901,019.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314519999901,035.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526399901,010.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526499901,003.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526599901,067.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526699901,012.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314526799901,054.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314535299901,015.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546109990995.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546399901,026.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546499901,030.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546599901,065.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546699901,012.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546799901,020.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546899901,056.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314546999901,024.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547199901,036.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO3145471099901,030.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547299901,054.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547399901,023.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547499901,014.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547599901,057.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO31454769990993.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547799901,044.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547899901,026.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314547999901,030.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548199901,058.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548299901,027.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548399901,002.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO314548599901,013.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO403029B9990966.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO454726R9990918.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO48994999901,105.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO48995099901,122.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO489951R9990928.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491662R99901,141.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491663R99901,083.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491664R99901,093.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491666R99901,123.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491670R99901,148.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491675R99901,110.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491676R99901,114.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491677R99901,092.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491678R99901,109.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491679R99901,096.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO491680R99901,089.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO516196H9990938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51696G9990977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO51696I9990984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
JO518894039990959.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO518894049990976.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO518894059990967.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO518894069990957.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO518894079990975.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
JO56480199901,019.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
KGH170099991,081.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH17029999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH171399991,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH171599991,046.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH172199991,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH172999991,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH173299991,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH173599991,049.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH173899991,066.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH173999991,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH174099991,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH174299991,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH174799991,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH175599991,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH175899991,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH176099991,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH176699991,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH177299991,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH177399991,032.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH177499991,023.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KGH177599991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799019999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799029999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0799039999995.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800019999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800029999984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800039999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800049999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0800059999979.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801019999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801029999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801039999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801049999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0801059999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802019999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802029999973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802039999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0802049999985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803019999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803029999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803039999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803049999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0803059999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804019999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804029999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804039999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804049999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0804059999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805019999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805029999980.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0805039999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0806019999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0838029999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0838039999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0838049999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0838059999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0838069999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0843019999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0843029999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0843039999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0843049999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0843059999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0844019999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0844029999987.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0844039999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0844049999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0845019999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0845029999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0845039999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0845049999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0846019999990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0846029999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0846039999986.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0846049999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0846059999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0847019999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0847029999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0847039999998.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0848019999999.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0848029999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KAZ0848039999972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25129999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25149999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25349999980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25519999982.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25729999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA25739999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26029999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26039999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26049999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26119999999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26139999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26149999989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26159999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26319999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26539999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26549999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA26839999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA40549999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA40559999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRA41139999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00119999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00129999917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC001499991,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00229999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC002499991,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00259999931.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00319999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00329999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00349999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00519999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00539999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00829999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC00839999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01519999927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC01539999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02019999927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02159999900.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02219999930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02259999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02349999919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC02629999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03239999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03249999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03439999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03459999929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC03859999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04259999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04519999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04539999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC04559999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08219999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08229999921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08249999932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08259999929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08419999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08429999913.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC08449999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09029999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09529999914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09539999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09549999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09659999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09749999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09819999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09829999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09839999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09849999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09919999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09929999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC09939999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10119999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10129999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10139999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10249999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10819999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10829999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10839999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC10849999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11229999924.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11239999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11829999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11839999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11849999939.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11859999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11919999930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11939999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11949999936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC11959999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12449999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12739999912.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12749999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12759999908.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12829999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12839999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12849999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12859999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12919999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12929999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12939999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12949999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC12959999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC13019999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC13029999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC13049999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC17959999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18139999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18249999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18759999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18819999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18839999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18849999935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC18859999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC19349999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC19359999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20639999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20649999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20759999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20819999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20829999921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC20949999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC21519999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22029999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22059999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22319999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22419999933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22429999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22519999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22549999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22559999917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22649999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22659999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22759999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22939999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPC22949999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM40029999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM42059999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43019999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43039999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43429999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43559999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43719999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43729999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43739999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43749999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43759999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43849999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43859999917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM43929999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44029999917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44039999918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44449999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM44459999949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM48519999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM50459999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM51019999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM51049999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM52239999902.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53359999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53719999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM53849999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56619999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPM56629999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN16739999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
KRAKPN17649999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21271499991,063.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21271599991,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21271699991,035.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21271799991,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21271899991,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21273899991,050.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21273999991,040.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274099991,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274199991,049.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274299991,066.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274399991,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274499991,060.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274599991,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274699991,049.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274799991,047.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274899991,048.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
ME21274999991,078.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112209999917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112219999936.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112229999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112239999905.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112249999916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112259999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112269999908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112279999917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112289999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112299999916.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3112309999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113079999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113089999922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113129999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113139999919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113199999936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113259999998.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113269999997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113279999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113289999922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113299999999.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3113309999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122259999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122269999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122279999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122289999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122299999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122309999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122319999918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122329999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122339999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122349999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122359999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122369999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122379999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122389999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122399999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122419999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI3122439999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326119999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326129999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326139999995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326149999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326159999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326169999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326179999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326189999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326199999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI326209999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
MI396489999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14199991,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14299991,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14399991,084.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14499991,056.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14599991,077.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14699991,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14799991,065.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14899991,045.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI14999991,036.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15099991,044.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15199991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15299991,006.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15399991,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15499991,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI1559999995.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI1569999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15799991,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15899991,054.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI15999991,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16099991,057.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16899991,046.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI16999991,052.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17099991,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17199991,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17599991,014.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI1769999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17799991,020.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17899991,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI17999991,040.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI18099991,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2199991,057.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2299991,030.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2399991,032.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2499991,054.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2599991,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2699991,037.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2799991,039.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2899991,022.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI2999991,043.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3099991,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3019999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI30299991,065.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3039999907.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI30499991,045.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI30599991,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI30699991,060.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI30799991,069.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3089999940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3099999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3199991,034.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3109999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3299991,019.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3399991,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3499991,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3599991,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3699991,074.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3799991,058.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3899991,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI3999991,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NEI4099991,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10879999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10889999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10899999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10909999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10919999925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10929999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10939999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10949999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10959999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10969999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10979999902.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10989999918.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP10999999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11009999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11019999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11029999915.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11039999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11049999928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11059999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11069999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP11079999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP12859999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP12869999926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP12879999915.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP17999999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18009999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18019999925.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18029999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18039999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18049999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18059999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18069999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18079999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18089999908.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18099999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP18109999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2409999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2419999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2429999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2439999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2449999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2459999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2469999983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2479999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2489999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2499999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2509999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2519999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2529999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2539999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2549999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2559999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2569999929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2579999929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2589999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2599999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2609999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2619999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2629999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2639999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2649999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2659999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2669999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2679999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2689999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2699999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2709999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2719999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2729999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2739999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2749999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP2759999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3729999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3739999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3749999931.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3759999919.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3769999911.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3779999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3789999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3799999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3809999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3819999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3829999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38239999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38249999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38259999932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38269999942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38279999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38289999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38299999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP3839999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38309999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38319999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38329999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38339999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38349999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38359999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38369999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38379999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38389999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38399999922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38409999978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38419999932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38429999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38439999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38449999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38459999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38469999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38479999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38489999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38499999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38509999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38519999919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38529999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38539999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38549999924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38559999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38569999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38579999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP38589999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4639999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4649999912.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4659999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4669999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4679999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4689999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4699999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4709999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4719999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4729999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4739999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4749999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP4999999925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5009999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5019999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5029999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5039999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5049999942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5059999939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5069999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5079999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5089999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5099999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5109999925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5119999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5129999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5139999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5149999920.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5159999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5169999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5179999929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5189999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5199999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5209999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5219999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP5229999928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91879999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91889999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91899999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91909999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91919999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91929999924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91939999923.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91949999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91959999920.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91969999909.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91979999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91989999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP91999999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92009999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92019999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92029999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92039999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92049999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92059999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92069999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92079999913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92089999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92099999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NIP92109999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341129999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341139999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341149999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO12341159999920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123420199991,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123420299991,011.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123420399991,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO123420499991,003.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
NO474419990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474429990876.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474439990881.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474449990910.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474459990872.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474469990806.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474479990841.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474489990847.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474499990922.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474509990876.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474519990913.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474529990913.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474539990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474549990873.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474559990791.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474569990870.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474579990864.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474589990870.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474599990841.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474609990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474619990868.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474629990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474639990885.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474649990876.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474659990851.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474669990861.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474679990838.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474689990866.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474699990852.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474709990819.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474719990862.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474729990862.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474739990837.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474749990861.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474759990862.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474769990857.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474779990830.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474789990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474799990870.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474809990877.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474819990824.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474829990855.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474839990866.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474849990875.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474859990850.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474869990863.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474879990854.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474889990894.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474899990888.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474909990864.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474919990886.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474929990891.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474939990855.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474949990860.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474959990852.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474969990844.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474979990855.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474989990838.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO474999990849.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475009990855.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475019990851.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475029990859.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475039990878.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475049990851.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475059990862.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475069990860.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475079990881.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475089990834.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475099990835.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475109990901.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475119990837.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475129990924.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475139990882.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475149990858.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475159990903.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475169990900.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475179990848.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475189990849.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475199990890.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475209990837.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475219990900.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475229990832.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475239990827.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475249990859.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475259990867.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475269990878.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475279990860.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475289990916.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475299990899.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
NO475309990935.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRI313699901,012.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI314099901,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31809990977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32899999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32909999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32919999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32929999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32939999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32949999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32959999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32969999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32979999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32999999980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34179990985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34189990956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34199990999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI342099901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34219990966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34229990973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34239990941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34249990956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34259990967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34269990980.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34279990947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34289990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI342999901,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34309990981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34319990995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34439990970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34809990928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34819990970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34829990978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34839990983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34849990952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34859990972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34929990999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI349399901,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34949990992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34959990972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34969990995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34979990981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI34989990953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35259990976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35349990961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35359990943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35369990971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35379990987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35389990977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35399990983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35409990959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35419990980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35429990970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35439990953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35449990968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35459990990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35469990994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35479990971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35489990962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35499990946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35509990987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35519990999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35529990964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35539990987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI355499901,017.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35559990985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35569990960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35579990971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35589990984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35599990972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35609990986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI356199901,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35629990973.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI356399901,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3579999985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3589999976.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35879990957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI35889990973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3599999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3609999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI360799901,001.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3619999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3629999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3639999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3649999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3659999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI36559990968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI3669999953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI70539990973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI70549990976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI705599901,001.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI70569990982.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI70579990972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI84689999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI84699999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI84709999997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI84719999992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85949999981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85969999978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85979999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI85989999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86009999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86019999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86489999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86499999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86509999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86519999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86539999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86549999984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86679999992.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86699999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86709999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86719999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86729999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86739999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86749999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86759999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86769999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRI86779999992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
PRIN83759990938.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91579990980.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91749990974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN91799990998.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94759990957.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94799990941.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94829990953.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN94849990952.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95099990955.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95129990957.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95139990972.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95179990968.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95209990988.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95219990946.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95239990952.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95249990949.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95259990964.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95279990956.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95289990966.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95359990965.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95369990946.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95379990958.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95399990964.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95409990964.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95429990951.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95509990973.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95599990949.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95639990956.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95769990944.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95779990966.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95829990982.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95919990952.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN95929990945.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96039990989.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96049990944.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96119990975.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96199990973.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96279990958.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96299990969.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN96359990954.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97419990982.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97449990960.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97479990968.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97489990962.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97529990983.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97569990959.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97759990986.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97769990965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97789990935.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN97859990974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98589990987.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98619990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98629990957.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98649990953.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98659990942.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98729990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98749990940.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98779990947.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98799990966.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98809990965.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98839990974.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98889990972.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98899990969.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98909990971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98929990974.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98939990989.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98949990983.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98959990983.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN98969990957.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99019990954.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99029990962.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99039990968.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99049990960.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99189990931.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99199990952.3Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99229990945.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99239990941.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99249990960.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRIN99259990961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN91839990971.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94179990975.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94199990967.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94549990971.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN94779990929.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN948099901,014.9Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN94819990965.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95169990958.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95319990977.8Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95469990936.5Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95529990963.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95539990949.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95569990970.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95579990950.6Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95789990975.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95799990950.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95869990975.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95889990959.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN95899990985.3Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN95999990969.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96019990976.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96059990976.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96159990971.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN96339990976.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98599990983.5Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98759990959.2Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98849990975.0Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98859990961.4Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN98869990989.6Brinks London10 Aug 2011
PRINN98879990968.7Brinks London24 Aug 2011
PRINN99209990926.9Brinks London24 Aug 2011
RUS001109999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS001119999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00129999914.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00139999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00149999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00159999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00169999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00179999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00189999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS00199999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01279999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS013109999975.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01349999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01419999989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS014109999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS014119999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS014129999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01439999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01479999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS015109999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS015129999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01569999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS015799991,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01599999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01629999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS01649999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03199999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03249999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03269999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS03279999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS066129999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06719999924.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06729999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06749999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06759999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06769999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06789999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06799999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06819999917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS068109999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS068119999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS068129999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06849999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS06899999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10019999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS100109999929.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10029999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10039999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10049999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10059999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10069999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10079999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10089999930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10099999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10119999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS101109999969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10129999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10139999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10149999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10159999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10169999959.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10179999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10189999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10199999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS102119999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10289999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10359999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS104129999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS105119999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10529999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10539999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10579999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10589999981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10599999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS106129999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10649999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10659999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS107109999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10759999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS108109999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS108119999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10929999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10949999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS10959999980.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11019999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11049999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11069999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11089999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1119999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11119999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111109999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS111109999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11129999928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11129999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11139999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11149999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11159999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11169999926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11169999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11179999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11179999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11189999914.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11199999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1129999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11219999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11239999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11269999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11279999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1139999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1149999935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114119999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS114129999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS115119999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11549999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11569999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11579999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116129999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116219999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116229999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116239999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116249999925.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116259999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116269999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS116279999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11729999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11749999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11799999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117959999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS117989999998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1179999991,007.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11839999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11879999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS119129999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS11939999945.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS121119999942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12139999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12159999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12189999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12269999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12289999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12299999958.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1239999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12319999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS123109999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12329999932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12339999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12349999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12359999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12369999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12379999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12389999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12399999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS125109999921.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12529999924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12569999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS126109999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12669999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS127119999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12739999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12899999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12919999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12919999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS129109999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12929999929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12939999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12949999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12959999927.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12969999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12979999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12979999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12989999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS12999999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13019999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS130109999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13029999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13039999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13049999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13059999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13069999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13079999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13079999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13089999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13099999928.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13099999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13119999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS131109999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13129999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13139999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13149999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13159999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13169999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13179999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13189999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13189999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13199999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1329999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13219999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS132109999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13229999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13239999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13249999918.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13259999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13269999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13279999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13289999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13299999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1339999909.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13319999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS133109999928.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13329999975.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13339999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13349999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13359999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13369999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13379999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13389999935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13399999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135109999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS135119999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS136109999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13669999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS137119999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13739999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13749999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13789999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13799999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13819999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138109999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS138119999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13829999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13839999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13869999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13879999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13899999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139109999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139129999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13929999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13949999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS13999999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139919999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1399109999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139929999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139939999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139949999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139959999924.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139969999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139979999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139989999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS139999999936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14089999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14219999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS142109999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14229999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14239999995.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14249999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14259999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14269999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14279999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14289999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14299999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS148109999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS148119999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14859999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14869999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14879999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14889999977.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS149129999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14929999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14939999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14949999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14959999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14969999931.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14989999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS14999999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15019999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15059999982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1519999918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1529999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15319999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS153109999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15329999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15339999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15349999962.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15359999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15369999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15379999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15389999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15399999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15749999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15819999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15849999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15869999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15879999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS15889999969.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1619999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1629999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16219999967.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS162109999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16229999903.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16239999928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16249999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16259999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16269999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16279999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16289999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16299999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1649999908.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166119999930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1661109999934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166129999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166139999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166149999931.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166159999917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166169999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166179999920.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166189999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS166199999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS16649999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167019999922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1670109999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167029999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167039999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167049999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167059999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167069999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167079999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167089999927.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS167099999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168919999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1689109999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168929999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168939999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168949999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168959999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168969999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168979999927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168989999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS168999999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169019999915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1690109999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169029999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169039999938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169049999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169059999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169069999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169079999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169089999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169099999921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169819999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1698109999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169829999914.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169839999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169849999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169859999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169869999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169879999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169889999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS169899999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170019999935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1700109999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170029999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170039999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170049999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170059999922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170069999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170079999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170089999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS170099999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171319999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1713109999913.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171329999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171339999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171349999920.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171359999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171369999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171379999935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171389999929.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171399999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171819999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1718109999933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171829999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171839999953.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171849999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171859999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171869999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171879999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171889999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS171899999923.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173109999967.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173119999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173129999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS173399991,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17349999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17379999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17389999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17419999924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17439999991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17469999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17479999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17499999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17519999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17519999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS175109999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17529999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17539999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17549999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17559999912.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17569999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17579999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17589999925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17599999956.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17619999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS176109999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17629999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17639999929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17649999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17659999933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17669999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17679999929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17689999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS17699999923.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18219999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18229999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18239999920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18419999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS184109999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18429999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18439999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18449999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18459999935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18469999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18479999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18489999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18499999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18519999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS185109999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18529999925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18539999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18549999972.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18559999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18569999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18579999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18589999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18599999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18719999925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18719999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS187109999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18729999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18729999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18739999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18739999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18749999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18749999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18759999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18769999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18779999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18789999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18799999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18819999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS188109999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18889999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18919999908.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18919999935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189119999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS189129999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18929999966.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18939999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18959999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18969999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18979999982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS18999999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19019999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19029999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19029999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19039999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19039999988.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19049999989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19059999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19079999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19099999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191109999981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191119999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS191129999989.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19149999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19149999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19169999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19179999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19189999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19199999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192199991,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19219999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192109999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192119999919.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192129999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19229999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19229999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19239999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19249999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19259999974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19269999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS192799991,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19289999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19319999977.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS193119999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19329999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19339999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19349999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19359999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19369999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19379999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19389999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194109999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194119999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194129999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19429999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19439999984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19449999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS194599991,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19489999976.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19639999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19659999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197109999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS197119999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1971299991,012.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19799999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19819999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198109999928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198119999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198129999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19829999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999926.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19839999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19849999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19859999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19869999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS198799991,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19889999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19899999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19919999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199109999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS199119999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS1991299991,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19929999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19939999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19949999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19959999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19969999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19979999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19989999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS19999999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20019999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS200119999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2001299991,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20029999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20029999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20039999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20049999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20069999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20079999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20089999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20099999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20119999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS201109999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20129999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20139999918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20139999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20149999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20159999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20169999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20179999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20189999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20199999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20239999981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20249999928.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20329999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS205129999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20619999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS206109999933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS206119999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS206129999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20629999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20639999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20649999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20659999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20669999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20679999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20689999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20699999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20719999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS207109999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS207119999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS207129999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20729999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20729999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20739999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20749999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20759999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20769999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20779999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20789999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20799999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS208499991,006.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS20859999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS209199991,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21019999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21029999990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21049999992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2119999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21219999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212109999928.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21229999922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21239999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21249999922.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21259999922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2125199991,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2125109999996.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21251199991,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2125129999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2125299991,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212539999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212549999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212559999981.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212569999980.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212579999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212589999997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212599999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21269999944.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2126109999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21261199991,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2126129999979.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212669999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212679999989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS212689999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2126999991,003.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21279999921.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21289999923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21299999939.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2139999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21319999927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS213109999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21329999904.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21339999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21349999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21359999928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21369999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21379999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21389999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21399999927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21439999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS214499991,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21539999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21549999985.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21559999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2181299991,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21889999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21899999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21919999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219109999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS219129999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21929999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21939999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21939999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21949999910.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21959999940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21959999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21969999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21979999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21989999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21989999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS21999999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22019999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220109999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220119999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS220129999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22029999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22039999987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22049999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22079999961.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22089999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22099999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2219999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22119999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS221109999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS221119999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS221129999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22129999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22139999957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22149999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22159999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22179999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22189999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22199999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22219999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22229999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22229999984.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22239999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22239999990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22249999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22269999948.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22419999929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22429999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22439999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22449999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22489999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226109999922.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS226119999965.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS227129999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22749999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22759999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22769999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22779999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22819999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS228119999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2281299991,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22829999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22839999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22859999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22869999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22899999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22919999935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229109999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS229129999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22929999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22939999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22959999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22969999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS22979999993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23019999978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS230109999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23039999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23049999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23079999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23089999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS23199991,019.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2339999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24019999982.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS240109999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24029999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24039999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24049999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24059999918.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24069999919.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24079999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24089999974.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS24099999945.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS259999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25019999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27029999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27039999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27299991,000.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2759999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS27829999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28249999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28279999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28299999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28319999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS283129999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28329999928.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS284119999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28429999928.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28469999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28529999916.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28549999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28589999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28589999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS286119999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28669999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287109999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS287119999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28739999955.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28749999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28749999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28759999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28759999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28769999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28769999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28789999980.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28799999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS288129999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28829999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28839999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28889999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289119999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS289129999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28929999965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28939999973.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28949999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28979999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28999999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS28999999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290109999955.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290119999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS290129999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29039999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29039999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29049999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29059999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29089999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29099999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29119999925.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29119999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291109999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS291119999995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29139999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29149999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29159999983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29179999991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29189999985.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29219999929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS292109999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS292119999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29239999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29249999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29269999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29279999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29299999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29419999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS294109999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS294129999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29479999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29499999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29519999946.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS295109999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS295119999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS295129999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29529999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29549999954.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29569999994.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29589999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29599999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29619999928.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS296119999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS296119999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29629999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29639999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29649999990.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29659999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29669999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29689999966.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29749999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29799999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS298129999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29839999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29859999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29919999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS299109999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS299119999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29949999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29959999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS29989999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T01319999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T01329999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07419999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07429999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07439999961.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07449999975.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07459999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07469999986.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07519999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07529999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07539999977.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07549999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07559999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07569999988.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07919999994.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07929999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07939999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07949999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07959999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T079699991,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07979999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07989999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T07999999989.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08519999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08529999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08539999928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08549999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08559999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08569999987.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08579999989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08589999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08599999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08959999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08969999909.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08989999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T08999999923.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09219999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09229999911.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09239999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09249999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09259999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09269999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T092899991,005.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09299999979.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T093199991,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09329999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09339999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09349999996.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09369999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T093799991,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09389999998.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09399999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T09659999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T11639999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T116499991,008.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T11659999985.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T11669999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T11679999996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T11689999978.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS2T116999991,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS300119999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30029999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30039999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30049999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30059999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30099999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3019999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30119999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS301109999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30159999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30189999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3029999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30219999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS302119999977.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30239999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30269999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30279999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30289999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30299999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30719999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS307129999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30739999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30819999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS308109999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS308119999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30829999926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30839999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30869999954.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30879999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30919999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30979999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311109999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311119999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31179999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31189999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312119999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31229999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31249999930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31269999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31289999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31299999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313109999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313129999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS313129999981.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31369999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31389999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31419999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314109999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314119999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31429999928.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31439999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31459999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315109999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315119999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315129999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31529999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31529999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31579999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316109999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316119999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS316129999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31639999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31659999934.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31669999972.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31719999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31739999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31749999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31789999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31799999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS318119999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31829999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31849999952.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31859999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31869999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319119999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS319129999977.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31929999923.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31979999977.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31989999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32089999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32159999953.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32169999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS322129999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS323129999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32339999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32349999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32359999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32359999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324109999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324119999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324129999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32459999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32499999922.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32519999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS327129999936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32819999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328109999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS328119999916.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32849999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32859999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32869999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32879999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32889999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32899999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32919999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329109999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS329119999925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32929999934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32939999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32949999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32959999979.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32969999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32999999946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33039999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33059999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33079999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3319999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33109999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS331109999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33149999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33169999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33179999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33189999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3329999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33289999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3339999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33329999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33349999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33379999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3349999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33419999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334109999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334119999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS334129999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33429999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33439999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33449999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33469999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33479999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33489999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33499999940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3359999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33519999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335119999917.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS335129999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33529999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33549999934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33559999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33569999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33589999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33599999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3369999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33619999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33619999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336109999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336119999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336129999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33629999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33639999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33649999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33669999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33679999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33699999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3379999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33719999951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337109999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS337119999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33729999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33739999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33749999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33759999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33759999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33769999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33779999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33789999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33799999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33799999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3389999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3399999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3419999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34109999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3429999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3439999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3449999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3459999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34589999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3469999924.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34619999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34629999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34649999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS34679999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3479999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3489999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3499999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS352119999922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS353109999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS35349999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS35359999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS35369999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS35449999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS35479999957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36039999923.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS361109999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS361129999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36159999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36199999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36249999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36269999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS36319999952.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38019999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38019999969.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38029999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999980.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38039999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38049999946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS38059999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS39109999917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS39129999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS3999999919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS40039999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS40049999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4019999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS40109999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS40119999915.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4029999920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4049999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4059999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4059999945.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4089999978.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4099999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41029999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41039999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41049999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41059999960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4139999922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4159999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4169999968.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS416129999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41819999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41829999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41849999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS41889999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42419999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS424109999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42449999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42479999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42549999936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS426109999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS426119999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS426129999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42629999916.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42639999935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42649999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42659999971.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42669999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42699999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42719999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS427119999930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS427129999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42729999929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42769999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42779999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42799999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS428119999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42829999926.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42839999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS42979999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS430109999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS430119999941.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS430129999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43059999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43079999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43099999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4319999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43109999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43119999947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43129999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43139999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43159999920.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43179999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4329999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS432109999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43269999962.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43279999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43299999936.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4339999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43319999937.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS433109999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS433119999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43349999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43369999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43399999952.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4349999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43419999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS434109999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43449999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4359999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4369999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43669999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43699999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4379999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS437109999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS437119999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS437129999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43729999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43749999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43759999994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43769999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS43799999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4389999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4399999952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS440109999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS440119999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS440129999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44119999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS441119999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44129999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44139999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44149999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44159999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44169999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44179999968.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44189999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44199999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44219999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44239999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS443109999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS443119999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS443129999927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44339999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44359999977.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44399999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4449999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44419999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS444109999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS444129999946.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44459999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44469999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44489999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS445119999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44549999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44559999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44579999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS44589999987.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4469999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4479999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4489999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS45019999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS45039999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4519999929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS45109999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4539999948.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4549999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS4569999951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS46049999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS49019999971.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS49029999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS49059999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5019999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS50109999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5029999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5039999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5049999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5059999935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5069999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5079999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5089999960.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5099999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5119999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS51109999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5129999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5139999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5149999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5159999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5169999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5179999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5189999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS5199999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS529999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS52019999994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53029999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS53039999974.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS54059999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55039999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55159999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55179999992.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55189999985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55219999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55229999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55239999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55249999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55259999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS552799991,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55319999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55329999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55339999956.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55349999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55359999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55369999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55379999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55389999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55419999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55429999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55439999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55449999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS55459999977.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS57029999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS58049999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS59019999964.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6019999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS60109999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6029999936.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6039999930.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6049999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6059999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6069999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6079999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6089999943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6099999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61029999976.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS61039999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS62029999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6219999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS62109999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6229999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6239999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6249999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6259999945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6269999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6279999941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6289999955.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6299999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS63019999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS63029999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS63039999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS63049999980.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS63059999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64019999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64039999915.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64059999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64419999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64429999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64439999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64449999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64459999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64469999922.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64479999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS64489999924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS659999909.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS65019999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS65029999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS65039999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS65049999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS65059999945.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66029999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66059999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66319999943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS663109999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66329999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66339999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66349999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66359999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66369999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66379999924.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66389999950.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS66399999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS67019999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS67029999991.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS67039999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS67049999926.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS67059999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6919999958.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69109999976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6929999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69219999942.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS692109999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69229999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69239999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69249999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69259999962.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69269999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69279999940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69289999955.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS69299999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6939999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6949999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6959999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6969999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6979999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6989999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6999999963.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03629999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03639999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03649999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03659999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03669999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03679999999.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03689999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03729999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03739999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03749999985.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03759999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03769999958.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03779999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T03789999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05219999949.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05239999927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05249999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05259999986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05269999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05279999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T05289999995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06219999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T062299991,012.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06239999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06249999987.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06259999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06269999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06279999989.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06289999957.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS6T06299999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7039999975.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7059999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71019999972.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71029999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71039999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71049999978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS71059999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75419999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS754109999903.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75429999946.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75439999919.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75449999938.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75459999926.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75469999937.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75479999926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75489999919.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS75499999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76719999904.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS767109999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76729999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76739999946.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76749999907.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76759999935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76769999924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76779999901.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76789999925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS76799999918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77419999916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS774109999953.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77429999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77439999900.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77449999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77459999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77469999919.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77479999931.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77489999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77499999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77719999946.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS777109999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77729999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77739999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77749999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77759999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77769999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77779999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77789999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS77799999922.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7819999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78109999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7829999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7839999929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7849999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7859999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7869999956.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78619999923.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS786109999953.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78629999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78639999929.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78649999924.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78659999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78669999940.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78679999925.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78689999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78699999934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7879999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78719999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS787109999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78729999931.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78739999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78749999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78759999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78769999932.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78779999937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78789999929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS78799999917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7889999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7899999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7919999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79109999970.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7929999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7939999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7949999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79419999920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS794109999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79429999917.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79439999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79449999909.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79459999922.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79469999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79479999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79489999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS79499999928.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7959999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7969999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7979999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7989999975.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS7999999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80019999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80029999984.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80039999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80049999969.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80059999985.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80319999934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS803109999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80329999904.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80339999926.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80349999902.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80359999932.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80369999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80379999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80389999920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS80399999944.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS829999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8619999939.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS86109999964.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8629999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8639999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8649999927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8659999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8669999924.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8679999913.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8689999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS8699999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS939999990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS944109999939.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS94499999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95419999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS954109999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95429999938.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95439999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95449999958.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95459999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95469999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95479999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95489999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS95499999910.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9619999937.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS96109999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9629999920.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9639999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9649999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9659999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9669999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9679999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9689999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9699999954.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9719999908.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS97109999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9729999931.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9739999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9749999940.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9759999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9769999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9779999956.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9789999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9799999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9819999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS98109999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9829999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9839999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9849999942.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9859999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9869999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9879999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9889999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9899999944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9919999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS99109999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9929999930.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9939999922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9949999952.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9959999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9969999942.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9979999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9989999932.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9999999928.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00119999974.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00129999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00139999960.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00149999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00159999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00169999915.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00179999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00189999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00239999952.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00249999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00259999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00269999927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00279999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00289999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00299999938.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00479999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00489999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00499999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00919999955.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00929999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X00939999944.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01819999934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01829999933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01839999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01849999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01859999949.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01869999963.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01879999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01889999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUS9X01899999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34419998941.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM344109998942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM344119998927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM344129998943.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34429998943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34439998943.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34449998913.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34459998927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34469998933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34479998939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34489998915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM34499998948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35119998936.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM351109998910.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM351119998948.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM351129998954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35129998952.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35139998925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35149998933.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35159998922.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35179998932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35189998908.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35199998938.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35319998909.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM353109998933.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM353119998917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM353129998957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35329998934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35339998919.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35349998924.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35359998926.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35369998940.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35379998927.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35399998914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35619999938.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM356109999913.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM356119999936.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM356129999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35629999921.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35639999938.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35649999903.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35659999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35669999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35679999935.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35699999929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35719998959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM357109998947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM357119998927.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM357129998949.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35729998940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35739998947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35749998958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35759998939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35769998941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35779998950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35789998950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35799998994.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35819998963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM358109998984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM358119998929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM358129998988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35829998944.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35839998971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35849998935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35859998957.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35869998957.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35879998995.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35889998953.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM35899998967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36069999946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36079999993.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36089999973.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36119999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM361119999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM362109999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36249999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36259999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36269999947.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36289999946.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36299999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36319998940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM363109998946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM363119998949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM363129998965.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36329998944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36339998925.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36349998945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36359998957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36369998938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36379998968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36389998930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36399998947.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36419998950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM364109998943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM364119998945.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM364129998960.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36429998951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36439998946.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36449998942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36459998929.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36469998936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36479998935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36489998926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36499998951.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM366109999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM366119999921.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM366129999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36669999930.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36719999913.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM367109999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM367119999936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM367129999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36739999917.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36749999931.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36759999938.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36769999909.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36819999923.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36829999932.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36839999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36849999924.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36859999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM36869999917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38519998935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM385109998939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM385119998930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38529998927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38539998937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38549998918.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38559998934.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38569998941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38579998932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38589998956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38599998942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38619998934.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM386109998933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38629998950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38639998934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38679998933.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM388119999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38859999935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38879999930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38889999916.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38899999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38919999925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM389109999947.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM389119999917.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM389129999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38949999929.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38959999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38969999927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38979999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM38999999937.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39019999960.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39029999922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39039999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39049999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39059999956.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM396109999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM396119999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM397109999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM397129999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39749999950.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39779999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39789999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39799999964.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39819999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39829999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39849999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39859999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM39889999940.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40619998905.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM406109998941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40629998932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40639998920.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40649998933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40659998928.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40669998935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40679998942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40689998921.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40699998950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21059999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21069999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21099999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN211109999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN211129999990.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21139999929.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21169999935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21179999947.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21189999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21199999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21219999941.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21249999917.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21259999959.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21819999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN218119999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN218129999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21899999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21919999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN219109999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN219119999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN219129999942.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21929999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21939999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21949999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21959999914.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21969999944.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21989999933.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN21999999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22019999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22029999951.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22049999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22059999926.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22069999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22079999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22089999970.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN22099999949.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN225109999932.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN225129999971.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN243129999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN244109999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN244119999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN244129999965.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24429999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24439999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24469999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24479999997.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24489999935.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24499999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN245109999918.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN245119999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24549999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24569999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24579999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN24589999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25119999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN251109999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN251119999970.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25129999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25159999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25179999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25199999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25219999972.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN252119999971.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN252129999933.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25229999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25259999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25269999935.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25279999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25299999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN258109999935.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN258119999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN258129999984.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25879999960.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25889999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25899999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25919999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN259109999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN259119999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN259129999976.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25929999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25939999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25949999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25959999966.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25969999918.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25979999921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25989999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN25999999942.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26019999950.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN260109999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN260129999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26029999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26039999954.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26049999921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26059999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26069999917.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26079999937.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26089999932.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN261109999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN261129999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26129999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26139999949.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26189999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26219999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN262109999968.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN262119999946.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN262129999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26229999922.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26259999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26279999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26289999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26299999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26319999935.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN263109999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN263119999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN263129999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26329999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26339999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26349999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26359999923.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26369999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26379999933.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26389999990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26399999942.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26419999926.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN264119999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26429999947.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26439999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26449999952.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26459999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26469999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26479999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26489999987.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26499999954.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN265109999970.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26569999971.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN266109999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26629999919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26639999973.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26649999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26659999959.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26669999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN26689999992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27149999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27179999937.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27279999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN279109999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN279119999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN279129999969.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27969999949.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27979999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN27989999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN279999991,011.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28019999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN2801099991,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN280119999940.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN280129999951.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28029999983.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28039999961.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28049999941.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28059999934.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28069999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28079999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28089999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28099999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28119999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN281109999932.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28129999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28139999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28149999984.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28159999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28169999935.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28199999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28219999958.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN282109999992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN282129999947.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28229999960.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28239999956.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28269999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28289999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28329999955.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28339999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28349999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28359999926.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28369999916.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28379999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN286129999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28639999921.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28719999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN287119999986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN287129999936.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28739999978.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28759999959.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28769999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28779999950.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28789999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN288119999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN288129999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28829999967.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28839999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28849999929.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28859999924.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28869999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28889999986.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28899999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28919999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN289109999966.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN289119999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN289129999949.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28929999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28939999970.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28949999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28959999925.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28969999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28979999907.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28989999943.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN28999999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN290109999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN290119999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN290129999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29029999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29039999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29049999921.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29059999927.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29069999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29079999932.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29089999929.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29099999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29119999957.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN291109999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29129999915.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29139999969.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29149999913.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29159999930.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29169999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29179999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29189999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29199999944.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29219999937.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN292109999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN292119999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN292129999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29229999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29239999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29249999956.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29259999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29269999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29279999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29289999942.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29299999933.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29319999948.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN293109999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN293119999960.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN293129999957.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29329999990.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29339999924.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29349999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29359999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29369999913.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29379999978.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29389999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29399999937.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29419999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN294109999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN294119999957.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN294129999962.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29429999943.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29439999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29459999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29489999939.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29499999928.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29519999961.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN295109999947.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN295119999959.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN295129999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29529999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29539999956.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29549999927.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29559999964.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29569999926.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29579999982.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29589999923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29599999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29619999972.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29629999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29639999962.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN298109999956.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN298119999948.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN298129999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29849999961.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29859999969.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29869999988.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29879999920.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29889999970.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29899999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29919999922.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN299109999966.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN299119999963.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN299129999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29929999930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29939999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29949999953.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29959999960.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29969999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29979999927.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29989999970.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN29999999927.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30019999954.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN300109999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30029999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30039999972.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30049999941.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30079999920.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30219999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30229999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30239999958.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30249999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30349999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN304109999993.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30519999968.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN305109999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN305129999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30579999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30619999923.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN306109999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN306119999940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30629999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30639999945.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30649999943.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30659999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30669999980.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30679999916.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30689999930.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30699999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30719999937.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN307109999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN307119999986.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN307129999962.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30729999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30739999935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30749999934.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30759999984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30769999968.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30779999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30789999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30799999950.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30819999954.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN308109999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN308119999930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN308129999925.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30829999959.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30839999935.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30849999925.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30859999983.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30869999927.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30879999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30889999968.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30899999945.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30929999930.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30939999929.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN30959999936.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN310109999948.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31039999947.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31049999927.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31059999930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31079999913.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31089999930.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31099999953.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN311129999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31159999961.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31319999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN313129999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31339999965.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31359999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31379999939.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31389999990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31439999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31449999945.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31469999925.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31479999951.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31489999936.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31499999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31519999940.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN315119999950.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31539999965.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31549999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31559999906.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31569999974.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31579999940.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31589999967.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31599999938.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31619999914.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31639999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31649999952.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31659999955.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31679999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31689999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31699999940.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31719999946.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31729999958.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN318109999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31839999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31859999941.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31869999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31899999949.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN319109999966.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN319119999944.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN319129999960.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31939999917.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31949999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31969999942.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31989999920.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN31999999973.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32019999943.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN320109999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN320129999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32039999934.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32069999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32079999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32119999950.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32129999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32299999951.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32439999966.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32459999941.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32579999939.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN326129999940.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32659999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32689999984.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN327109999945.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN327119999924.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN327129999957.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32749999948.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32759999948.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32799999964.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN328109999951.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN328119999937.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN328129999959.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32829999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32839999932.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32849999947.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32859999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32869999947.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32879999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32889999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32899999950.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32919999951.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32929999931.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32939999958.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32949999941.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32959999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32969999949.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32979999915.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32989999973.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN32999999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN330119999934.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33049999936.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33089999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33119999967.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN331109999966.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN331119999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33129999943.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33139999919.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33149999914.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33159999955.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33169999936.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33179999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33189999944.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33219999920.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN332109999934.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN332129999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN333129999926.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33359999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33379999967.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33389999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN334129999938.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33439999927.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33499999940.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33519999935.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN335119999950.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN335129999961.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33549999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33559999917.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33579999935.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33589999957.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN336109999961.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN336119999942.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN336129999965.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33629999922.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33639999976.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33649999935.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33659999949.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33669999965.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33679999919.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33689999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33699999942.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33719999952.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN337109999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN337119999951.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN337129999968.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33729999953.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33739999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33749999943.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33759999910.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33769999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33779999933.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33789999974.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33799999941.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33819999970.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN338109999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN338119999962.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33829999930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33839999945.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33849999943.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33869999943.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33879999984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33899999984.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN339109999967.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN339119999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN339129999951.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33929999930.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33939999948.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33949999933.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33959999915.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33969999972.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33979999930.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN33989999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34019999932.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN340109999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN340119999954.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN340129999967.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34029999921.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34039999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34049999961.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34059999950.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34069999978.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34079999931.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34089999991.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34099999951.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34119999959.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34129999964.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
RUSN34139999955.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
SH323819990991.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3238299901,010.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH323839990988.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3238499901,015.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH323919990965.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3239299901,015.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH323939990996.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH323949990958.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3240199901,003.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324029990988.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324039990971.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324119990918.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324129990914.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324219990970.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3242299901,021.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324239990999.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324249990990.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324319990979.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324329990970.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324339990986.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324419990988.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3244299901,018.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324439990983.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3244499901,027.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3245199901,016.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3245299901,007.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324539990966.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3245499901,007.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324619990987.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324629990978.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3246399901,018.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3246499901,034.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3247299901,027.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH324849990994.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH3249499901,018.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SH325039990992.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902019990986.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902029990973.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902039990985.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902049990983.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902059990993.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902069990971.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902079990998.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902089990989.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090902099990985.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909021099901,004.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909030199901,001.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903029990997.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903039990991.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903049990987.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903059990978.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903069990999.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909030799901,004.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903089990980.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903099990983.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090903109990987.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090904019990985.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090904029990989.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090904039990996.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090904049990982.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090904059990991.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909040699901,000.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905019990999.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905029990982.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905039990998.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905049990973.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905059990994.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905069990979.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905079990992.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905089990975.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090905099990996.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906039990984.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906049990995.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906059990981.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906069990995.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906079990994.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906089990992.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906099990995.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090906109990993.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909019990985.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909029990994.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909039990976.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909049990989.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909059990982.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909090699901,006.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909079990978.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909089990990.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909099990996.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090909109990976.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911019990995.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911029990993.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911039990998.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911049990983.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911059990993.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911069990989.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911079990986.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911089990993.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090911099990990.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090914019990977.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090914039990993.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090914049990994.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090914059990994.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090914069990987.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915019990978.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915029990997.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915039990988.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915049990974.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915059990977.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915069990991.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915079990980.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915089990980.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909150999901,004.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090915109990990.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916019990961.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916029990975.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916039990968.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916049990980.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916059990999.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916069990970.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916079990964.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916089990963.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090916099990992.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909161099901,021.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917019990988.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917029990988.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917039990986.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917049990974.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917059990981.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909170699901,010.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917079990965.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917089990986.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917099990974.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090917109990983.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909180699901,008.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090918089990992.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919019990997.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919029990991.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909190399901,011.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919049990976.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909190599901,006.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919069990960.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909190799901,005.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919089990983.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909190999901,012.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090919109990994.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922019990989.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909220299901,001.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922039990984.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909220499901,014.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922059990971.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922069990987.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922079990979.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922089990984.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922099990979.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090922109990967.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909260199901,006.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090926029990984.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909260399901,003.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090926049990969.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909260599901,015.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090926069990971.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909260799901,022.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090926089990981.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909260999901,005.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270199901,014.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270299901,011.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270399901,010.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270499901,004.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270599901,017.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909270699901,017.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090927079990959.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090927089990996.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090927099990981.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL0909271099901,009.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930019990982.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930039990950.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930069990993.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930079990974.7Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930089990959.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL090930109990982.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903049990950.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903059990966.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903069990965.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903079990960.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903089990975.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903099990971.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111903109990994.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910019990940.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910029990969.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910039990984.4Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119100499901,016.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910059990985.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910069990973.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910079990985.9Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119100899901,011.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111910099990982.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119101099901,004.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911019990994.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911029990986.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119110499901,016.3Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911059990984.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911079990982.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119110899901,010.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911099990950.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111911109990978.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL111912019990997.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1119120399901,010.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112220019990952.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112220039990945.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112221019990978.0Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112221029990980.2Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112221049990978.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112222039990936.1Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112222049990974.5Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112222089990996.6Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL112222109990954.8Brinks London01 Mar 2012
SOL1182612099990976.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1182612109990977.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121019990996.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121029990997.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121039990952.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901210499901,002.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901210599901,000.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121069990994.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121079990986.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121089990980.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190121099990990.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122019990961.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901220299901,006.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901220399901,003.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122049990978.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122059990988.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122069990953.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122079990989.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122089990984.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122099990992.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190122109990986.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123019990995.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123029990993.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123039990987.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123049990991.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901230599901,006.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901230699901,004.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901230799901,001.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123089990994.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901230999901,006.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190123109990986.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901240199901,006.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901240399901,001.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190124049990956.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11901240599901,009.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190124069990998.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190124079990982.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190124099990978.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190124109990999.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126019990965.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126029990984.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126039990978.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126049990938.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126059990972.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126069990950.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126079990940.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126089990968.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190126099990977.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201019990970.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201029990966.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201039990968.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201049990956.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201059990966.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201069990969.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201079990981.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201089990968.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201099990983.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190201109990964.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202019990965.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202029990995.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202039990998.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202049990979.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202059990996.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202069990991.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202079990963.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902020899901,016.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190202099990994.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902021099901,007.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203019990950.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203029990967.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203039990964.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203049990990.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203059990966.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902030699901,005.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203079990955.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203089990981.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203099990972.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190203109990969.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204019990996.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204029990981.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204039990994.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204049990969.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204059990986.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204069990987.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204079990971.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204089990977.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204099990995.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190204109990953.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902160199901,004.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902160299901,000.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216039990945.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902160499901,000.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216059990999.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216069990999.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216079990988.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902160899901,012.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216099990969.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190216109990974.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219019990977.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219029990991.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219039990970.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219049990987.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219059990972.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219069990987.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902190799901,014.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219089990972.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190219099990979.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902191099901,032.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902200199901,003.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220029990949.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902200399901,010.3Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220049990960.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220059990996.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220069990970.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220079990988.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220089990965.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220099990989.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190220109990972.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221019990999.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221029990979.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221039990985.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221049990986.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221059990989.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221069990968.0Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221079990996.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221089990990.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221099990982.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190221109990982.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225019990983.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225029990961.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225039990939.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225049990972.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225059990997.8Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225069990990.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225079990962.2Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225089990993.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL11902250999901,001.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190225109990999.9Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311019990989.4Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311029990987.7Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311069990989.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311089990982.1Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311099990954.5Brinks London07 Mar 2012
SOL1190311109990982.6Brinks London07 Mar 2012
TOH131619999976.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131629999964.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131639999973.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131649999974.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131659999962.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131679999974.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131689999965.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131699999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131709999966.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131719999981.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1317299991,001.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131739999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131749999929.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131759999982.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131769999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131779999981.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131789999965.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131799999975.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131809999997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131819999987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131829999952.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131839999944.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131849999983.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH131859999987.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13489999946.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13499999955.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13509999976.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13519999968.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13529999969.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13A2479999995.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2269999971.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2279999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2289999981.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2299999954.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2309999979.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2319999933.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2329999962.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2339999973.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2349999963.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2359999939.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2369999978.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2379999934.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2389999956.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2399999959.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2409999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2419999964.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2429999944.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2439999978.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2449999953.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2459999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2469999969.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2479999978.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2489999978.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13C2499999957.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D09799991,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D0989999930.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D0999999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1009999957.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1019999999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1029999972.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1039999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1049999939.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1059999971.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1069999963.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH13D1079999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1889999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1899999941.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH19099991,001.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1919999974.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1929999996.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1939999999.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1949999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1959999977.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH19699991,006.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1979999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1989999983.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH1999999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH3999999974.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4009999958.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4019999976.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH40299991,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH40399991,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4049999982.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH40599991,003.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH40699991,004.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4079999981.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4089999971.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH40999991,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4109999961.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4119999938.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4129999922.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH42599991,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4269999953.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4279999975.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4289999979.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH42999991,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4309999981.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4319999990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4329999987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4339999973.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH4349999959.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6169999979.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6179999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6189999979.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH61999991,003.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6679999968.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6689999964.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6699999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH67099991,002.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6719999988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6729999987.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6739999963.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
TOH6749999922.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
USAY49649990912.1Brinks London24 Aug 2011
YUN23749999983.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN237599991,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN237699991,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23779999962.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN237899991,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23799999993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238099991,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238199991,032.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23829999987.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238399991,026.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238499991,041.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238599991,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238699991,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238799991,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23889999979.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN238999991,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239099991,011.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239199991,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239299991,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23939999996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN23949999991.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239599991,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239699991,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239799991,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239899991,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN239999991,010.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24009999998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240199991,036.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24029999998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240399991,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240499991,046.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240599991,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240699991,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240799991,006.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240899991,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN240999991,046.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241099991,014.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241199991,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241299991,052.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241399991,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241499991,027.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241599991,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24169999985.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241799991,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24189999986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN241999991,024.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242099991,036.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24219999990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242299991,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242399991,010.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242499991,061.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24259999982.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24269999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242799991,021.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242899991,077.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN242999991,006.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243099991,048.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243199991,058.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243299991,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243399991,056.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243499991,073.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243599991,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24369999968.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243799991,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN243899991,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24399999976.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24409999986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244199991,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244299991,028.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244399991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244499991,010.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244599991,034.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24469999990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24479999984.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244899991,016.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN244999991,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24509999991.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN245199991,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN245299991,042.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN245399991,012.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24869999996.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24879999986.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24889999993.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN248999991,019.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24909999998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249199991,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249299991,020.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24939999963.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249499991,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24959999986.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249699991,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249799991,021.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN249899991,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN24999999984.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250099991,037.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25019999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25029999963.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250399991,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250499991,023.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250599991,036.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250699991,018.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250799991,008.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250899991,041.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN250999991,034.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25109999990.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25119999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN251299991,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN251399991,008.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25149999992.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN251599991,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN251699991,014.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25179999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25189999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN251999991,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252099991,020.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252199991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252299991,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25239999990.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25249999988.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252599991,033.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252699991,001.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25279999994.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN252899991,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25299999986.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25309999998.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25319999991.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN253299991,007.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25339999981.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN253499991,002.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25359999969.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN253699991,032.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25379999985.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25389999971.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN253999991,011.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25409999997.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254199991,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25429999984.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254399991,000.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25449999981.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254599991,015.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254699991,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254799991,069.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25489999965.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN254999991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25509999986.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN255199991,001.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN255299991,009.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN255399991,000.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN255499991,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN255599991,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25669999980.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN256799991,029.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25689999999.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN256999991,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257099991,046.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25719999990.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257299991,036.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257399991,043.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257499991,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25759999972.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257699991,054.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257799991,004.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN257899991,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25799999995.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN258099991,022.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN258199991,001.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25829999997.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25839999980.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN258499991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25859999971.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN258699991,014.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN258799991,001.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25889999998.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25899999997.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25909999992.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25919999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN259299991,005.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN259399991,050.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN259499991,025.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25959999975.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25969999994.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN259799991,018.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN259899991,048.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN25999999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260099991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260199991,013.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260299991,020.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26039999982.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260499991,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260599991,005.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260699991,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260799991,010.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN260899991,073.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26099999994.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261099991,012.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26119999994.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261299991,021.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261399991,009.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261499991,000.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261599991,018.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26169999993.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261799991,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261899991,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN261999991,064.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262099991,023.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262199991,023.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262299991,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262399991,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26249999992.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262599991,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262699991,062.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262799991,011.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262899991,028.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN262999991,038.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263099991,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26319999991.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263299991,017.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26339999986.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26349999981.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263599991,022.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263699991,038.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263799991,012.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26389999988.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN263999991,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264099991,002.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264199991,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26429999993.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264399991,003.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264499991,034.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264599991,025.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264699991,002.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264799991,029.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN264899991,053.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26499999983.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265099991,016.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265199991,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26529999985.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265399991,030.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26549999989.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265599991,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265699991,014.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26579999958.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26589999966.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN265999991,005.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26609999970.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN266199991,018.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN266299991,007.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN266399991,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26649999995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN266599991,001.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26669999948.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26679999969.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN266899991,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26699999997.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26709999984.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267199991,020.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267299991,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267399991,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26749999978.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267599991,033.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267699991,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN267799991,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26789999992.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26799999963.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN268099991,029.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26819999987.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN268299991,021.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN268399991,017.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26849999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN268599991,000.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26869999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN268799991,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26889999983.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26899999995.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269099991,028.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26919999996.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269299991,042.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269399991,015.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN26949999964.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269599991,000.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269699991,027.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269799991,053.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269899991,048.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN269999991,048.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27009999995.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27019999983.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN270299991,021.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27039999998.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN270499991,024.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN270599991,004.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN270699991,015.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN279599991,003.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27969999967.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN279799991,039.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27989999982.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN27999999976.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280099991,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28019999974.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280299991,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280399991,013.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280499991,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280599991,009.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280699991,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280799991,021.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN280899991,004.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28099999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281099991,027.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28119999995.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281299991,042.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281399991,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281499991,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28159999983.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281699991,038.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281799991,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281899991,014.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN281999991,022.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28209999986.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282199991,013.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282299991,012.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282399991,004.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282499991,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282599991,030.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282699991,012.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282799991,027.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN282899991,025.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28299999975.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283099991,014.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283199991,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283299991,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283399991,040.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283499991,028.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283599991,020.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283699991,006.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN283799991,010.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28389999967.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28399999991.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28409999994.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284199991,009.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284299991,024.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284399991,033.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284499991,026.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284599991,040.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284699991,024.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284799991,031.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284899991,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN284999991,015.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285099991,022.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285199991,029.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285299991,015.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285399991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285499991,050.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285599991,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285699991,037.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285799991,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285899991,039.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN285999991,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286099991,022.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286199991,029.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286299991,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286399991,002.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286499991,031.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286599991,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286699991,032.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286799991,018.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286899991,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN286999991,030.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287099991,044.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287199991,023.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287299991,024.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287399991,029.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287499991,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287599991,024.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287699991,047.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287799991,010.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN28789999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN287999991,024.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN288099991,025.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN288199991,049.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN288299991,014.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN288399991,039.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN288499991,038.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29159999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN291699991,025.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN291799991,009.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29189999999.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29199999997.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292099991,016.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292199991,029.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29229999972.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29239999992.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29249999989.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292599991,022.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292699991,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292799991,004.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292899991,026.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN292999991,039.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293099991,074.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293199991,064.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293299991,052.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293399991,020.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29349999996.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293599991,044.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293699991,016.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293799991,027.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293899991,017.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN293999991,013.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294099991,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294199991,035.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294299991,013.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294399991,020.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294499991,042.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294599991,002.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294699991,067.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294799991,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294899991,029.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN294999991,027.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN295099991,027.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN295199991,023.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN295299991,028.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN295399991,026.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29749999990.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN297599991,042.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN297699991,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN297799991,041.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29789999970.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29799999996.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298099991,008.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29819999988.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298299991,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298399991,018.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298499991,039.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29859999997.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29869999963.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298799991,005.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298899991,033.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN298999991,055.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29909999989.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299199991,036.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299299991,035.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299399991,009.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299499991,057.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299599991,027.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN299699991,022.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29979999991.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29989999985.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN29999999988.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300099991,039.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300199991,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN30029999999.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN30039999973.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300499991,008.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300599991,060.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300699991,011.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300799991,052.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300899991,028.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN300999991,048.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301099991,052.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301199991,030.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301299991,033.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301399991,005.0JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301499991,004.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301599991,044.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301699991,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301799991,038.1JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN30189999999.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN301999991,034.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302099991,014.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302199991,044.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302299991,007.3JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302399991,015.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302499991,031.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302599991,041.5JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302699991,063.4JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302799991,059.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302899991,051.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN302999991,030.2JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN303099991,045.6JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN303199991,035.8JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN303299991,024.7JPM London A14 Dec 2007
YUN303399991,024.9JPM London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
07 Mar 2012 141554
01 Mar 2012 483177
14 Sep 2011 22157
24 Aug 2011 509921
18 Aug 2011 977
10 Aug 2011 17424
14 Dec 20074292058


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Asarco Various (AS2)2019,639
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)569537,457
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)3840,625
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)1112,394
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)7474,361
Heraeus Germany (HER)1514,236
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)5856,831
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)3637,431
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)32,899
KGHM Poland (KGH)2121,680
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)6058,393
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)164155,044
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)1717,811
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)5047,483
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)6061,723
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)180170,005
Noranda Canada (NO1)87,804
Prioksky Russia (PRI)109106,206
Russian State Refineries (RUS)23762,262,998
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)113110,016
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)480486,919


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
AS2233649999957.5Brinks London
AS22576209999965.1Brinks London
AS22576229999977.0Brinks London
AS22576249999979.2Brinks London
AS22576259999978.9Brinks London
AS22576279999957.3Brinks London
AS22576299999977.8Brinks London
AS22576309999987.3Brinks London
AS22576319999976.6Brinks London
AS22576329999985.2Brinks London
AS22576349999960.7Brinks London
AS22576359999951.0Brinks London
AS22577169999987.6Brinks London
AS225771899991,007.8Brinks London
AS22577289999985.3Brinks London
AS225772999991,013.9Brinks London
AS225773099991,004.2Brinks London
AS225773299991,007.3Brinks London
AS22577339999974.3Brinks London
AS225781299991,005.7Brinks London
BRI1019899901,028.1Brinks London
BRI101999990993.0Brinks London
BRI1020299901,017.6Brinks London
BRI1020399901,024.6Brinks London
BRI1020699901,024.3Brinks London
BRI102109990992.4Brinks London
BRI102119990999.3Brinks London
BRI102189990968.3Brinks London
BRI102209990972.9Brinks London
BRI102249990968.6Brinks London
BRI1022599901,043.0Brinks London
BRI102349990970.8Brinks London
BRI1023599901,000.2Brinks London
BRI1024699901,017.5Brinks London
BRI1025599901,009.1Brinks London
BRI102719990993.8Brinks London
BRI1027899901,050.4Brinks London
BRI1028199901,021.7Brinks London
BRI1028899901,047.6Brinks London
BRI1030199901,019.7Brinks London
BRI1030499901,049.2Brinks London
BRI103089990996.1Brinks London
BRI103139990995.6Brinks London
BRI1031499901,012.1Brinks London
BRI106589990954.6Brinks London
BRI106689990967.0Brinks London
BRI1067099901,004.5Brinks London
BRI1083399901,012.4Brinks London
BRI1083499901,005.2Brinks London
BRI1084199901,045.5Brinks London
BRI1085299901,026.6Brinks London
BRI108589990957.6Brinks London
BRI1085999901,001.1Brinks London
BRI1086099901,041.4Brinks London
BRI108619990993.6Brinks London
BRI1086599901,023.0Brinks London
BRI1088499901,063.3Brinks London
BRI1088599901,025.2Brinks London
BRI1089399901,031.1Brinks London
BRI1093599901,008.5Brinks London
BRI242799901,069.6Brinks London
BRI243399901,157.7Brinks London
BRI28479990948.1Brinks London
BRI28569990874.0Brinks London
BRI28639990940.8Brinks London
BRI28659990909.5Brinks London
BRI28709990944.1Brinks London
BRI28809990947.6Brinks London
BRI28979990933.3Brinks London
BRI28989990931.7Brinks London
BRI29009990957.4Brinks London
BRI29019990956.6Brinks London
BRI29069990947.5Brinks London
BRI30579990919.4Brinks London
BRI30759990941.0Brinks London
BRI30769990941.9Brinks London
BRI30779990878.4Brinks London
BRI30789990919.2Brinks London
BRI30799990894.2Brinks London
BRI30809990957.4Brinks London
BRI30819990911.6Brinks London
BRI30829990897.0Brinks London
BRI30839990938.8Brinks London
BRI30849990875.9Brinks London
BRI30859990971.2Brinks London
BRI30869990943.5Brinks London
BRI30879990982.5Brinks London
BRI30889990932.8Brinks London
BRI30899990996.3Brinks London
BRI30909990923.8Brinks London
BRI309199901,001.0Brinks London
BRI30929990931.6Brinks London
BRI30939990959.5Brinks London
BRI30949990937.2Brinks London
BRI30959990926.3Brinks London
BRI30969990932.5Brinks London
BRI30979990889.4Brinks London
BRI30989990914.8Brinks London
BRI30999990947.9Brinks London
BRI31009990927.0Brinks London
BRI31019990968.0Brinks London
BRI31029990915.4Brinks London
BRI31039990957.1Brinks London
BRI31049990942.9Brinks London
BRI31059990958.6Brinks London
BRI31069990933.0Brinks London
BRI31079990954.8Brinks London
BRI31089990972.5Brinks London
BRI31099990929.0Brinks London
BRI31109990951.3Brinks London
BRI33199990914.3Brinks London
BRI33209990922.6Brinks London
BRI33219990929.3Brinks London
BRI33229990938.3Brinks London
BRI33539990911.4Brinks London
BRI33549990851.0Brinks London
BRI33559990888.6Brinks London
BRI33569990950.9Brinks London
BRI38089990871.9Brinks London
BRI38099990926.3Brinks London
BRI381099901,015.2Brinks London
BRI38119990997.3Brinks London
BRI38129990886.6Brinks London
BRI38139990939.0Brinks London
BRI38149990853.9Brinks London
BRI38159990893.7Brinks London
BRI38169990997.6Brinks London
BRI38179990981.9Brinks London
BRI381899901,050.1Brinks London
BRI38199990932.4Brinks London
BRI38209990907.5Brinks London
BRI38219990953.6Brinks London
BRI38229990949.1Brinks London
BRI38239990983.7Brinks London
BRI38249990963.8Brinks London
BRI38259990895.9Brinks London
BRI38269990950.5Brinks London
BRI38279990894.6Brinks London
BRI38289990860.1Brinks London
BRI38299990850.1Brinks London
BRI38309990938.2Brinks London
BRI38319990967.6Brinks London
BRI38329990965.8Brinks London
BRI38339990936.8Brinks London
BRI38349990846.6Brinks London
BRI38359990948.6Brinks London
BRI38369990947.0Brinks London
BRI38379990904.1Brinks London
BRI39599990904.6Brinks London
BRI39609990995.4Brinks London
BRI396199901,019.5Brinks London
BRI39629990994.5Brinks London
BRI52739990888.1Brinks London
BRI52759990886.2Brinks London
BRI52839990900.1Brinks London
BRI53139990950.1Brinks London
BRI53149990898.9Brinks London
BRI53159990925.5Brinks London
BRI53169990991.2Brinks London
BRI53179990962.6Brinks London
BRI531899901,027.0Brinks London
BRI53999990889.1Brinks London
BRI54049990855.0Brinks London
BRI54169990896.9Brinks London
BRI54609990839.8Brinks London
BRI54739990886.0Brinks London
BRI547599901,001.3Brinks London
BRI54769990975.6Brinks London
BRI54779990960.0Brinks London
BRI54789990957.9Brinks London
BRI547999901,017.7Brinks London
BRI56589990934.7Brinks London
BRI56599990949.4Brinks London
BRI56609990958.4Brinks London
BRI56619990973.6Brinks London
BRI56629990987.8Brinks London
BRI56639990871.7Brinks London
BRI56649990927.4Brinks London
BRI56659990942.4Brinks London
BRI56669990916.0Brinks London
BRI56679990950.7Brinks London
BRI56689990925.2Brinks London
BRI56699990918.4Brinks London
BRI56709990936.5Brinks London
BRI56719990942.9Brinks London
BRI56729990924.0Brinks London
BRI56739990880.1Brinks London
BRI56749990969.4Brinks London
BRI56759990955.9Brinks London
BRI56769990917.5Brinks London
BRI56779990942.2Brinks London
BRI56789990933.0Brinks London
BRI56799990913.0Brinks London
BRI56809990945.5Brinks London
BRI56819990907.4Brinks London
BRI56829990931.4Brinks London
BRI56839990953.0Brinks London
BRI56849990991.3Brinks London
BRI56859990972.9Brinks London
BRI56869990972.8Brinks London
BRI56879990938.6Brinks London
BRI57189990916.5Brinks London
BRI57199990907.7Brinks London
BRI57209990963.4Brinks London
BRI57219990903.1Brinks London
BRI57229990911.3Brinks London
BRI57239990954.8Brinks London
BRI57249990969.2Brinks London
BRI57259990960.3Brinks London
BRI57269990914.6Brinks London
BRI57279990935.9Brinks London
BRI57289990919.5Brinks London
BRI57299990920.5Brinks London
BRI57309990952.8Brinks London
BRI57319990948.5Brinks London
BRI573299901,006.5Brinks London
BRI57339990938.0Brinks London
BRI57349990970.0Brinks London
BRI57359990937.2Brinks London
BRI57369990974.1Brinks London
BRI57379990954.1Brinks London
BRI57389990901.2Brinks London
BRI57399990974.1Brinks London
BRI57409990968.1Brinks London
BRI57419990943.7Brinks London
BRI57429990951.7Brinks London
BRI57439990990.2Brinks London
BRI57449990975.7Brinks London
BRI57459990915.4Brinks London
BRI57469990932.2Brinks London
BRI57479990990.7Brinks London
BRI57489990972.8Brinks London
BRI57499990936.8Brinks London
BRI57509990966.2Brinks London
BRI57519990963.1Brinks London
BRI57529990928.8Brinks London
BRI57539990977.6Brinks London
BRI575499901,017.9Brinks London
BRI575599901,014.7Brinks London
BRI57569990921.5Brinks London
BRI57579990972.1Brinks London
BRI57589990948.8Brinks London
BRI57599990964.9Brinks London
BRI57609990948.3Brinks London
BRI576199901,011.7Brinks London
BRI57629990944.8Brinks London
BRI57639990972.7Brinks London
BRI57649990962.9Brinks London
BRI57659990935.4Brinks London
BRI57669990892.3Brinks London
BRI57679990893.9Brinks London
BRI57689990907.4Brinks London
BRI57699990922.7Brinks London
BRI57709990928.7Brinks London
BRI57719990975.5Brinks London
BRI57729990960.2Brinks London
BRI57739990899.8Brinks London
BRI57749990895.5Brinks London
BRI57759990924.7Brinks London
BRI57769990938.4Brinks London
BRI57779990896.6Brinks London
BRI57789990939.7Brinks London
BRI57799990975.0Brinks London
BRI578099901,001.4Brinks London
BRI57819990928.9Brinks London
BRI57829990979.8Brinks London
BRI57839990957.8Brinks London
BRI57849990946.7Brinks London
BRI57859990947.2Brinks London
BRI57869990902.3Brinks London
BRI57879990932.2Brinks London
BRI57889990961.2Brinks London
BRI57899990996.3Brinks London
BRI57909990986.2Brinks London
BRI57919990947.9Brinks London
BRI57929990973.3Brinks London
BRI57939990936.0Brinks London
BRI57949990931.4Brinks London
BRI57959990963.1Brinks London
BRI57969990893.2Brinks London
BRI57979990990.1Brinks London
BRI57989990965.7Brinks London
BRI57999990954.7Brinks London
BRI58009990948.5Brinks London
BRI58019990922.8Brinks London
BRI58029990933.0Brinks London
BRI58039990989.8Brinks London
BRI58049990928.5Brinks London
BRI58059990955.8Brinks London
BRI58069990949.2Brinks London
BRI58079990941.9Brinks London
BRI58089990917.7Brinks London
BRI58099990967.8Brinks London
BRI58109990945.8Brinks London
BRI58119990913.1Brinks London
BRI58129990891.7Brinks London
BRI58139990987.5Brinks London
BRI58149990922.1Brinks London
BRI58159990959.4Brinks London
BRI58169990970.8Brinks London
BRI58179990962.1Brinks London
BRI58189990946.8Brinks London
BRI58199990904.8Brinks London
BRI58209990963.1Brinks London
BRI58219990892.0Brinks London
BRI58229990988.5Brinks London
BRI58239990932.1Brinks London
BRI58249990971.7Brinks London
BRI58259990958.4Brinks London
BRI58269990910.9Brinks London
BRI58279990954.0Brinks London
BRI58289990966.9Brinks London
BRI58299990933.1Brinks London
BRI58309990922.4Brinks London
BRI58319990932.1Brinks London
BRI58329990963.4Brinks London
BRI58339990962.6Brinks London
BRI58349990918.1Brinks London
BRI58359990936.9Brinks London
BRI58369990940.0Brinks London
BRI58379990919.7Brinks London
BRI58389990900.1Brinks London
BRI58399990901.2Brinks London
BRI58409990857.7Brinks London
BRI58419990904.9Brinks London
BRI58429990887.5Brinks London
BRI58439990867.2Brinks London
BRI58449990902.4Brinks London
BRI58459990919.9Brinks London
BRI58469990916.9Brinks London
BRI58479990935.5Brinks London
BRI58489990990.1Brinks London
BRI58499990961.8Brinks London
BRI585099901,017.6Brinks London
BRI58519990911.1Brinks London
BRI58529990972.2Brinks London
BRI58539990897.6Brinks London
BRI58549990954.8Brinks London
BRI58559990979.6Brinks London
BRI58569990950.0Brinks London
BRI58579990957.1Brinks London
BRI58599990880.2Brinks London
BRI58609990906.7Brinks London
BRI58619990940.4Brinks London
BRI58629990963.9Brinks London
BRI58639990936.3Brinks London
BRI58649990968.4Brinks London
BRI58659990967.5Brinks London
BRI58669990956.2Brinks London
BRI58679990951.3Brinks London
BRI68979990927.2Brinks London
BRI68989990948.3Brinks London
BRI68999990894.4Brinks London
BRI69009990937.7Brinks London
BRI69019990992.1Brinks London
BRI69029990947.2Brinks London
BRI69039990935.2Brinks London
BRI69049990943.5Brinks London
BRI69059990925.0Brinks London
BRI69069990893.0Brinks London
BRI690799901,008.0Brinks London
BRI69089990928.7Brinks London
BRI69099990962.1Brinks London
BRI69109990956.6Brinks London
BRI69119990991.1Brinks London
BRI69129990922.5Brinks London
BRI69139990966.6Brinks London
BRI691499901,018.1Brinks London
BRI69159990923.9Brinks London
BRI69169990961.4Brinks London
BRI69179990958.2Brinks London
BRI691899901,000.9Brinks London
BRI69199990981.8Brinks London
BRI692099901,034.5Brinks London
BRI69219990987.5Brinks London
BRI69229990985.2Brinks London
BRI69239990948.0Brinks London
BRI69249990982.5Brinks London
BRI69259990986.0Brinks London
BRI69269990954.5Brinks London
BRI69279990953.9Brinks London
BRI69289990957.6Brinks London
BRI69299990982.1Brinks London
BRI69309990949.3Brinks London
BRI69319990950.6Brinks London
BRI693299901,008.6Brinks London
BRI69339990952.4Brinks London
BRI69349990914.1Brinks London
BRI69359990924.2Brinks London
BRI693699901,004.4Brinks London
BRI69379990955.2Brinks London
BRI69389990913.3Brinks London
BRI69399990962.6Brinks London
BRI69409990965.0Brinks London
BRI69419990990.7Brinks London
BRI69429990932.8Brinks London
BRI69439990953.0Brinks London
BRI69449990963.9Brinks London
BRI69459990939.4Brinks London
BRI69469990942.9Brinks London
BRI69479990923.4Brinks London
BRI69489990925.3Brinks London
BRI69499990947.2Brinks London
BRI69509990990.5Brinks London
BRI69519990946.1Brinks London
BRI69529990934.1Brinks London
BRI69539990920.4Brinks London
BRI69549990909.3Brinks London
BRI69559990947.0Brinks London
BRI69569990965.5Brinks London
BRI69579990982.0Brinks London
BRI69589990915.5Brinks London
BRI69599990956.3Brinks London
BRI69609990942.8Brinks London
BRI69619990901.8Brinks London
BRI69629990927.4Brinks London
BRI69639990980.4Brinks London
BRI69649990949.5Brinks London
BRI69659990978.2Brinks London
BRI69669990976.0Brinks London
BRI69679990923.1Brinks London
BRI69689990946.8Brinks London
BRI69699990991.4Brinks London
BRI69709990977.3Brinks London
BRI69719990954.0Brinks London
BRI69729990953.9Brinks London
BRI69739990915.4Brinks London
BRI69749990982.5Brinks London
BRI69759990938.3Brinks London
BRI69769990938.3Brinks London
BRI69779990978.2Brinks London
BRI69789990921.9Brinks London
BRI69799990955.9Brinks London
BRI69809990945.5Brinks London
BRI69819990959.8Brinks London
BRI69829990935.2Brinks London
BRI69839990962.9Brinks London
BRI69849990892.7Brinks London
BRI69859990918.4Brinks London
BRI69869990950.1Brinks London
BRI69879990930.1Brinks London
BRI69889990965.3Brinks London
BRI69899990952.9Brinks London
BRI69909990951.0Brinks London
BRI69919990857.9Brinks London
BRI69929990922.4Brinks London
BRI69939990968.5Brinks London
BRI69949990864.5Brinks London
BRI69959990889.0Brinks London
BRI699699901,022.8Brinks London
BRI69979990922.2Brinks London
BRI699899901,046.2Brinks London
BRI69999990994.9Brinks London
BRI70009990918.1Brinks London
BRI700199901,007.4Brinks London
BRI700299901,071.2Brinks London
BRI70039990947.2Brinks London
BRI70049990973.0Brinks London
BRI70059990921.4Brinks London
BRI700699901,001.4Brinks London
BRI70079990918.6Brinks London
BRI700899901,007.9Brinks London
BRI70099990994.8Brinks London
BRI70109990916.3Brinks London
BRI70119990930.6Brinks London
BRI70129990897.9Brinks London
BRI70139990944.5Brinks London
BRI70149990939.7Brinks London
BRI70159990904.7Brinks London
BRI70169990923.6Brinks London
BRI70179990914.6Brinks London
BRI70189990883.2Brinks London
BRI70199990941.2Brinks London
BRI70209990898.2Brinks London
BRI702199901,020.1Brinks London
BRI70229990955.9Brinks London
BRI70239990919.1Brinks London
BRI70249990927.3Brinks London
BRI70259990917.3Brinks London
BRI70269990946.3Brinks London
BRI70279990924.6Brinks London
BRI70289990946.0Brinks London
BRI70299990937.8Brinks London
BRI70309990912.9Brinks London
BRI70319990891.9Brinks London
BRI70329990914.0Brinks London
BRI70339990908.5Brinks London
BRI70349990924.8Brinks London
BRI70359990862.5Brinks London
BRI70369990860.4Brinks London
BRI70379990929.0Brinks London
BRI70389990901.5Brinks London
BRI70399990907.6Brinks London
BRI70409990921.9Brinks London
BRI70419990875.1Brinks London
BRI70429990951.0Brinks London
BRI70439990896.1Brinks London
BRI70449990932.6Brinks London
BRI70459990906.8Brinks London
BRI70469990906.3Brinks London
BRI70479990994.8Brinks London
BRI70489990926.5Brinks London
BRI70499990915.3Brinks London
BRI70509990939.5Brinks London
BRI70519990907.3Brinks London
BRI70529990900.4Brinks London
BRI705399901,004.3Brinks London
BRI70549990965.3Brinks London
BRI70559990891.4Brinks London
BRI70569990970.8Brinks London
BRI70579990922.0Brinks London
BRI70589990906.8Brinks London
BRI70599990946.7Brinks London
BRI70609990889.5Brinks London
BRI70619990884.4Brinks London
BRI70629990898.3Brinks London
BRI70639990968.5Brinks London
BRI70649990893.7Brinks London
BRI70659990913.7Brinks London
BRI70669990864.7Brinks London
BRI70679990884.2Brinks London
BRI70689990974.3Brinks London
BRI70699990903.7Brinks London
BRI70709990943.6Brinks London
BRI70719990970.5Brinks London
BRI70729990901.8Brinks London
BRI70739990945.6Brinks London
BRI70749990904.1Brinks London
BRI70759990927.0Brinks London
BRI71669990879.6Brinks London
BRI71679990927.3Brinks London
BRI71689990894.5Brinks London
BRI71699990898.6Brinks London
BRI71709990935.5Brinks London
BRI71719990874.0Brinks London
BRI71729990922.2Brinks London
BRI71739990848.5Brinks London
BRI71749990927.1Brinks London
BRI71759990903.2Brinks London
BRI71769990936.8Brinks London
BRI71779990934.3Brinks London
BRI71789990945.9Brinks London
BRI71799990921.7Brinks London
BRI71809990884.7Brinks London
BRI71819990897.3Brinks London
BRI71829990953.2Brinks London
BRI71839990922.7Brinks London
BRI71849990897.3Brinks London
BRI718599901,004.8Brinks London
BRI71869990916.8Brinks London
BRI71879990870.5Brinks London
BRI71889990920.5Brinks London
BRI71899990911.7Brinks London
BRI71909990904.7Brinks London
BRI71919990947.1Brinks London
BRI71929990893.5Brinks London
BRI71939990922.8Brinks London
BRI71949990940.3Brinks London
BRI71959990938.0Brinks London
BRI72269990950.2Brinks London
BRI72279990926.7Brinks London
BRI72289990922.2Brinks London
BRI72299990947.4Brinks London
BRI72309990912.5Brinks London
BRI72319990924.0Brinks London
BRI72329990913.4Brinks London
BRI72339990885.6Brinks London
BRI72349990973.3Brinks London
BRI72359990931.2Brinks London
BRI72369990935.7Brinks London
BRI72379990933.7Brinks London
BRI72389990900.0Brinks London
BRI72399990970.5Brinks London
BRI72409990945.2Brinks London
BRI72419990946.5Brinks London
BRI72429990965.8Brinks London
BRI72439990920.0Brinks London
BRI72449990952.5Brinks London
BRI72459990910.0Brinks London
BRI72469990913.1Brinks London
BRI72479990926.2Brinks London
BRI72489990901.7Brinks London
BRI72499990894.2Brinks London
BRI72509990930.6Brinks London
BRI72519990966.7Brinks London
BRI72529990887.4Brinks London
BRI72539990933.5Brinks London
BRI72549990948.2Brinks London
BRI72559990957.6Brinks London
DEG239499901,062.3Brinks London
DEG240299901,061.5Brinks London
DEG241199901,099.8Brinks London
DEG244799901,113.7Brinks London
DEG250499901,106.4Brinks London
DEG25129990993.5Brinks London
DEG251999901,055.7Brinks London
DEG252099901,120.6Brinks London
DEG252199901,012.8Brinks London
DEG25319990924.5Brinks London
DEG25359990906.4Brinks London
DEG25369990982.1Brinks London
DEG253799901,038.2Brinks London
DEG253999901,021.5Brinks London
DEG254399901,063.6Brinks London
DEG254699901,031.4Brinks London
DEG534899901,147.3Brinks London
DEG535099901,138.8Brinks London
DEG535199901,087.5Brinks London
DEG535499901,121.2Brinks London
DEG537499901,103.4Brinks London
DEG538099901,034.7Brinks London
DEG544599901,119.3Brinks London
DEG544699901,168.9Brinks London
DEG544799901,122.8Brinks London
DEG545599901,130.8Brinks London
DEG545899901,140.3Brinks London
DEG546599901,157.5Brinks London
DEG548099901,028.2Brinks London
DEG552399901,147.4Brinks London
DEG561199901,095.6Brinks London
DEG562399901,124.2Brinks London
DEG56289990972.8Brinks London
DEG562999901,114.9Brinks London
DEG563399901,079.1Brinks London
DEG563499901,122.8Brinks London
DEG67389990948.1Brinks London
DEG67419990926.1Brinks London
DOE6209999954.6Brinks London
DOE74377699991,193.5Brinks London
DOE74378999991,177.0Brinks London
DOE74407499991,162.1Brinks London
DOE74409199991,182.6Brinks London
DOE78925499991,172.2Brinks London
DOE78937099991,183.9Brinks London
DOE78937399991,160.2Brinks London
DOE88464499991,098.3Brinks London
DOE88483199991,056.6Brinks London
DOE88485599991,053.6Brinks London
HEN52707799901,008.6Brinks London
HEN52800299901,010.8Brinks London
HEN52800399901,003.5Brinks London
HEN52800699901,014.2Brinks London
HEN52800899901,011.4Brinks London
HEN52800999901,008.9Brinks London
HEN52801099901,005.6Brinks London
HEN52801199901,008.6Brinks London
HEN52801299901,014.9Brinks London
HEN52801399901,003.8Brinks London
HEN52801499901,011.4Brinks London
HEN52801599901,016.1Brinks London
HEN52801699901,006.4Brinks London
HEN52801799901,013.7Brinks London
HEN52801899901,001.6Brinks London
HEN52801999901,006.2Brinks London
HEN52802099901,008.6Brinks London
HEN5280229990998.4Brinks London
HEN52802599901,013.8Brinks London
HEN5280269990999.0Brinks London
HEN5280279990993.9Brinks London
HEN5280289990994.9Brinks London
HEN5280299990996.5Brinks London
HEN52803199901,006.7Brinks London
HEN52803299901,010.4Brinks London
HEN52803399901,012.8Brinks London
HEN5280349990998.9Brinks London
HEN52803599901,004.6Brinks London
HEN52803899901,006.7Brinks London
HEN5280399990998.2Brinks London
HEN52804099901,009.3Brinks London
HEN52804199901,000.8Brinks London
HEN53000199901,009.3Brinks London
HEN53000299901,007.5Brinks London
HEN53000399901,005.6Brinks London
HEN53000499901,011.2Brinks London
HEN53000599901,005.1Brinks London
HEN53000699901,009.5Brinks London
HEN53000799901,012.9Brinks London
HEN53000899901,009.7Brinks London
HEN53000999901,013.4Brinks London
HEN53001299901,008.3Brinks London
HEN53003299901,011.8Brinks London
HEN53003799901,011.4Brinks London
HEN5310039990990.9Brinks London
HEN6090669990977.5Brinks London
HEN6090679990973.1Brinks London
HEN6090689990983.1Brinks London
HEN60906999901,006.8Brinks London
HEN6090739990987.0Brinks London
HEN6090769990994.9Brinks London
HEN6090779990991.8Brinks London
HEN6090789990987.5Brinks London
HEN6090799990984.6Brinks London
HEN6090809990992.7Brinks London
HEN6090829990995.5Brinks London
HEN6090839990982.4Brinks London
HEN6090909990998.0Brinks London
HEN6090939990994.7Brinks London
HEN6090969990996.5Brinks London
HEN61605299901,009.4Brinks London
HEN61605399901,020.1Brinks London
HEN61605499901,030.8Brinks London
HEN6160559990999.1Brinks London
HEN61605799901,021.5Brinks London
HEN61605899901,000.0Brinks London
HEN61605999901,026.9Brinks London
HEN61606099901,025.9Brinks London
HEN61606199901,034.9Brinks London
HEN61606299901,029.8Brinks London
HEN62802299901,014.7Brinks London
HEN62802399901,007.6Brinks London
HEN6280249990993.2Brinks London
HEN6280259990995.4Brinks London
HER1829990928.1Brinks London
HER1839990937.8Brinks London
HER1859990967.2Brinks London
HER1929990942.7Brinks London
HER1939990940.0Brinks London
HER1999990948.0Brinks London
HER2059990946.7Brinks London
HER2389990952.6Brinks London
HER2399990986.1Brinks London
HER2409990949.5Brinks London
HER2419990936.0Brinks London
HER2429990948.8Brinks London
HER2439990938.3Brinks London
HER2449990950.0Brinks London
HER2459990964.2Brinks London
HOB1107599901,003.7Brinks London
HOB110769990973.9Brinks London
HOB1107799901,009.3Brinks London
HOB110789990964.1Brinks London
HOB110799990991.4Brinks London
HOB113679990991.1Brinks London
HOB113689990958.8Brinks London
HOB1136999901,003.9Brinks London
HOB1137099901,009.7Brinks London
HOB1137199901,017.9Brinks London
HOB118969990992.0Brinks London
HOB118979990959.8Brinks London
HOB1189899901,001.7Brinks London
HOB118999990982.2Brinks London
HOB119009990990.7Brinks London
HOB328989990991.4Brinks London
HOB329109990971.4Brinks London
HOB329129990996.4Brinks London
HOB356869990965.2Brinks London
HOB356939990980.5Brinks London
HOB357159990957.3Brinks London
HOB359209990982.1Brinks London
HOB359219990990.1Brinks London
HOB359409990956.7Brinks London
HOB359449990961.0Brinks London
HOB3594799901,005.9Brinks London
HOB3599599901,000.3Brinks London
HOB359979990949.6Brinks London
HOB3602099901,013.1Brinks London
HOB3603799901,002.8Brinks London
HOB361209990979.9Brinks London
HOB361299990940.1Brinks London
HOB361319990987.7Brinks London
HOB361379990965.7Brinks London
HOB405089990980.8Brinks London
HOB405099990939.5Brinks London
HOB405259990994.4Brinks London
HOB4055199901,047.4Brinks London
HOB431799990961.8Brinks London
HOB431809990958.9Brinks London
HOB4320599901,005.9Brinks London
HOB4338299901,007.7Brinks London
HOB433959990982.2Brinks London
HOB4340699901,019.5Brinks London
HOB434149990939.8Brinks London
HOB434179990969.3Brinks London
HOB434559990988.4Brinks London
HOB434599990979.5Brinks London
HOB434609990970.3Brinks London
HOB434709990949.1Brinks London
HOB4347599901,012.5Brinks London
HOB434779990957.6Brinks London
HOB436819990932.7Brinks London
HOB437019990975.7Brinks London
HOB437129990956.9Brinks London
HOB437379990937.6Brinks London
HOB437429990959.6Brinks London
HOB437569990957.3Brinks London
JIA5084010199991,025.4Brinks London
JIA5084030399991,004.8Brinks London
JIA508405019999995.6Brinks London
JIA5084050299991,028.0Brinks London
JIA508405039999982.0Brinks London
JIA5084050499991,025.8Brinks London
JIA5084050599991,048.7Brinks London
JIA5084050699991,075.1Brinks London
JIA5084050799991,042.5Brinks London
JIA5084060199991,062.0Brinks London
JIA5084060299991,053.7Brinks London
JIA5084060399991,029.7Brinks London
JIA5084060499991,048.6Brinks London
JIA5084060599991,021.6Brinks London
JIA5084060699991,068.9Brinks London
JIA5084070299991,011.5Brinks London
JIA5084070699991,044.1Brinks London
JIA508407079999901.2Brinks London
JIA5084080399991,024.6Brinks London
JIA5085020599991,067.0Brinks London
JIA5085020699991,074.7Brinks London
JIA5085020799991,046.3Brinks London
JIA5085030199991,062.3Brinks London
JIA5085030299991,037.2Brinks London
JIA5085030399991,032.6Brinks London
JIA5085030499991,070.4Brinks London
JIA5085030599991,056.8Brinks London
JIA5085030699991,042.6Brinks London
JIA5085030799991,085.9Brinks London
JIA5085040199991,072.1Brinks London
JIA5085040299991,036.9Brinks London
JIA5085040399991,070.7Brinks London
JIA5085040499991,044.2Brinks London
JIA5085040599991,034.6Brinks London
JIA5085040699991,042.4Brinks London
JIA5085040799991,061.2Brinks London
JO516196H9990938.2Brinks London
JO51696G9990977.4Brinks London
JO51696I9990984.2Brinks London
KGH170099991,081.7Brinks London
KGH17029999967.7Brinks London
KGH171399991,036.1Brinks London
KGH171599991,046.5Brinks London
KGH172199991,036.3Brinks London
KGH172999991,035.0Brinks London
KGH173299991,029.1Brinks London
KGH173599991,049.0Brinks London
KGH173899991,066.4Brinks London
KGH173999991,062.3Brinks London
KGH174099991,041.1Brinks London
KGH174299991,038.1Brinks London
KGH174799991,015.5Brinks London
KGH175599991,014.8Brinks London
KGH175899991,021.7Brinks London
KGH176099991,015.0Brinks London
KGH176699991,022.5Brinks London
KGH177299991,033.2Brinks London
KGH177399991,032.4Brinks London
KGH177499991,023.3Brinks London
KGH177599991,012.9Brinks London
KAZ0799019999980.2Brinks London
KAZ0799029999985.4Brinks London
KAZ0799039999995.1Brinks London
KAZ0800019999968.8Brinks London
KAZ0800029999984.5Brinks London
KAZ0800039999969.5Brinks London
KAZ0800049999962.9Brinks London
KAZ0800059999979.8Brinks London
KAZ0801019999970.0Brinks London
KAZ0801029999963.2Brinks London
KAZ0801039999976.5Brinks London
KAZ0801049999967.6Brinks London
KAZ0801059999976.2Brinks London
KAZ0802019999965.1Brinks London
KAZ0802029999973.1Brinks London
KAZ0802039999966.0Brinks London
KAZ0802049999985.1Brinks London
KAZ0803019999973.7Brinks London
KAZ0803029999974.8Brinks London
KAZ0803039999973.7Brinks London
KAZ0803049999992.5Brinks London
KAZ0803059999967.4Brinks London
KAZ0804019999965.4Brinks London
KAZ0804029999978.1Brinks London
KAZ0804039999961.5Brinks London
KAZ0804049999974.6Brinks London
KAZ0804059999975.7Brinks London
KAZ0805019999963.8Brinks London
KAZ0805029999980.9Brinks London
KAZ0805039999981.8Brinks London
KAZ0806019999969.3Brinks London
KAZ0838029999980.3Brinks London
KAZ0838039999961.3Brinks London
KAZ0838049999959.8Brinks London
KAZ0838059999967.9Brinks London
KAZ0838069999959.5Brinks London
KAZ0843019999959.3Brinks London
KAZ0843029999950.8Brinks London
KAZ0843039999944.5Brinks London
KAZ0843049999958.7Brinks London
KAZ0843059999963.7Brinks London
KAZ0844019999951.0Brinks London
KAZ0844029999987.9Brinks London
KAZ0844039999988.1Brinks London
KAZ0844049999959.0Brinks London
KAZ0845019999957.9Brinks London
KAZ0845029999968.7Brinks London
KAZ0845039999967.8Brinks London
KAZ0845049999984.9Brinks London
KAZ0846019999990.4Brinks London
KAZ0846029999978.1Brinks London
KAZ0846039999986.0Brinks London
KAZ0846049999957.3Brinks London
KAZ0846059999973.6Brinks London
KAZ0847019999977.3Brinks London
KAZ0847029999991.8Brinks London
KAZ0847039999998.4Brinks London
KAZ0848019999999.3Brinks London
KAZ0848029999995.8Brinks London
KAZ0848039999972.1Brinks London
KRA25129999979.2Brinks London
KRA25149999956.4Brinks London
KRA25349999980.0Brinks London
KRA25519999982.4Brinks London
KRA25729999975.4Brinks London
KRA25739999971.3Brinks London
KRA26029999960.1Brinks London
KRA26039999966.4Brinks London
KRA26049999950.7Brinks London
KRA26119999999.2Brinks London
KRA26139999979.6Brinks London
KRA26149999989.2Brinks London
KRA26159999987.6Brinks London
KRA26319999977.9Brinks London
KRA26539999966.6Brinks London
KRA26549999971.1Brinks London
KRA26839999983.6Brinks London
KRA40549999956.1Brinks London
KRA40559999980.6Brinks London
KRA41139999949.1Brinks London
KRAKPC00119999949.5Brinks London
KRAKPC00129999917.2Brinks London
KRAKPC001499991,023.7Brinks London
KRAKPC00229999926.6Brinks London
KRAKPC002499991,015.9Brinks London
KRAKPC00259999931.1Brinks London
KRAKPC00319999963.0Brinks London
KRAKPC00329999951.7Brinks London
KRAKPC00349999944.1Brinks London
KRAKPC00519999937.1Brinks London
KRAKPC00539999942.3Brinks London
KRAKPC00829999932.3Brinks London
KRAKPC00839999947.3Brinks London
KRAKPC01519999927.2Brinks London
KRAKPC01539999929.8Brinks London
KRAKPC02019999927.3Brinks London
KRAKPC02159999900.2Brinks London
KRAKPC02219999930.6Brinks London
KRAKPC02259999948.9Brinks London
KRAKPC02349999919.1Brinks London
KRAKPC02629999942.9Brinks London
KRAKPC03239999952.4Brinks London
KRAKPC03249999949.1Brinks London
KRAKPC03439999923.7Brinks London
KRAKPC03459999929.2Brinks London
KRAKPC03859999943.0Brinks London
KRAKPC04259999941.2Brinks London
KRAKPC04519999944.2Brinks London
KRAKPC04539999937.3Brinks London
KRAKPC04559999948.2Brinks London
KRAKPC08219999938.7Brinks London
KRAKPC08229999921.1Brinks London
KRAKPC08249999932.4Brinks London
KRAKPC08259999929.9Brinks London
KRAKPC08419999929.0Brinks London
KRAKPC08429999913.4Brinks London
KRAKPC08449999955.1Brinks London
KRAKPC09029999942.4Brinks London
KRAKPC09529999914.8Brinks London
KRAKPC09539999937.0Brinks London
KRAKPC09549999956.9Brinks London
KRAKPC09659999938.2Brinks London
KRAKPC09749999944.4Brinks London
KRAKPC09819999931.9Brinks London
KRAKPC09829999942.4Brinks London
KRAKPC09839999941.7Brinks London
KRAKPC09849999940.2Brinks London
KRAKPC09919999940.6Brinks London
KRAKPC09929999944.6Brinks London
KRAKPC09939999948.9Brinks London
KRAKPC10119999927.8Brinks London
KRAKPC10129999968.2Brinks London
KRAKPC10139999941.0Brinks London
KRAKPC10249999930.3Brinks London
KRAKPC10819999937.0Brinks London
KRAKPC10829999932.9Brinks London
KRAKPC10839999935.0Brinks London
KRAKPC10849999931.9Brinks London
KRAKPC11229999924.8Brinks London
KRAKPC11239999936.4Brinks London
KRAKPC11829999940.9Brinks London
KRAKPC11839999939.0Brinks London
KRAKPC11849999939.2Brinks London
KRAKPC11859999947.9Brinks London
KRAKPC11919999930.9Brinks London
KRAKPC11939999946.4Brinks London
KRAKPC11949999936.0Brinks London
KRAKPC11959999958.0Brinks London
KRAKPC12449999959.9Brinks London
KRAKPC12739999912.2Brinks London
KRAKPC12749999930.3Brinks London
KRAKPC12759999908.6Brinks London
KRAKPC12829999938.0Brinks London
KRAKPC12839999943.3Brinks London
KRAKPC12849999947.9Brinks London
KRAKPC12859999938.3Brinks London
KRAKPC12919999935.0Brinks London
KRAKPC12929999946.6Brinks London
KRAKPC12939999940.2Brinks London
KRAKPC12949999956.4Brinks London
KRAKPC12959999954.3Brinks London
KRAKPC13019999943.6Brinks London
KRAKPC13029999960.9Brinks London
KRAKPC13049999966.1Brinks London
KRAKPC17959999970.1Brinks London
KRAKPC18139999974.0Brinks London
KRAKPC18249999933.8Brinks London
KRAKPC18759999932.5Brinks London
KRAKPC18819999946.4Brinks London
KRAKPC18839999947.7Brinks London
KRAKPC18849999935.9Brinks London
KRAKPC18859999950.8Brinks London
KRAKPC19349999954.9Brinks London
KRAKPC19359999948.7Brinks London
KRAKPC20639999949.0Brinks London
KRAKPC20649999934.5Brinks London
KRAKPC20759999926.6Brinks London
KRAKPC20819999957.1Brinks London
KRAKPC20829999921.5Brinks London
KRAKPC20949999945.0Brinks London
KRAKPC21519999933.2Brinks London
KRAKPC22029999951.2Brinks London
KRAKPC22059999942.3Brinks London
KRAKPC22319999964.6Brinks London
KRAKPC22419999933.1Brinks London
KRAKPC22429999933.2Brinks London
KRAKPC22519999929.4Brinks London
KRAKPC22549999942.9Brinks London
KRAKPC22559999917.5Brinks London
KRAKPC22649999939.8Brinks London
KRAKPC22659999936.5Brinks London
KRAKPC22759999954.6Brinks London
KRAKPC22939999962.0Brinks London
KRAKPC22949999929.8Brinks London
KRAKPM40029999960.7Brinks London
KRAKPM42059999953.9Brinks London
KRAKPM43019999966.6Brinks London
KRAKPM43039999956.7Brinks London
KRAKPM43429999949.6Brinks London
KRAKPM43559999954.3Brinks London
KRAKPM43719999966.5Brinks London
KRAKPM43729999943.9Brinks London
KRAKPM43739999947.1Brinks London
KRAKPM43749999947.3Brinks London
KRAKPM43759999947.9Brinks London
KRAKPM43849999924.2Brinks London
KRAKPM43859999917.4Brinks London
KRAKPM43929999934.3Brinks London
KRAKPM44029999917.1Brinks London
KRAKPM44039999918.9Brinks London
KRAKPM44449999941.9Brinks London
KRAKPM44459999949.8Brinks London
KRAKPM48519999936.3Brinks London
KRAKPM50459999954.4Brinks London
KRAKPM51019999933.5Brinks London
KRAKPM51049999933.8Brinks London
KRAKPM52239999902.1Brinks London
KRAKPM53359999931.9Brinks London
KRAKPM53719999938.6Brinks London
KRAKPM53849999928.5Brinks London
KRAKPM56619999927.7Brinks London
KRAKPM56629999928.5Brinks London
KRAKPN16739999979.9Brinks London
KRAKPN17649999985.3Brinks London
ME21271499991,063.0Brinks London
ME21271599991,050.5Brinks London
ME21271699991,035.0Brinks London
ME21271799991,025.3Brinks London
ME21271899991,027.9Brinks London
ME21273899991,050.5Brinks London
ME21273999991,040.4Brinks London
ME21274099991,041.1Brinks London
ME21274199991,049.1Brinks London
ME21274299991,066.5Brinks London
ME21274399991,037.4Brinks London
ME21274499991,060.3Brinks London
ME21274599991,039.9Brinks London
ME21274699991,049.9Brinks London
ME21274799991,047.3Brinks London
ME21274899991,048.4Brinks London
ME21274999991,078.6Brinks London
MI3112209999917.1Brinks London
MI3112219999936.6Brinks London
MI3112229999966.2Brinks London
MI3112239999905.3Brinks London
MI3112249999916.8Brinks London
MI3112259999945.5Brinks London
MI3112269999908.8Brinks London
MI3112279999917.6Brinks London
MI3112289999956.3Brinks London
MI3112299999916.2Brinks London
MI3112309999932.7Brinks London
MI3113079999947.2Brinks London
MI3113089999922.0Brinks London
MI3113129999946.4Brinks London
MI3113139999919.8Brinks London
MI3113199999936.1Brinks London
MI3113259999998.3Brinks London
MI3113269999997.7Brinks London
MI3113279999976.4Brinks London
MI3113289999922.1Brinks London
MI3113299999999.8Brinks London
MI3113309999951.5Brinks London
MI3122259999932.6Brinks London
MI3122269999954.3Brinks London
MI3122279999958.7Brinks London
MI3122289999957.0Brinks London
MI3122299999933.9Brinks London
MI3122309999943.8Brinks London
MI3122319999918.9Brinks London
MI3122329999949.2Brinks London
MI3122339999961.5Brinks London
MI3122349999965.7Brinks London
MI3122359999950.6Brinks London
MI3122369999942.4Brinks London
MI3122379999964.4Brinks London
MI3122389999965.1Brinks London
MI3122399999934.7Brinks London
MI3122419999948.8Brinks London
MI3122439999961.6Brinks London
MI326119999970.2Brinks London
MI326129999958.1Brinks London
MI326139999995.0Brinks London
MI326149999950.3Brinks London
MI326159999955.1Brinks London
MI326169999975.8Brinks London
MI326179999957.5Brinks London
MI326189999953.7Brinks London
MI326199999994.1Brinks London
MI326209999948.6Brinks London
MI396489999945.5Brinks London
NEI14199991,048.2Brinks London
NEI14299991,033.8Brinks London
NEI14399991,084.1Brinks London
NEI14499991,056.3Brinks London
NEI14599991,077.8Brinks London
NEI14699991,054.1Brinks London
NEI14799991,065.4Brinks London
NEI14899991,045.1Brinks London
NEI14999991,036.7Brinks London
NEI15099991,044.8Brinks London
NEI15199991,012.9Brinks London
NEI15299991,006.3Brinks London
NEI15399991,008.5Brinks London
NEI15499991,025.3Brinks London
NEI1559999995.5Brinks London
NEI1569999975.8Brinks London
NEI15799991,017.9Brinks London
NEI15899991,054.0Brinks London
NEI15999991,028.4Brinks London
NEI16099991,057.0Brinks London
NEI16899991,046.3Brinks London
NEI16999991,052.9Brinks London
NEI17099991,061.8Brinks London
NEI17199991,032.2Brinks London
NEI17599991,014.2Brinks London
NEI1769999992.5Brinks London
NEI17799991,020.7Brinks London
NEI17899991,043.3Brinks London
NEI17999991,040.5Brinks London
NEI18099991,013.7Brinks London
NEI2199991,057.6Brinks London
NEI2299991,030.6Brinks London
NEI2399991,032.0Brinks London
NEI2499991,054.1Brinks London
NEI2599991,018.2Brinks London
NEI2699991,037.8Brinks London
NEI2799991,039.7Brinks London
NEI2899991,022.2Brinks London
NEI2999991,043.0Brinks London
NEI3099991,039.0Brinks London
NEI3019999942.0Brinks London
NEI30299991,065.2Brinks London
NEI3039999907.5Brinks London
NEI30499991,045.8Brinks London
NEI30599991,031.9Brinks London
NEI30699991,060.7Brinks London
NEI30799991,069.5Brinks London
NEI3089999940.0Brinks London
NEI3099999946.4Brinks London
NEI3199991,034.2Brinks London
NEI3109999944.3Brinks London
NEI3299991,019.0Brinks London
NEI3399991,030.7Brinks London
NEI3499991,021.5Brinks London
NEI3599991,022.7Brinks London
NEI3699991,074.1Brinks London
NEI3799991,058.5Brinks London
NEI3899991,020.5Brinks London
NEI3999991,039.9Brinks London
NEI4099991,028.6Brinks London
NIP10879999946.0Brinks London
NIP10889999945.9Brinks London
NIP10899999937.6Brinks London
NIP10909999940.1Brinks London
NIP10919999925.0Brinks London
NIP10929999940.2Brinks London
NIP10939999930.7Brinks London
NIP10949999934.8Brinks London
NIP10959999941.9Brinks London
NIP10969999952.8Brinks London
NIP10979999902.5Brinks London
NIP10989999918.9Brinks London
NIP10999999934.3Brinks London
NIP11009999951.1Brinks London
NIP11019999931.5Brinks London
NIP11029999915.3Brinks London
NIP11039999923.6Brinks London
NIP11049999928.6Brinks London
NIP11059999946.4Brinks London
NIP11069999949.9Brinks London
NIP11079999923.6Brinks London
NIP12859999929.4Brinks London
NIP12869999926.7Brinks London
NIP12879999915.7Brinks London
NIP17999999939.4Brinks London
NIP18009999934.7Brinks London
NIP18019999925.1Brinks London
NIP18029999958.0Brinks London
NIP18039999952.2Brinks London
NIP18049999933.2Brinks London
NIP18059999975.8Brinks London
NIP18069999967.3Brinks London
NIP18079999938.1Brinks London
NIP18089999908.8Brinks London
NIP18099999937.0Brinks London
NIP18109999966.9Brinks London
NIP2409999960.0Brinks London
NIP2419999947.0Brinks London
NIP2429999944.7Brinks London
NIP2439999930.3Brinks London
NIP2449999951.4Brinks London
NIP2459999967.1Brinks London
NIP2469999983.1Brinks London
NIP2479999932.8Brinks London
NIP2489999943.5Brinks London
NIP2499999951.2Brinks London
NIP2509999941.3Brinks London
NIP2519999973.8Brinks London
NIP2529999939.8Brinks London
NIP2539999969.2Brinks London
NIP2549999947.7Brinks London
NIP2559999957.1Brinks London
NIP2569999929.9Brinks London
NIP2579999929.3Brinks London
NIP2589999932.6Brinks London
NIP2599999942.0Brinks London
NIP2609999948.7Brinks London
NIP2619999964.4Brinks London
NIP2629999954.6Brinks London
NIP2639999932.6Brinks London
NIP2649999969.2Brinks London
NIP2659999944.7Brinks London
NIP2669999955.4Brinks London
NIP2679999945.9Brinks London
NIP2689999972.6Brinks London
NIP2699999951.0Brinks London
NIP2709999959.2Brinks London
NIP2719999947.8Brinks London
NIP2729999938.8Brinks London
NIP2739999948.4Brinks London
NIP2749999937.2Brinks London
NIP2759999960.3Brinks London
NIP3729999972.3Brinks London
NIP3739999941.3Brinks London
NIP3749999931.7Brinks London
NIP3759999919.6Brinks London
NIP3769999911.3Brinks London
NIP3779999980.1Brinks London
NIP3789999976.9Brinks London
NIP3799999967.6Brinks London
NIP3809999969.1Brinks London
NIP3819999959.7Brinks London
NIP3829999930.3Brinks London
NIP38239999946.1Brinks London
NIP38249999954.9Brinks London
NIP38259999932.1Brinks London
NIP38269999942.6Brinks London
NIP38279999944.5Brinks London
NIP38289999955.0Brinks London
NIP38299999934.8Brinks London
NIP3839999958.9Brinks London
NIP38309999959.1Brinks London
NIP38319999953.9Brinks London
NIP38329999934.3Brinks London
NIP38339999961.2Brinks London
NIP38349999939.0Brinks London
NIP38359999934.3Brinks London
NIP38369999952.1Brinks London
NIP38379999944.9Brinks London
NIP38389999952.0Brinks London
NIP38399999922.5Brinks London
NIP38409999978.2Brinks London
NIP38419999932.1Brinks London
NIP38429999968.9Brinks London
NIP38439999945.5Brinks London
NIP38449999947.6Brinks London
NIP38459999961.7Brinks London
NIP38469999928.5Brinks London
NIP38479999959.5Brinks London
NIP38489999945.4Brinks London
NIP38499999937.7Brinks London
NIP38509999952.4Brinks London
NIP38519999919.7Brinks London
NIP38529999928.5Brinks London
NIP38539999938.1Brinks London
NIP38549999924.4Brinks London
NIP38559999943.2Brinks London
NIP38569999965.3Brinks London
NIP38579999933.7Brinks London
NIP38589999959.2Brinks London
NIP4639999947.0Brinks London
NIP4649999912.0Brinks London
NIP4659999967.8Brinks London
NIP4669999966.5Brinks London
NIP4679999964.0Brinks London
NIP4689999936.9Brinks London
NIP4699999931.6Brinks London
NIP4709999952.1Brinks London
NIP4719999965.3Brinks London
NIP4729999943.1Brinks London
NIP4739999953.9Brinks London
NIP4749999950.0Brinks London
NIP4999999925.0Brinks London
NIP5009999941.7Brinks London
NIP5019999948.0Brinks London
NIP5029999926.5Brinks London
NIP5039999951.6Brinks London
NIP5049999942.8Brinks London
NIP5059999939.6Brinks London
NIP5069999955.8Brinks London
NIP5079999938.4Brinks London
NIP5089999934.6Brinks London
NIP5099999927.8Brinks London
NIP5109999925.5Brinks London
NIP5119999968.9Brinks London
NIP5129999926.9Brinks London
NIP5139999970.6Brinks London
NIP5149999920.1Brinks London
NIP5159999946.1Brinks London
NIP5169999949.1Brinks London
NIP5179999929.7Brinks London
NIP5189999953.1Brinks London
NIP5199999938.3Brinks London
NIP5209999966.5Brinks London
NIP5219999950.9Brinks London
NIP5229999928.6Brinks London
NIP91879999937.5Brinks London
NIP91889999941.7Brinks London
NIP91899999950.6Brinks London
NIP91909999940.4Brinks London
NIP91919999961.6Brinks London
NIP91929999924.6Brinks London
NIP91939999923.1Brinks London
NIP91949999930.2Brinks London
NIP91959999920.4Brinks London
NIP91969999909.8Brinks London
NIP91979999936.3Brinks London
NIP91989999935.0Brinks London
NIP91999999938.7Brinks London
NIP92009999938.6Brinks London
NIP92019999953.7Brinks London
NIP92029999956.9Brinks London
NIP92039999948.4Brinks London
NIP92049999960.4Brinks London
NIP92059999945.2Brinks London
NIP92069999981.2Brinks London
NIP92079999913.3Brinks London
NIP92089999967.7Brinks London
NIP92099999963.5Brinks London
NIP92109999945.0Brinks London
NO12341129999960.2Brinks London
NO12341139999948.8Brinks London
NO12341149999938.6Brinks London
NO12341159999920.0Brinks London
NO123420199991,012.5Brinks London
NO123420299991,011.8Brinks London
NO123420399991,009.1Brinks London
NO123420499991,003.4Brinks London
PRI313699901,012.0Brinks London
PRI314099901,024.7Brinks London
PRI31809990977.0Brinks London
PRI32899999937.3Brinks London
PRI32909999959.0Brinks London
PRI32919999971.3Brinks London
PRI32929999955.9Brinks London
PRI32939999952.4Brinks London
PRI32949999966.3Brinks London
PRI32959999957.8Brinks London
PRI32969999947.4Brinks London
PRI32979999975.7Brinks London
PRI32999999980.0Brinks London
PRI34189990956.8Brinks London
PRI34199990999.4Brinks London
PRI342099901,004.2Brinks London
PRI34219990966.0Brinks London
PRI34229990973.0Brinks London
PRI34239990941.0Brinks London
PRI34249990956.0Brinks London
PRI34269990980.5Brinks London
PRI34279990947.7Brinks London
PRI34289990971.6Brinks London
PRI342999901,002.5Brinks London
PRI34309990981.2Brinks London
PRI34319990995.4Brinks London
PRI34439990970.6Brinks London
PRI34809990928.1Brinks London
PRI34829990978.2Brinks London
PRI34839990983.2Brinks London
PRI34849990952.7Brinks London
PRI34859990972.3Brinks London
PRI34929990999.7Brinks London
PRI349399901,004.2Brinks London
PRI34949990992.3Brinks London
PRI34959990972.2Brinks London
PRI34969990995.8Brinks London
PRI34979990981.7Brinks London
PRI34989990953.1Brinks London
PRI35259990976.1Brinks London
PRI35349990961.6Brinks London
PRI35359990943.3Brinks London
PRI35379990987.2Brinks London
PRI35389990977.2Brinks London
PRI35399990983.0Brinks London
PRI35419990980.3Brinks London
PRI35439990953.0Brinks London
PRI35449990968.0Brinks London
PRI35459990990.4Brinks London
PRI35469990994.7Brinks London
PRI35479990971.6Brinks London
PRI35489990962.3Brinks London
PRI35499990946.2Brinks London
PRI35509990987.8Brinks London
PRI35519990999.0Brinks London
PRI35539990987.0Brinks London
PRI355499901,017.2Brinks London
PRI35559990985.6Brinks London
PRI35579990971.3Brinks London
PRI35589990984.6Brinks London
PRI35599990972.5Brinks London
PRI35609990986.3Brinks London
PRI356199901,001.3Brinks London
PRI356399901,010.4Brinks London
PRI3579999985.7Brinks London
PRI3589999976.8Brinks London
PRI35879990957.8Brinks London
PRI35889990973.5Brinks London
PRI3599999947.5Brinks London
PRI3609999951.0Brinks London
PRI360799901,001.8Brinks London
PRI3619999943.2Brinks London
PRI3629999961.7Brinks London
PRI3639999965.8Brinks London
PRI3649999988.5Brinks London
PRI3659999971.2Brinks London
PRI36559990968.6Brinks London
PRI3669999953.4Brinks London
PRI70539990973.4Brinks London
PRI70549990976.5Brinks London
PRI705599901,001.5Brinks London
PRI70569990982.9Brinks London
PRI70579990972.8Brinks London
PRI84689999936.8Brinks London
PRI84699999982.7Brinks London
PRI84709999997.7Brinks London
PRI84719999992.4Brinks London
PRI85949999981.7Brinks London
PRI85969999978.7Brinks London
PRI85979999988.6Brinks London
PRI85989999967.8Brinks London
PRI86009999944.9Brinks London
PRI86019999934.6Brinks London
PRI86489999971.9Brinks London
PRI86499999964.7Brinks London
PRI86509999968.6Brinks London
PRI86519999964.6Brinks London
PRI86539999968.1Brinks London
PRI86549999984.5Brinks London
PRI86679999992.2Brinks London
PRI86699999973.4Brinks London
PRI86709999993.9Brinks London
PRI86719999951.5Brinks London
PRI86729999957.2Brinks London
PRI86739999960.4Brinks London
PRI86749999959.9Brinks London
PRI86759999989.9Brinks London
PRI86769999979.9Brinks London
PRI86779999992.4Brinks London
RUS001109999932.5Brinks London
RUS001119999929.0Brinks London
RUS00129999914.8Brinks London
RUS00139999944.4Brinks London
RUS00149999960.1Brinks London
RUS00159999946.8Brinks London
RUS00169999961.0Brinks London
RUS00179999968.9Brinks London
RUS00189999967.0Brinks London
RUS00199999946.5Brinks London
RUS01279999971.6Brinks London
RUS013109999975.9Brinks London
RUS01349999972.9Brinks London
RUS01419999989.6Brinks London
RUS014109999957.7Brinks London
RUS014119999951.3Brinks London
RUS014129999949.4Brinks London
RUS01439999967.7Brinks London
RUS01479999977.3Brinks London
RUS015109999966.7Brinks London
RUS015129999945.9Brinks London
RUS01569999963.4Brinks London
RUS015799991,005.2Brinks London
RUS01599999926.5Brinks London
RUS01629999934.5Brinks London
RUS01649999964.9Brinks London
RUS03199999934.3Brinks London
RUS03249999934.8Brinks London
RUS03269999963.7Brinks London
RUS03279999962.8Brinks London
RUS066129999973.0Brinks London
RUS06719999924.5Brinks London
RUS06729999949.4Brinks London
RUS06749999954.9Brinks London
RUS06759999961.0Brinks London
RUS06769999970.1Brinks London
RUS06789999958.7Brinks London
RUS06799999925.2Brinks London
RUS06819999917.6Brinks London
RUS068109999951.9Brinks London
RUS068119999974.2Brinks London
RUS068129999943.2Brinks London
RUS06849999937.6Brinks London
RUS06899999953.8Brinks London
RUS10019999934.3Brinks London
RUS100109999929.2Brinks London
RUS10029999942.7Brinks London
RUS10039999939.7Brinks London
RUS10049999965.7Brinks London
RUS10059999957.8Brinks London
RUS10069999971.7Brinks London
RUS10079999945.2Brinks London
RUS10089999930.5Brinks London
RUS10099999962.9Brinks London
RUS10119999941.3Brinks London
RUS101109999969.7Brinks London
RUS10129999948.7Brinks London
RUS10139999936.3Brinks London
RUS10149999948.2Brinks London
RUS10159999946.8Brinks London
RUS10169999959.8Brinks London
RUS10179999957.8Brinks London
RUS10189999949.6Brinks London
RUS10199999936.8Brinks London
RUS102119999962.1Brinks London
RUS10289999979.3Brinks London
RUS10359999954.4Brinks London
RUS104129999946.3Brinks London
RUS105119999971.9Brinks London
RUS10529999949.6Brinks London
RUS10539999941.2Brinks London
RUS10579999973.3Brinks London
RUS10589999981.7Brinks London
RUS10599999931.9Brinks London
RUS106129999947.8Brinks London
RUS10649999966.8Brinks London
RUS10659999961.6Brinks London
RUS107109999947.6Brinks London
RUS10759999961.7Brinks London
RUS108109999941.7Brinks London
RUS108119999982.0Brinks London
RUS10929999949.9Brinks London
RUS10949999954.2Brinks London
RUS10959999980.2Brinks London
RUS11019999959.6Brinks London
RUS11049999963.7Brinks London
RUS11069999972.4Brinks London
RUS11089999974.9Brinks London
RUS1119999970.0Brinks London
RUS11119999943.0Brinks London
RUS111109999944.5Brinks London
RUS111109999958.4Brinks London
RUS11129999928.1Brinks London
RUS11129999952.6Brinks London
RUS11139999941.2Brinks London
RUS11149999945.2Brinks London
RUS11159999935.2Brinks London
RUS11169999926.1Brinks London
RUS11169999950.0Brinks London
RUS11179999940.9Brinks London
RUS11179999957.1Brinks London
RUS11189999914.4Brinks London
RUS11199999944.2Brinks London
RUS1129999964.7Brinks London
RUS11219999945.1Brinks London
RUS11239999961.7Brinks London
RUS11269999939.4Brinks London
RUS11279999956.3Brinks London
RUS1139999962.4Brinks London
RUS1149999935.7Brinks London
RUS114119999938.8Brinks London
RUS114129999972.3Brinks London
RUS115119999960.3Brinks London
RUS11549999960.4Brinks London
RUS11569999962.4Brinks London
RUS11579999973.0Brinks London
RUS116129999973.9Brinks London
RUS116219999923.7Brinks London
RUS116229999954.2Brinks London
RUS116239999954.5Brinks London
RUS116249999925.0Brinks London
RUS116259999943.2Brinks London
RUS116269999946.3Brinks London
RUS116279999948.4Brinks London
RUS11729999957.4Brinks London
RUS11749999949.6Brinks London
RUS11799999986.2Brinks London
RUS117959999993.2Brinks London
RUS117989999998.2Brinks London
RUS1179999991,007.5Brinks London
RUS11839999978.9Brinks London
RUS11879999974.4Brinks London
RUS119129999964.6Brinks London
RUS11939999945.9Brinks London
RUS121119999942.8Brinks London
RUS12139999956.5Brinks London
RUS12159999950.7Brinks London
RUS12189999967.5Brinks London
RUS12269999966.7Brinks London
RUS12289999957.2Brinks London
RUS12299999958.5Brinks London
RUS1239999921.3Brinks London
RUS12319999958.7Brinks London
RUS123109999953.0Brinks London
RUS12329999932.1Brinks London
RUS12339999958.3Brinks London
RUS12349999943.4Brinks London
RUS12359999926.5Brinks London
RUS12359999959.3Brinks London
RUS12369999948.1Brinks London
RUS12379999938.0Brinks London
RUS12389999953.7Brinks London
RUS12399999959.9Brinks London
RUS125109999921.5Brinks London
RUS12529999924.4Brinks London
RUS12569999958.6Brinks London
RUS126109999921.3Brinks London
RUS12669999971.5Brinks London
RUS127119999956.5Brinks London
RUS12739999962.8Brinks London
RUS12899999944.1Brinks London
RUS12919999938.4Brinks London
RUS12919999947.0Brinks London
RUS129109999964.9Brinks London
RUS12929999929.6Brinks London
RUS12939999934.3Brinks London
RUS12949999932.9Brinks London
RUS12959999927.9Brinks London
RUS12969999946.0Brinks London
RUS12979999930.2Brinks London
RUS12979999955.0Brinks London
RUS12989999950.3Brinks London
RUS12999999944.1Brinks London
RUS139999960.2Brinks London
RUS13019999944.9Brinks London
RUS130109999949.6Brinks London
RUS13029999944.0Brinks London
RUS13029999947.7Brinks London
RUS13039999927.8Brinks London
RUS13049999943.1Brinks London
RUS13049999951.3Brinks London
RUS13059999937.5Brinks London
RUS13069999960.1Brinks London
RUS13079999959.1Brinks London
RUS13079999966.4Brinks London
RUS13089999943.2Brinks London
RUS13099999928.2Brinks London
RUS13099999953.6Brinks London
RUS13119999973.8Brinks London
RUS131109999949.4Brinks London
RUS131109999969.1Brinks London
RUS13129999961.6Brinks London
RUS13139999941.5Brinks London
RUS13149999964.7Brinks London
RUS13159999975.4Brinks London
RUS13169999954.5Brinks London
RUS13179999983.0Brinks London
RUS13189999958.8Brinks London
RUS13189999964.7Brinks London
RUS13199999937.1Brinks London
RUS1329999932.3Brinks London
RUS13219999935.2Brinks London
RUS132109999950.3Brinks London
RUS13229999938.1Brinks London
RUS13239999934.6Brinks London
RUS13239999944.4Brinks London
RUS13249999918.8Brinks London
RUS13259999937.2Brinks London
RUS13269999951.9Brinks London
RUS13269999964.8Brinks London
RUS13279999960.5Brinks London
RUS13289999934.6Brinks London
RUS13299999949.3Brinks London
RUS1339999909.0Brinks London
RUS13319999962.6Brinks London
RUS133109999928.0Brinks London
RUS13329999975.5Brinks London
RUS13339999958.3Brinks London
RUS13349999939.4Brinks London
RUS13349999965.3Brinks London
RUS13359999934.7Brinks London
RUS13369999942.2Brinks London
RUS13369999956.1Brinks London
RUS13379999953.5Brinks London
RUS13389999935.5Brinks London
RUS13399999944.1Brinks London
RUS135109999944.1Brinks London
RUS135119999948.3Brinks London
RUS136109999965.5Brinks London
RUS13669999965.3Brinks London
RUS137119999934.6Brinks London
RUS13739999951.2Brinks London
RUS13749999950.0Brinks London
RUS13789999967.9Brinks London
RUS13799999937.7Brinks London
RUS13819999962.5Brinks London
RUS138109999965.9Brinks London
RUS138119999973.3Brinks London
RUS13829999951.1Brinks London
RUS13839999933.7Brinks London
RUS13869999942.7Brinks London
RUS13879999966.2Brinks London
RUS13899999941.0Brinks London
RUS139109999981.4Brinks London
RUS139129999945.6Brinks London
RUS13929999946.6Brinks London
RUS13949999955.7Brinks London
RUS13999999960.0Brinks London
RUS139919999940.1Brinks London
RUS1399109999955.5Brinks London
RUS139929999961.0Brinks London
RUS139939999933.2Brinks London
RUS139949999968.9Brinks London
RUS139959999924.0Brinks London
RUS139969999972.6Brinks London
RUS139979999933.7Brinks London
RUS139989999944.2Brinks London
RUS139999999936.2Brinks London
RUS14089999963.8Brinks London
RUS14219999949.3Brinks London
RUS142109999948.5Brinks London
RUS14229999948.8Brinks London
RUS14239999995.0Brinks London
RUS14249999948.2Brinks London
RUS14259999957.3Brinks London
RUS14269999936.8Brinks London
RUS14279999936.9Brinks London
RUS14289999955.5Brinks London
RUS14299999970.8Brinks London
RUS148109999948.4Brinks London
RUS148119999930.8Brinks London
RUS14859999953.2Brinks London
RUS14869999946.1Brinks London
RUS14879999955.0Brinks London
RUS14889999977.3Brinks London
RUS149129999948.5Brinks London
RUS14929999959.1Brinks London
RUS14939999965.4Brinks London
RUS14949999945.1Brinks London
RUS14959999968.8Brinks London
RUS14969999931.0Brinks London
RUS14989999962.0Brinks London
RUS14999999954.4Brinks London
RUS15019999953.0Brinks London
RUS15059999982.5Brinks London
RUS1519999918.0Brinks London
RUS1529999975.7Brinks London
RUS15319999943.7Brinks London
RUS153109999949.9Brinks London
RUS15329999952.0Brinks London
RUS15339999953.3Brinks London
RUS15349999962.6Brinks London
RUS15359999948.7Brinks London
RUS15369999950.6Brinks London
RUS15379999953.1Brinks London
RUS15389999931.4Brinks London
RUS15399999957.0Brinks London
RUS15749999947.9Brinks London
RUS15819999958.9Brinks London
RUS15849999959.1Brinks London
RUS15869999948.9Brinks London
RUS15879999976.7Brinks London
RUS15889999969.8Brinks London
RUS1619999962.8Brinks London
RUS1629999974.3Brinks London
RUS16219999967.1Brinks London
RUS162109999942.3Brinks London
RUS16229999903.6Brinks London
RUS16239999928.3Brinks London
RUS16249999942.7Brinks London
RUS16259999987.1Brinks London
RUS16269999934.2Brinks London
RUS16279999943.5Brinks London
RUS16289999956.6Brinks London
RUS16299999956.5Brinks London
RUS1649999908.3Brinks London
RUS166119999930.5Brinks London
RUS1661109999934.9Brinks London
RUS166129999940.8Brinks London
RUS166139999947.9Brinks London
RUS166149999931.1Brinks London
RUS166159999917.2Brinks London
RUS166169999958.4Brinks London
RUS166179999920.9Brinks London
RUS166189999949.0Brinks London
RUS166199999923.6Brinks London
RUS16649999963.5Brinks London
RUS167019999922.8Brinks London
RUS1670109999946.3Brinks London
RUS167029999958.1Brinks London
RUS167039999986.8Brinks London
RUS167049999948.0Brinks London
RUS167059999937.0Brinks London
RUS167069999953.5Brinks London
RUS167079999955.9Brinks London
RUS167089999927.9Brinks London
RUS167099999933.7Brinks London
RUS168919999956.8Brinks London
RUS1689109999942.2Brinks London
RUS168929999949.7Brinks London
RUS168939999949.0Brinks London
RUS168949999933.7Brinks London
RUS168959999946.8Brinks London
RUS168969999934.0Brinks London
RUS168979999927.1Brinks London
RUS168989999945.8Brinks London
RUS168999999934.0Brinks London
RUS169019999915.6Brinks London
RUS1690109999940.1Brinks London
RUS169029999967.0Brinks London
RUS169039999938.2Brinks London
RUS169049999958.1Brinks London
RUS169059999965.4Brinks London
RUS169069999926.9Brinks London
RUS169079999935.0Brinks London
RUS169089999960.2Brinks London
RUS169099999921.4Brinks London
RUS169819999953.8Brinks London
RUS1698109999938.4Brinks London
RUS169829999914.3Brinks London
RUS169839999957.3Brinks London
RUS169849999938.4Brinks London
RUS169859999934.6Brinks London
RUS169869999943.7Brinks London
RUS169879999947.0Brinks London
RUS169889999941.8Brinks London
RUS169899999972.7Brinks London
RUS170019999935.6Brinks London
RUS1700109999931.8Brinks London
RUS170029999975.1Brinks London
RUS170039999929.8Brinks London
RUS170049999958.8Brinks London
RUS170059999922.8Brinks London
RUS170069999937.7Brinks London
RUS170079999942.7Brinks London
RUS170089999942.4Brinks London
RUS170099999959.1Brinks London
RUS171319999939.1Brinks London
RUS1713109999913.7Brinks London
RUS171329999954.1Brinks London
RUS171339999972.5Brinks London
RUS171349999920.3Brinks London
RUS171359999926.6Brinks London
RUS171369999945.6Brinks London
RUS171379999935.6Brinks London
RUS171389999929.6Brinks London
RUS171399999945.3Brinks London
RUS171819999939.9Brinks London
RUS1718109999933.1Brinks London
RUS171829999935.8Brinks London
RUS171839999953.0Brinks London
RUS171849999946.9Brinks London
RUS171859999947.2Brinks London
RUS171869999946.9Brinks London
RUS171879999955.0Brinks London
RUS171889999969.1Brinks London
RUS171899999923.4Brinks London
RUS173109999967.3Brinks London
RUS173119999949.3Brinks London
RUS173129999970.7Brinks London
RUS173399991,013.0Brinks London
RUS17349999958.2Brinks London
RUS17379999985.2Brinks London
RUS17389999952.9Brinks London
RUS17419999924.4Brinks London
RUS17439999991.1Brinks London
RUS17469999976.0Brinks London
RUS17479999970.9Brinks London
RUS17499999956.5Brinks London
RUS17519999959.6Brinks London
RUS17519999993.8Brinks London
RUS175109999939.7Brinks London
RUS17529999942.1Brinks London
RUS17539999970.6Brinks London
RUS17549999948.1Brinks London
RUS17559999912.6Brinks London
RUS17569999953.2Brinks London
RUS17579999955.4Brinks London
RUS17589999925.4Brinks London
RUS17599999956.4Brinks London
RUS17619999966.8Brinks London
RUS176109999937.7Brinks London
RUS17629999929.4Brinks London
RUS17639999929.3Brinks London
RUS17649999953.6Brinks London
RUS17659999933.1Brinks London
RUS17669999936.9Brinks London
RUS17679999929.9Brinks London
RUS17689999951.4Brinks London
RUS17699999923.0Brinks London
RUS18219999927.4Brinks London
RUS18229999950.6Brinks London
RUS18239999920.6Brinks London
RUS18419999954.1Brinks London
RUS184109999958.4Brinks London
RUS18429999932.8Brinks London
RUS18439999950.5Brinks London
RUS18449999933.2Brinks London
RUS18459999935.1Brinks London
RUS18469999947.3Brinks London
RUS18479999959.0Brinks London
RUS18489999963.6Brinks London
RUS18499999941.8Brinks London
RUS18519999945.4Brinks London
RUS185109999940.9Brinks London
RUS18529999925.7Brinks London
RUS18539999969.3Brinks London
RUS18549999972.7Brinks London
RUS18559999962.0Brinks London
RUS18569999956.6Brinks London
RUS18579999974.1Brinks London
RUS18589999953.3Brinks London
RUS18599999933.9Brinks London
RUS18719999925.5Brinks London
RUS18719999954.2Brinks London
RUS187109999962.9Brinks London
RUS18729999969.5Brinks London
RUS18729999973.3Brinks London
RUS18739999957.9Brinks London
RUS18739999958.6Brinks London
RUS18749999951.0Brinks London
RUS18749999973.0Brinks London
RUS18759999951.3Brinks London
RUS18769999945.5Brinks London
RUS18779999960.4Brinks London
RUS18789999962.8Brinks London
RUS18799999958.9Brinks London
RUS18819999980.8Brinks London
RUS188109999964.5Brinks London
RUS18889999953.8Brinks London
RUS18919999908.6Brinks London
RUS18919999935.5Brinks London
RUS189119999960.7Brinks London
RUS189129999959.6Brinks London
RUS18929999966.5Brinks London
RUS18939999957.7Brinks London
RUS18959999964.3Brinks London
RUS18969999979.9Brinks London
RUS18979999982.3Brinks London
RUS18999999938.5Brinks London
RUS19019999925.5Brinks London
RUS19019999948.2Brinks London
RUS19019999983.7Brinks London
RUS19029999962.5Brinks London
RUS19029999970.3Brinks London
RUS19039999946.3Brinks London
RUS19039999988.7Brinks London
RUS19049999989.0Brinks London
RUS19059999975.1Brinks London
RUS19079999968.3Brinks London
RUS19099999945.4Brinks London
RUS191109999981.5Brinks London
RUS191119999958.8Brinks London
RUS191129999989.6Brinks London
RUS19149999939.7Brinks London
RUS19149999953.1Brinks London
RUS19169999983.7Brinks London
RUS19179999960.6Brinks London
RUS19189999957.0Brinks London
RUS19199999952.8Brinks London
RUS192199991,002.7Brinks London
RUS19219999972.9Brinks London
RUS192109999947.2Brinks London
RUS192119999919.3Brinks London
RUS192129999956.8Brinks London
RUS19229999944.6Brinks London
RUS19229999974.6Brinks London
RUS19239999967.5Brinks London
RUS19249999959.7Brinks London
RUS19259999974.5Brinks London
RUS19269999946.4Brinks London
RUS192799991,009.4Brinks London
RUS19289999957.0Brinks London
RUS19319999940.5Brinks London
RUS19319999977.1Brinks London
RUS193119999964.5Brinks London
RUS19329999926.0Brinks London
RUS19329999976.6Brinks London
RUS19339999942.2Brinks London
RUS19339999968.7Brinks London
RUS19349999934.0Brinks London
RUS19349999952.3Brinks London
RUS19349999960.2Brinks London
RUS19359999948.3Brinks London
RUS19359999978.3Brinks London
RUS19369999976.6Brinks London
RUS19379999970.0Brinks London
RUS19389999981.4Brinks London
RUS194109999982.6Brinks London
RUS194119999971.8Brinks London
RUS194129999962.8Brinks London
RUS19429999967.4Brinks London
RUS19439999984.6Brinks London
RUS19449999933.7Brinks London
RUS19449999966.9Brinks London
RUS194599991,000.4Brinks London
RUS19489999976.3Brinks London
RUS19639999964.5Brinks London
RUS19659999978.5Brinks London
RUS197109999933.8Brinks London
RUS197119999970.7Brinks London
RUS1971299991,012.5Brinks London
RUS19799999957.7Brinks London
RUS19819999931.6Brinks London
RUS198109999928.8Brinks London
RUS198119999940.4Brinks London
RUS198129999952.5Brinks London
RUS19829999956.7Brinks London
RUS19839999926.3Brinks London
RUS19839999984.9Brinks London
RUS19849999963.8Brinks London
RUS19859999941.9Brinks London
RUS19869999964.4Brinks London
RUS198799991,005.8Brinks London
RUS19889999957.8Brinks London
RUS19899999941.5Brinks London
RUS19919999938.6Brinks London
RUS199109999932.7Brinks London
RUS199119999956.9Brinks London
RUS1991299991,010.2Brinks London
RUS19929999963.7Brinks London
RUS19939999936.5Brinks London
RUS19949999964.2Brinks London
RUS19959999976.4Brinks London
RUS19969999947.0Brinks London
RUS19979999944.2Brinks London
RUS19989999960.3Brinks London
RUS19999999937.3Brinks London
RUS20019999979.6Brinks London
RUS200119999963.6Brinks London
RUS2001299991,018.2Brinks London
RUS20029999965.2Brinks London
RUS20029999976.7Brinks London
RUS20039999957.5Brinks London
RUS20049999953.8Brinks London
RUS20069999984.9Brinks London
RUS20079999950.4Brinks London
RUS20089999945.3Brinks London
RUS20099999930.8Brinks London
RUS20119999954.2Brinks London
RUS201109999973.8Brinks London
RUS20129999971.3Brinks London
RUS20139999918.2Brinks London
RUS20139999947.9Brinks London
RUS20149999951.2Brinks London
RUS20159999973.2Brinks London
RUS20169999967.4Brinks London
RUS20179999943.0Brinks London
RUS20189999975.8Brinks London
RUS20199999941.5Brinks London
RUS20239999981.7Brinks London
RUS20249999928.2Brinks London
RUS20329999977.6Brinks London
RUS205129999934.7Brinks London
RUS20619999957.2Brinks London
RUS206109999933.4Brinks London
RUS206119999943.8Brinks London
RUS206129999959.2Brinks London
RUS20629999958.7Brinks London
RUS20639999932.7Brinks London
RUS20649999960.9Brinks London
RUS20659999939.4Brinks London
RUS20669999950.5Brinks London
RUS20679999979.6Brinks London
RUS20689999973.7Brinks London
RUS20699999968.2Brinks London
RUS20719999962.5Brinks London
RUS207109999933.8Brinks London
RUS207119999941.2Brinks London
RUS207129999961.1Brinks London
RUS20729999944.6Brinks London
RUS20729999979.4Brinks London
RUS20739999961.5Brinks London
RUS20749999939.0Brinks London
RUS20759999955.4Brinks London
RUS20769999953.1Brinks London
RUS20779999976.7Brinks London
RUS20789999974.0Brinks London
RUS20799999964.6Brinks London
RUS208499991,006.4Brinks London
RUS20859999950.3Brinks London
RUS209199991,005.8Brinks London
RUS21019999948.2Brinks London
RUS21029999990.6Brinks London
RUS21049999992.1Brinks London
RUS2119999939.1Brinks London
RUS21219999942.7Brinks London
RUS212109999928.2Brinks London
RUS21229999922.4Brinks London
RUS21239999973.9Brinks London
RUS21249999922.9Brinks London
RUS21259999922.5Brinks London
RUS2125199991,021.5Brinks London
RUS2125109999996.6Brinks London
RUS21251199991,000.6Brinks London
RUS2125129999973.5Brinks London
RUS2125299991,000.4Brinks London
RUS212539999994.1Brinks London
RUS212549999931.8Brinks London
RUS212559999981.1Brinks London
RUS212569999980.4Brinks London
RUS212579999995.7Brinks London
RUS212589999997.6Brinks London
RUS212599999986.8Brinks London
RUS21269999944.1Brinks London
RUS2126109999984.4Brinks London
RUS21261199991,007.3Brinks London
RUS2126129999979.1Brinks London
RUS212669999988.1Brinks London
RUS212679999989.0Brinks London
RUS212689999966.8Brinks London
RUS2126999991,003.5Brinks London
RUS21279999921.6Brinks London
RUS21289999923.9Brinks London
RUS21299999939.6Brinks London
RUS2139999935.3Brinks London
RUS21319999927.6Brinks London
RUS213109999961.3Brinks London
RUS21329999904.0Brinks London
RUS21339999933.3Brinks London
RUS21349999932.8Brinks London
RUS21359999928.3Brinks London
RUS21369999961.8Brinks London
RUS21379999959.6Brinks London
RUS21389999929.8Brinks London
RUS21399999927.1Brinks London
RUS21439999941.9Brinks London
RUS214499991,018.9Brinks London
RUS21539999986.3Brinks London
RUS21549999985.1Brinks London
RUS21559999932.3Brinks London
RUS2181299991,002.5Brinks London
RUS21889999970.5Brinks London
RUS21899999957.6Brinks London
RUS21919999937.7Brinks London
RUS219109999948.6Brinks London
RUS219129999960.5Brinks London
RUS21929999923.6Brinks London
RUS21939999947.3Brinks London
RUS21939999959.6Brinks London
RUS21949999910.6Brinks London
RUS21959999940.7Brinks London
RUS21959999956.7Brinks London
RUS21969999958.0Brinks London
RUS21979999943.8Brinks London
RUS21989999950.3Brinks London
RUS21989999971.9Brinks London
RUS21999999960.9Brinks London
RUS229999980.8Brinks London
RUS22019999983.7Brinks London
RUS220109999961.5Brinks London
RUS220119999985.3Brinks London
RUS220129999970.7Brinks London
RUS22029999937.6Brinks London
RUS22039999987.5Brinks London
RUS22049999963.2Brinks London
RUS22079999961.8Brinks London
RUS22089999950.4Brinks London
RUS22099999956.0Brinks London
RUS2219999970.7Brinks London
RUS22119999943.6Brinks London
RUS221109999949.1Brinks London
RUS221119999946.5Brinks London
RUS221129999958.6Brinks London
RUS22129999962.4Brinks London
RUS22139999957.2Brinks London
RUS22149999947.7Brinks London
RUS22159999967.4Brinks London
RUS22179999988.6Brinks London
RUS22189999965.1Brinks London
RUS22199999946.6Brinks London
RUS22219999941.8Brinks London
RUS22229999962.4Brinks London
RUS22229999984.7Brinks London
RUS22239999945.5Brinks London
RUS22239999990.2Brinks London
RUS22249999961.7Brinks London
RUS22269999948.0Brinks London
RUS22419999929.9Brinks London
RUS22429999956.5Brinks London
RUS22439999946.4Brinks London
RUS22449999987.6Brinks London
RUS22489999935.8Brinks London
RUS226109999922.7Brinks London
RUS226119999965.6Brinks London
RUS227129999938.6Brinks London
RUS22749999934.5Brinks London
RUS22759999967.4Brinks London
RUS22769999939.9Brinks London
RUS22779999968.2Brinks London
RUS22819999931.9Brinks London
RUS228119999967.8Brinks London
RUS2281299991,002.9Brinks London
RUS22829999968.2Brinks London
RUS22839999941.6Brinks London
RUS22859999961.5Brinks London
RUS22869999936.8Brinks London
RUS22899999958.2Brinks London
RUS22919999935.4Brinks London
RUS229109999939.7Brinks London
RUS229129999964.9Brinks London
RUS22929999969.5Brinks London
RUS22939999945.6Brinks London
RUS22959999960.9Brinks London
RUS22969999945.5Brinks London
RUS22979999993.3Brinks London
RUS23019999978.2Brinks London
RUS230109999968.1Brinks London
RUS23039999951.5Brinks London
RUS23049999941.6Brinks London
RUS23079999949.1Brinks London
RUS23089999977.4Brinks London
RUS23199991,019.5Brinks London
RUS2339999981.0Brinks London
RUS24019999982.5Brinks London
RUS240109999941.7Brinks London
RUS24029999956.2Brinks London
RUS24039999972.9Brinks London
RUS24049999980.1Brinks London
RUS24059999918.2Brinks London
RUS24069999919.6Brinks London
RUS24079999923.7Brinks London
RUS24089999974.7Brinks London
RUS24099999945.0Brinks London
RUS259999980.8Brinks London
RUS25019999980.1Brinks London
RUS27029999976.2Brinks London
RUS27039999967.9Brinks London
RUS27299991,000.7Brinks London
RUS2759999987.6Brinks London
RUS27829999932.9Brinks London
RUS28249999951.3Brinks London
RUS28279999966.1Brinks London
RUS28299999946.5Brinks London
RUS28319999953.9Brinks London
RUS283129999975.1Brinks London
RUS28329999928.7Brinks London
RUS284119999949.7Brinks London
RUS28429999928.4Brinks London
RUS28469999988.1Brinks London
RUS28529999916.1Brinks London
RUS28549999976.6Brinks London
RUS28589999962.2Brinks London
RUS28589999973.5Brinks London
RUS286119999955.9Brinks London
RUS28669999946.6Brinks London
RUS287109999966.3Brinks London
RUS287119999959.5Brinks London
RUS28739999955.5Brinks London
RUS28749999942.5Brinks London
RUS28749999963.3Brinks London
RUS28759999945.3Brinks London
RUS28759999971.6Brinks London
RUS28769999942.3Brinks London
RUS28769999953.8Brinks London
RUS28789999980.7Brinks London
RUS28799999952.5Brinks London
RUS288129999970.7Brinks London
RUS28829999937.3Brinks London
RUS28839999951.5Brinks London
RUS28889999961.3Brinks London
RUS289119999961.5Brinks London
RUS289129999931.8Brinks London
RUS28929999965.0Brinks London
RUS28939999973.3Brinks London
RUS28949999947.3Brinks London
RUS28979999974.8Brinks London
RUS28999999946.9Brinks London
RUS28999999971.5Brinks London
RUS290109999955.0Brinks London
RUS290119999949.9Brinks London
RUS290129999955.3Brinks London
RUS29039999938.6Brinks London
RUS29039999952.2Brinks London
RUS29049999948.8Brinks London
RUS29059999958.4Brinks London
RUS29089999987.1Brinks London
RUS29099999964.0Brinks London
RUS29119999925.7Brinks London
RUS29119999968.1Brinks London
RUS291109999970.8Brinks London
RUS291119999995.6Brinks London
RUS29139999941.1Brinks London
RUS29149999950.2Brinks London
RUS29159999983.4Brinks London
RUS29179999991.9Brinks London
RUS29189999985.5Brinks London
RUS29219999929.7Brinks London
RUS292109999962.8Brinks London
RUS292119999975.8Brinks London
RUS29239999957.9Brinks London
RUS29249999961.9Brinks London
RUS29269999980.6Brinks London
RUS29279999957.8Brinks London
RUS29299999952.2Brinks London
RUS29419999939.9Brinks London
RUS294109999943.5Brinks London
RUS294129999985.2Brinks London
RUS29479999954.1Brinks London
RUS29499999940.4Brinks London
RUS29519999946.0Brinks London
RUS295109999944.3Brinks London
RUS295119999968.0Brinks London
RUS295129999974.0Brinks London
RUS29529999933.3Brinks London
RUS29549999954.2Brinks London
RUS29569999994.7Brinks London
RUS29589999978.4Brinks London
RUS29599999947.4Brinks London
RUS29619999928.5Brinks London
RUS296119999945.3Brinks London
RUS296119999964.5Brinks London
RUS29629999923.8Brinks London
RUS29639999962.0Brinks London
RUS29649999990.8Brinks London
RUS29659999958.2Brinks London
RUS29669999960.6Brinks London
RUS29689999966.4Brinks London
RUS29749999958.9Brinks London
RUS29799999950.1Brinks London
RUS298129999977.6Brinks London
RUS29839999961.7Brinks London
RUS29859999956.3Brinks London
RUS29919999968.1Brinks London
RUS299109999946.8Brinks London
RUS299119999963.8Brinks London
RUS29949999948.8Brinks London
RUS29959999970.9Brinks London
RUS29989999973.0Brinks London
RUS2T01319999944.6Brinks London
RUS2T01329999943.7Brinks London
RUS2T07419999930.3Brinks London
RUS2T07429999941.8Brinks London
RUS2T07439999961.3Brinks London
RUS2T07449999975.6Brinks London
RUS2T07459999957.7Brinks London
RUS2T07469999986.6Brinks London
RUS2T07519999938.8Brinks London
RUS2T07529999939.9Brinks London
RUS2T07539999977.5Brinks London
RUS2T07549999983.2Brinks London
RUS2T07559999982.6Brinks London
RUS2T07569999988.3Brinks London
RUS2T07919999994.4Brinks London
RUS2T07929999973.6Brinks London
RUS2T07939999965.1Brinks London
RUS2T07949999991.5Brinks London
RUS2T07959999981.8Brinks London
RUS2T079699991,005.2Brinks London
RUS2T07979999955.7Brinks London
RUS2T07989999926.6Brinks London
RUS2T07999999989.0Brinks London
RUS2T08519999961.2Brinks London
RUS2T08529999943.2Brinks London
RUS2T08539999928.6Brinks London
RUS2T08549999968.1Brinks London
RUS2T08559999959.6Brinks London
RUS2T08569999987.0Brinks London
RUS2T08579999989.2Brinks London
RUS2T08589999932.8Brinks London
RUS2T08599999945.5Brinks London
RUS2T08959999937.6Brinks London
RUS2T08969999909.8Brinks London
RUS2T08989999957.5Brinks London
RUS2T08999999923.2Brinks London
RUS2T09219999968.1Brinks London
RUS2T09229999911.6Brinks London
RUS2T09239999962.8Brinks London
RUS2T09249999973.4Brinks London
RUS2T09259999930.7Brinks London
RUS2T09269999941.0Brinks London
RUS2T092899991,005.5Brinks London
RUS2T09299999979.3Brinks London
RUS2T093199991,023.9Brinks London
RUS2T09329999944.3Brinks London
RUS2T09339999988.5Brinks London
RUS2T09349999996.8Brinks London
RUS2T09369999968.3Brinks London
RUS2T093799991,009.1Brinks London
RUS2T09389999998.8Brinks London
RUS2T09399999989.9Brinks London
RUS2T09659999952.7Brinks London
RUS2T11639999976.4Brinks London
RUS2T116499991,008.6Brinks London
RUS2T11659999985.7Brinks London
RUS2T11669999986.3Brinks London
RUS2T11679999996.1Brinks London
RUS2T11689999978.0Brinks London
RUS2T116999991,014.5Brinks London
RUS300119999952.4Brinks London
RUS30029999956.0Brinks London
RUS30039999942.7Brinks London
RUS30049999934.6Brinks London
RUS30059999943.6Brinks London
RUS30099999969.3Brinks London
RUS3019999937.1Brinks London
RUS30119999967.4Brinks London
RUS301109999979.5Brinks London
RUS30159999971.1Brinks London
RUS30189999979.6Brinks London
RUS3029999991.5Brinks London
RUS30219999943.9Brinks London
RUS302119999977.2Brinks London
RUS30239999949.5Brinks London
RUS30269999983.7Brinks London
RUS30279999949.4Brinks London
RUS30289999949.5Brinks London
RUS30299999948.1Brinks London
RUS30719999964.1Brinks London
RUS307129999962.2Brinks London
RUS30739999957.7Brinks London
RUS30819999943.2Brinks London
RUS308109999942.3Brinks London
RUS308119999967.8Brinks London
RUS30829999926.0Brinks London
RUS30839999952.1Brinks London
RUS30869999954.9Brinks London
RUS30879999951.6Brinks London
RUS30919999945.3Brinks London
RUS30979999963.0Brinks London
RUS311109999935.0Brinks London
RUS311119999963.0Brinks London
RUS31179999958.9Brinks London
RUS31189999988.1Brinks London
RUS312119999948.1Brinks London
RUS31229999939.5Brinks London
RUS31249999930.1Brinks London
RUS31269999968.4Brinks London
RUS31289999982.0Brinks London
RUS31299999944.3Brinks London
RUS313109999961.5Brinks London
RUS313129999947.3Brinks London
RUS313129999981.7Brinks London
RUS31369999964.3Brinks London
RUS31389999965.9Brinks London
RUS31419999952.3Brinks London
RUS314109999954.5Brinks London
RUS314119999965.9Brinks London
RUS31429999928.3Brinks London
RUS31439999957.0Brinks London
RUS31459999940.3Brinks London
RUS315109999943.3Brinks London
RUS315119999952.6Brinks London
RUS315129999963.1Brinks London
RUS31529999930.8Brinks London
RUS31529999949.1Brinks London
RUS31579999954.7Brinks London
RUS316109999939.7Brinks London
RUS316119999962.4Brinks London
RUS316129999959.3Brinks London
RUS31639999969.9Brinks London
RUS31659999934.6Brinks London
RUS31669999972.5Brinks London
RUS31719999940.9Brinks London
RUS31739999953.3Brinks London
RUS31749999963.9Brinks London
RUS31789999971.2Brinks London
RUS31799999955.7Brinks London
RUS318119999995.7Brinks London
RUS31829999961.5Brinks London
RUS31849999952.0Brinks London
RUS31859999972.9Brinks London
RUS31869999978.9Brinks London
RUS319119999982.1Brinks London
RUS319129999977.0Brinks London
RUS31929999923.7Brinks London
RUS31979999977.8Brinks London
RUS31989999975.2Brinks London
RUS32089999947.2Brinks London
RUS32159999953.3Brinks London
RUS32169999940.3Brinks London
RUS322129999943.7Brinks London
RUS323129999948.9Brinks London
RUS32339999935.3Brinks London
RUS32349999953.7Brinks London
RUS32359999980.3Brinks London
RUS32359999987.2Brinks London
RUS324109999964.2Brinks London
RUS324119999930.8Brinks London
RUS324129999945.6Brinks London
RUS32459999958.2Brinks London
RUS32499999922.9Brinks London
RUS32519999941.0Brinks London
RUS327129999936.1Brinks London
RUS32819999925.2Brinks London
RUS328109999956.6Brinks London
RUS328119999916.3Brinks London
RUS32849999936.5Brinks London
RUS32859999945.1Brinks London
RUS32869999945.4Brinks London
RUS32879999958.0Brinks London
RUS32889999960.0Brinks London
RUS32899999936.7Brinks London
RUS32919999951.0Brinks London
RUS329109999947.3Brinks London
RUS329119999925.4Brinks London
RUS32929999934.7Brinks London
RUS32939999942.1Brinks London
RUS32949999937.0Brinks London
RUS32959999979.0Brinks London
RUS32969999950.5Brinks London
RUS32999999946.2Brinks London
RUS33039999947.7Brinks London
RUS33059999972.8Brinks London
RUS33079999948.2Brinks London
RUS3319999939.4Brinks London
RUS33109999941.9Brinks London
RUS331109999991.2Brinks London
RUS33149999959.4Brinks London
RUS33169999957.4Brinks London
RUS33179999981.0Brinks London
RUS33189999974.8Brinks London
RUS3329999930.3Brinks London
RUS33289999966.6Brinks London
RUS3339999944.0Brinks London
RUS33329999970.7Brinks London
RUS33349999975.1Brinks London
RUS33379999949.0Brinks London
RUS3349999958.3Brinks London
RUS33419999971.3Brinks London
RUS334109999982.1Brinks London
RUS334119999958.7Brinks London
RUS334129999947.7Brinks London
RUS33429999987.7Brinks London
RUS33439999961.9Brinks London
RUS33449999957.0Brinks London
RUS33469999973.9Brinks London
RUS33479999967.7Brinks London
RUS33489999962.1Brinks London
RUS33499999940.7Brinks London
RUS3359999947.5Brinks London
RUS33519999945.7Brinks London
RUS335119999917.4Brinks London
RUS335129999972.9Brinks London
RUS33529999946.1Brinks London
RUS33549999934.4Brinks London
RUS33559999938.5Brinks London
RUS33569999973.0Brinks London
RUS33589999938.7Brinks London
RUS33599999961.4Brinks London
RUS3369999943.1Brinks London
RUS33619999943.7Brinks London
RUS33619999949.2Brinks London
RUS336109999962.0Brinks London
RUS336119999936.4Brinks London
RUS336129999970.2Brinks London
RUS33629999946.1Brinks London
RUS33639999968.2Brinks London
RUS33649999954.5Brinks London
RUS33669999975.1Brinks London
RUS33679999960.4Brinks London
RUS33699999960.9Brinks London
RUS3379999949.9Brinks London
RUS33719999951.3Brinks London
RUS337109999959.3Brinks London
RUS337119999934.0Brinks London
RUS33729999936.8Brinks London
RUS33739999947.0Brinks London
RUS33749999956.8Brinks London
RUS33759999952.6Brinks London
RUS33759999954.1Brinks London
RUS33769999941.7Brinks London
RUS33779999956.3Brinks London
RUS33789999959.1Brinks London
RUS33799999949.9Brinks London
RUS33799999971.6Brinks London
RUS3389999945.5Brinks London
RUS3399999962.2Brinks London
RUS3419999949.3Brinks London
RUS34109999934.3Brinks London
RUS3429999925.8Brinks London
RUS3439999942.1Brinks London
RUS3449999966.0Brinks London
RUS3459999952.9Brinks London
RUS34589999969.5Brinks London
RUS3469999924.2Brinks London
RUS34619999947.9Brinks London
RUS34629999941.2Brinks London
RUS34649999948.1Brinks London
RUS34679999972.4Brinks London
RUS3479999951.5Brinks London
RUS3489999957.7Brinks London
RUS3499999957.3Brinks London
RUS352119999922.8Brinks London
RUS353109999955.3Brinks London
RUS35349999949.5Brinks London
RUS35359999957.0Brinks London
RUS35369999941.6Brinks London
RUS35449999967.8Brinks London
RUS35479999957.7Brinks London
RUS36039999923.9Brinks London
RUS361109999967.8Brinks London
RUS361129999935.0Brinks London
RUS36159999944.4Brinks London
RUS36199999964.5Brinks London
RUS36249999950.7Brinks London
RUS36269999958.3Brinks London
RUS36319999952.3Brinks London
RUS38019999963.6Brinks London
RUS38019999969.0Brinks London
RUS38029999965.4Brinks London
RUS38039999980.8Brinks London
RUS38039999986.3Brinks London
RUS38049999946.2Brinks London
RUS38059999946.1Brinks London
RUS39109999917.1Brinks London
RUS39129999954.3Brinks London
RUS3999999919.0Brinks London
RUS40039999961.0Brinks London
RUS40049999983.9Brinks London
RUS4019999934.8Brinks London
RUS40109999943.4Brinks London
RUS40119999915.2Brinks London
RUS4029999920.6Brinks London
RUS4049999944.2Brinks London
RUS4059999940.2Brinks London
RUS4059999945.8Brinks London
RUS4089999978.7Brinks London
RUS4099999943.3Brinks London
RUS41029999939.4Brinks London
RUS41039999967.0Brinks London
RUS41049999969.5Brinks London
RUS41059999960.4Brinks London
RUS4139999922.3Brinks London
RUS4159999974.6Brinks London
RUS4169999968.2Brinks London
RUS416129999958.3Brinks London
RUS41819999953.8Brinks London
RUS41829999946.7Brinks London
RUS41849999956.6Brinks London
RUS41889999980.6Brinks London
RUS42419999943.1Brinks London
RUS424109999950.8Brinks London
RUS42449999934.0Brinks London
RUS42479999945.7Brinks London
RUS42549999936.1Brinks London
RUS426109999953.2Brinks London
RUS426119999933.8Brinks London
RUS426129999940.6Brinks London
RUS42629999916.9Brinks London
RUS42639999935.1Brinks London
RUS42649999954.3Brinks London
RUS42659999971.0Brinks London
RUS42669999959.4Brinks London
RUS42699999934.8Brinks London
RUS42719999930.7Brinks London
RUS427119999930.4Brinks London
RUS427129999930.8Brinks London
RUS42729999929.3Brinks London
RUS42769999937.7Brinks London
RUS42779999934.0Brinks London
RUS42799999931.4Brinks London
RUS428119999979.9Brinks London
RUS42829999926.5Brinks London
RUS42839999937.4Brinks London
RUS42979999969.1Brinks London
RUS430109999931.5Brinks London
RUS430119999941.5Brinks London
RUS430129999957.6Brinks London
RUS43059999954.6Brinks London
RUS43079999961.1Brinks London
RUS43099999954.4Brinks London
RUS4319999936.7Brinks London
RUS43109999958.6Brinks London
RUS43119999947.0Brinks London
RUS43129999950.7Brinks London
RUS43139999938.0Brinks London
RUS43159999920.6Brinks London
RUS43179999957.4Brinks London
RUS4329999970.3Brinks London
RUS432109999938.0Brinks London
RUS43269999962.3Brinks London
RUS43279999973.8Brinks London
RUS43299999936.4Brinks London
RUS4339999959.5Brinks London
RUS43319999937.5Brinks London
RUS433109999949.3Brinks London
RUS433119999964.5Brinks London
RUS43349999964.4Brinks London
RUS43369999965.1Brinks London
RUS43399999952.6Brinks London
RUS4349999936.3Brinks London
RUS43419999956.7Brinks London
RUS434109999951.2Brinks London
RUS43449999930.3Brinks London
RUS4359999962.8Brinks London
RUS4369999967.7Brinks London
RUS43669999942.1Brinks London
RUS43699999960.3Brinks London
RUS4379999947.2Brinks London
RUS437109999986.8Brinks London
RUS437119999958.3Brinks London
RUS437129999949.4Brinks London
RUS43729999970.4Brinks London
RUS43749999967.9Brinks London
RUS43759999994.2Brinks London
RUS43769999960.0Brinks London
RUS43799999957.6Brinks London
RUS4389999956.8Brinks London
RUS4399999952.7Brinks London
RUS440109999979.9Brinks London
RUS440119999942.2Brinks London
RUS440129999937.6Brinks London
RUS44119999921.3Brinks London
RUS441119999941.3Brinks London
RUS44129999943.0Brinks London
RUS44139999947.5Brinks London
RUS44149999972.2Brinks London
RUS44159999950.6Brinks London
RUS44169999968.1Brinks London
RUS44179999968.1Brinks London
RUS44189999964.5Brinks London
RUS44199999959.9Brinks London
RUS44219999967.5Brinks London
RUS44239999962.7Brinks London
RUS443109999971.8Brinks London
RUS443119999943.7Brinks London
RUS443129999927.3Brinks London
RUS44339999955.4Brinks London
RUS44359999977.4Brinks London
RUS44399999953.9Brinks London
RUS4449999933.8Brinks London
RUS44419999957.6Brinks London
RUS444109999984.3Brinks London
RUS444129999946.6Brinks London
RUS44459999977.9Brinks London
RUS44469999962.2Brinks London
RUS44489999967.2Brinks London
RUS445119999939.8Brinks London
RUS44549999949.5Brinks London
RUS44559999958.2Brinks London
RUS44579999969.6Brinks London
RUS44589999987.4Brinks London
RUS4469999961.7Brinks London
RUS4479999958.1Brinks London
RUS4489999979.5Brinks London
RUS45019999962.0Brinks London
RUS45039999965.7Brinks London
RUS4519999929.5Brinks London
RUS45109999973.8Brinks London
RUS4539999948.8Brinks London
RUS4549999936.3Brinks London
RUS4569999951.8Brinks London
RUS46049999979.2Brinks London
RUS49019999971.1Brinks London
RUS49029999968.4Brinks London
RUS49059999983.7Brinks London
RUS5019999960.1Brinks London
RUS50109999950.6Brinks London
RUS5029999964.9Brinks London
RUS5039999951.0Brinks London
RUS5049999958.0Brinks London
RUS5059999935.7Brinks London
RUS5069999942.9Brinks London
RUS5079999978.5Brinks London
RUS5089999960.7Brinks London
RUS5099999941.0Brinks London
RUS5119999971.6Brinks London
RUS51109999963.0Brinks London
RUS5129999961.0Brinks London
RUS5139999949.1Brinks London
RUS5149999974.3Brinks London
RUS5159999945.1Brinks London
RUS5169999953.6Brinks London
RUS5179999952.4Brinks London
RUS5189999962.0Brinks London
RUS5199999942.4Brinks London
RUS529999981.4Brinks London
RUS52019999994.3Brinks London
RUS53029999962.5Brinks London
RUS53039999974.1Brinks London
RUS54059999951.4Brinks London
RUS55039999984.4Brinks London
RUS55159999954.6Brinks London
RUS55179999992.5Brinks London
RUS55189999985.6Brinks London
RUS55219999968.5Brinks London
RUS55229999950.1Brinks London
RUS55239999943.3Brinks London
RUS55249999988.5Brinks London
RUS55259999966.1Brinks London
RUS552799991,001.1Brinks London
RUS55319999931.4Brinks London
RUS55329999968.8Brinks London
RUS55339999956.5Brinks London
RUS55349999955.4Brinks London
RUS55359999967.8Brinks London
RUS55369999988.5Brinks London
RUS55379999959.6Brinks London
RUS55389999948.5Brinks London
RUS55419999950.5Brinks London
RUS55429999962.9Brinks London
RUS55439999973.7Brinks London
RUS55449999981.0Brinks London
RUS55459999977.6Brinks London
RUS57029999937.7Brinks London
RUS58049999970.5Brinks London
RUS59019999964.0Brinks London
RUS6019999944.4Brinks London
RUS60109999936.5Brinks London
RUS6029999936.8Brinks London
RUS6039999930.1Brinks London
RUS6049999945.5Brinks London
RUS6059999951.0Brinks London
RUS6069999927.7Brinks London
RUS6079999968.0Brinks London
RUS6089999943.4Brinks London
RUS6099999958.9Brinks London
RUS61029999976.4Brinks London
RUS61039999941.9Brinks London
RUS62029999944.3Brinks London
RUS6219999959.9Brinks London
RUS62109999940.6Brinks London
RUS6229999971.9Brinks London
RUS6239999943.7Brinks London
RUS6249999944.6Brinks London
RUS6259999945.2Brinks London
RUS6269999956.3Brinks London
RUS6279999941.8Brinks London
RUS6289999955.8Brinks London
RUS6299999948.1Brinks London
RUS63019999987.6Brinks London
RUS63029999973.0Brinks London
RUS63039999960.0Brinks London
RUS63049999980.6Brinks London
RUS63059999948.5Brinks London
RUS64019999969.2Brinks London
RUS64039999915.6Brinks London
RUS64059999968.9Brinks London
RUS64419999959.9Brinks London
RUS64429999961.4Brinks London
RUS64439999934.3Brinks London
RUS64449999964.4Brinks London
RUS64459999957.5Brinks London
RUS64469999922.2Brinks London
RUS64479999943.3Brinks London
RUS64489999924.1Brinks London
RUS659999909.0Brinks London
RUS65019999970.4Brinks London
RUS65029999927.4Brinks London
RUS65039999968.7Brinks London
RUS65049999963.0Brinks London
RUS65059999945.5Brinks London
RUS66029999931.6Brinks London
RUS66059999975.2Brinks London
RUS66319999943.1Brinks London
RUS663109999934.3Brinks London
RUS66329999956.0Brinks London
RUS66339999948.4Brinks London
RUS66349999932.8Brinks London
RUS66359999959.6Brinks London
RUS66369999938.4Brinks London
RUS66379999924.3Brinks London
RUS66389999950.8Brinks London
RUS66399999956.6Brinks London
RUS67019999983.0Brinks London
RUS67029999991.0Brinks London
RUS67039999955.9Brinks London
RUS67049999926.2Brinks London
RUS67059999973.4Brinks London
RUS6919999958.7Brinks London
RUS69109999976.1Brinks London
RUS6929999937.4Brinks London
RUS69219999942.1Brinks London
RUS692109999972.6Brinks London
RUS69229999946.5Brinks London
RUS69239999963.7Brinks London
RUS69249999947.2Brinks London
RUS69259999962.9Brinks London
RUS69269999968.7Brinks London
RUS69279999940.7Brinks London
RUS69289999955.2Brinks London
RUS69299999961.1Brinks London
RUS6939999964.5Brinks London
RUS6949999967.8Brinks London
RUS6959999971.2Brinks London
RUS6969999972.3Brinks London
RUS6979999944.8Brinks London
RUS6989999978.6Brinks London
RUS6999999963.9Brinks London
RUS6T03629999943.9Brinks London
RUS6T03639999970.4Brinks London
RUS6T03649999932.9Brinks London
RUS6T03659999979.5Brinks London
RUS6T03669999957.8Brinks London
RUS6T03679999999.0Brinks London
RUS6T03689999965.7Brinks London
RUS6T03729999971.2Brinks London
RUS6T03739999963.8Brinks London
RUS6T03749999985.4Brinks London
RUS6T03759999971.7Brinks London
RUS6T03769999958.2Brinks London
RUS6T03779999966.0Brinks London
RUS6T03789999932.9Brinks London
RUS6T05219999949.4Brinks London
RUS6T05239999927.6Brinks London
RUS6T05249999952.5Brinks London
RUS6T05259999986.4Brinks London
RUS6T05269999968.5Brinks London
RUS6T05279999964.4Brinks London
RUS6T05289999995.3Brinks London
RUS6T06219999961.9Brinks London
RUS6T062299991,012.8Brinks London
RUS6T06239999948.1Brinks London
RUS6T06249999987.5Brinks London
RUS6T06259999958.3Brinks London
RUS6T06269999949.3Brinks London
RUS6T06279999989.9Brinks London
RUS6T06289999957.5Brinks London
RUS6T06299999975.8Brinks London
RUS7039999975.0Brinks London
RUS7059999961.6Brinks London
RUS71019999972.6Brinks London
RUS71029999970.5Brinks London
RUS71039999946.8Brinks London
RUS71049999978.2Brinks London
RUS71059999960.2Brinks London
RUS75419999944.8Brinks London
RUS754109999903.6Brinks London
RUS75429999946.5Brinks London
RUS75439999919.7Brinks London
RUS75449999938.5Brinks London
RUS75459999926.0Brinks London
RUS75469999937.6Brinks London
RUS75479999926.1Brinks London
RUS75489999919.8Brinks London
RUS75499999945.6Brinks London
RUS76719999904.9Brinks London
RUS767109999953.7Brinks London
RUS76729999948.7Brinks London
RUS76739999946.3Brinks London
RUS76749999907.5Brinks London
RUS76759999935.6Brinks London
RUS76769999924.4Brinks London
RUS76779999901.1Brinks London
RUS76789999925.6Brinks London
RUS76799999918.1Brinks London
RUS77419999916.7Brinks London
RUS774109999953.2Brinks London
RUS77429999945.1Brinks London
RUS77439999900.4Brinks London
RUS77449999954.6Brinks London
RUS77459999955.4Brinks London
RUS77469999919.0Brinks London
RUS77479999931.9Brinks London
RUS77489999942.3Brinks London
RUS77499999932.9Brinks London
RUS77719999946.2Brinks London
RUS777109999946.1Brinks London
RUS77729999939.0Brinks London
RUS77739999935.8Brinks London
RUS77749999964.3Brinks London
RUS77759999940.3Brinks London
RUS77769999937.0Brinks London
RUS77779999949.6Brinks London
RUS77789999932.3Brinks London
RUS77799999922.4Brinks London
RUS7819999937.4Brinks London
RUS78109999947.1Brinks London
RUS7829999960.5Brinks London
RUS7839999929.5Brinks London
RUS7849999935.2Brinks London
RUS7859999957.8Brinks London
RUS7869999956.8Brinks London
RUS78619999923.6Brinks London
RUS786109999953.6Brinks London
RUS78629999930.2Brinks London
RUS78639999929.4Brinks London
RUS78649999924.8Brinks London
RUS78659999935.8Brinks London
RUS78669999940.5Brinks London
RUS78679999925.8Brinks London
RUS78689999926.9Brinks London
RUS78699999934.9Brinks London
RUS7879999970.3Brinks London
RUS78719999961.1Brinks London
RUS787109999921.3Brinks London
RUS78729999931.1Brinks London
RUS78739999938.8Brinks London
RUS78749999941.7Brinks London
RUS78759999938.7Brinks London
RUS78769999932.1Brinks London
RUS78779999937.8Brinks London
RUS78789999929.3Brinks London
RUS78799999917.2Brinks London
RUS7889999969.2Brinks London
RUS7899999947.3Brinks London
RUS7919999945.4Brinks London
RUS79109999970.4Brinks London
RUS7929999967.9Brinks London
RUS7939999942.3Brinks London
RUS7949999965.2Brinks London
RUS79419999920.0Brinks London
RUS794109999943.6Brinks London
RUS79429999917.5Brinks London
RUS79439999931.6Brinks London
RUS79449999909.9Brinks London
RUS79459999922.9Brinks London
RUS79469999942.2Brinks London
RUS79479999932.7Brinks London
RUS79489999961.2Brinks London
RUS79499999928.9Brinks London
RUS7959999973.2Brinks London
RUS7969999958.6Brinks London
RUS7979999934.8Brinks London
RUS7989999975.1Brinks London
RUS7999999960.3Brinks London
RUS80019999940.6Brinks London
RUS80029999984.2Brinks London
RUS80039999977.9Brinks London
RUS80049999969.4Brinks London
RUS80059999985.6Brinks London
RUS80319999934.9Brinks London
RUS803109999932.6Brinks London
RUS80329999904.1Brinks London
RUS80339999926.3Brinks London
RUS80349999902.5Brinks London
RUS80359999932.6Brinks London
RUS80369999936.7Brinks London
RUS80379999929.8Brinks London
RUS80389999920.7Brinks London
RUS80399999944.2Brinks London
RUS829999981.9Brinks London
RUS8619999939.9Brinks London
RUS86109999964.9Brinks London
RUS8629999954.0Brinks London
RUS8639999943.9Brinks London
RUS8649999927.0Brinks London
RUS8659999926.9Brinks London
RUS8669999924.6Brinks London
RUS8679999913.2Brinks London
RUS8689999940.8Brinks London
RUS8699999947.6Brinks London
RUS939999990.4Brinks London
RUS944109999939.8Brinks London
RUS94499999938.1Brinks London
RUS95419999934.0Brinks London
RUS954109999930.2Brinks London
RUS95429999938.3Brinks London
RUS95439999944.0Brinks London
RUS95449999958.4Brinks London
RUS95459999951.9Brinks London
RUS95469999956.7Brinks London
RUS95479999959.6Brinks London
RUS95489999947.7Brinks London
RUS95499999910.8Brinks London
RUS9619999937.0Brinks London
RUS96109999934.2Brinks London
RUS9629999920.0Brinks London
RUS9639999949.7Brinks London
RUS9649999940.2Brinks London
RUS9659999948.9Brinks London
RUS9669999944.9Brinks London
RUS9679999945.1Brinks London
RUS9689999963.6Brinks London
RUS9699999954.7Brinks London
RUS9719999908.0Brinks London
RUS97109999931.4Brinks London
RUS9729999931.6Brinks London
RUS9739999944.6Brinks London
RUS9749999940.8Brinks London
RUS9759999951.6Brinks London
RUS9769999953.7Brinks London
RUS9779999956.1Brinks London
RUS9789999934.2Brinks London
RUS9799999944.9Brinks London
RUS9819999946.7Brinks London
RUS98109999956.9Brinks London
RUS9829999960.3Brinks London
RUS9839999944.7Brinks London
RUS9849999942.2Brinks London
RUS9859999940.2Brinks London
RUS9869999956.7Brinks London
RUS9879999952.8Brinks London
RUS9889999943.6Brinks London
RUS9899999944.0Brinks London
RUS9919999941.6Brinks London
RUS99109999947.1Brinks London
RUS9929999930.6Brinks London
RUS9939999922.8Brinks London
RUS9949999952.5Brinks London
RUS9959999938.7Brinks London
RUS9969999942.8Brinks London
RUS9979999939.7Brinks London
RUS9989999932.7Brinks London
RUS9999999928.8Brinks London
RUS9X00119999974.5Brinks London
RUS9X00129999968.0Brinks London
RUS9X00139999960.5Brinks London
RUS9X00149999963.7Brinks London
RUS9X00159999968.3Brinks London
RUS9X00169999915.4Brinks London
RUS9X00179999957.6Brinks London
RUS9X00189999925.2Brinks London
RUS9X00239999952.1Brinks London
RUS9X00249999954.5Brinks London
RUS9X00259999951.5Brinks London
RUS9X00269999927.1Brinks London
RUS9X00279999927.4Brinks London
RUS9X00289999949.3Brinks London
RUS9X00299999938.4Brinks London
RUS9X00479999968.9Brinks London
RUS9X00489999941.1Brinks London
RUS9X00499999972.3Brinks London
RUS9X00919999955.7Brinks London
RUS9X00929999943.0Brinks London
RUS9X00939999944.7Brinks London
RUS9X01819999934.9Brinks London
RUS9X01829999933.9Brinks London
RUS9X01839999959.6Brinks London
RUS9X01849999950.6Brinks London
RUS9X01859999949.5Brinks London
RUS9X01869999963.2Brinks London
RUS9X01879999965.2Brinks London
RUS9X01889999947.6Brinks London
RUS9X01899999979.6Brinks London
RUSM34419998941.8Brinks London
RUSM344109998942.5Brinks London
RUSM344119998927.0Brinks London
RUSM344129998943.4Brinks London
RUSM34429998943.5Brinks London
RUSM34439998943.1Brinks London
RUSM34449998913.5Brinks London
RUSM34459998927.4Brinks London
RUSM34469998933.5Brinks London
RUSM34479998939.5Brinks London
RUSM34489998915.1Brinks London
RUSM34499998948.2Brinks London
RUSM35119998936.0Brinks London
RUSM351109998910.4Brinks London
RUSM351119998948.3Brinks London
RUSM351129998954.4Brinks London
RUSM35129998952.7Brinks London
RUSM35139998925.4Brinks London
RUSM35149998933.1Brinks London
RUSM35159998922.7Brinks London
RUSM35179998932.0Brinks London
RUSM35189998908.9Brinks London
RUSM35199998938.2Brinks London
RUSM35319998909.1Brinks London
RUSM353109998933.9Brinks London
RUSM353119998917.6Brinks London
RUSM353129998957.2Brinks London
RUSM35329998934.7Brinks London
RUSM35339998919.3Brinks London
RUSM35349998924.8Brinks London
RUSM35359998926.4Brinks London
RUSM35369998940.7Brinks London
RUSM35379998927.5Brinks London
RUSM35399998914.7Brinks London
RUSM35619999938.0Brinks London
RUSM356109999913.6Brinks London
RUSM356119999936.1Brinks London
RUSM356129999965.7Brinks London
RUSM35629999921.6Brinks London
RUSM35639999938.6Brinks London
RUSM35649999903.8Brinks London
RUSM35659999941.6Brinks London
RUSM35669999929.0Brinks London
RUSM35679999935.7Brinks London
RUSM35699999929.1Brinks London
RUSM35719998959.3Brinks London
RUSM357109998947.7Brinks London
RUSM357119998927.2Brinks London
RUSM357129998949.8Brinks London
RUSM35729998940.4Brinks London
RUSM35739998947.4Brinks London
RUSM35749998958.9Brinks London
RUSM35759998939.7Brinks London
RUSM35769998941.0Brinks London
RUSM35779998950.0Brinks London
RUSM35789998950.0Brinks London
RUSM35799998994.8Brinks London
RUSM35819998963.3Brinks London
RUSM358109998984.1Brinks London
RUSM358119998929.9Brinks London
RUSM358129998988.1Brinks London
RUSM35829998944.0Brinks London
RUSM35839998971.6Brinks London
RUSM35849998935.4Brinks London
RUSM35859998957.7Brinks London
RUSM35869998957.2Brinks London
RUSM35879998995.9Brinks London
RUSM35889998953.4Brinks London
RUSM35899998967.4Brinks London
RUSM36069999946.1Brinks London
RUSM36079999993.3Brinks London
RUSM36089999973.2Brinks London
RUSM36119999933.5Brinks London
RUSM361119999968.9Brinks London
RUSM362109999948.9Brinks London
RUSM36249999957.4Brinks London
RUSM36259999956.0Brinks London
RUSM36269999947.1Brinks London
RUSM36289999946.9Brinks London
RUSM36299999971.4Brinks London
RUSM36319998940.9Brinks London
RUSM363109998946.8Brinks London
RUSM363119998949.6Brinks London
RUSM363129998965.0Brinks London
RUSM36329998944.3Brinks London
RUSM36339998925.4Brinks London
RUSM36349998945.4Brinks London
RUSM36359998957.0Brinks London
RUSM36369998938.8Brinks London
RUSM36379998968.4Brinks London
RUSM36389998930.0Brinks London
RUSM36399998947.0Brinks London
RUSM36419998950.7Brinks London
RUSM364109998943.2Brinks London
RUSM364119998945.2Brinks London
RUSM364129998960.4Brinks London
RUSM36429998951.5Brinks London
RUSM36439998946.1Brinks London
RUSM36449998942.3Brinks London
RUSM36459998929.3Brinks London
RUSM36469998936.9Brinks London
RUSM36479998935.9Brinks London
RUSM36489998926.1Brinks London
RUSM36499998951.3Brinks London
RUSM366109999937.9Brinks London
RUSM366119999921.3Brinks London
RUSM366129999948.9Brinks London
RUSM36669999930.8Brinks London
RUSM36719999913.0Brinks London
RUSM367109999930.2Brinks London
RUSM367119999936.2Brinks London
RUSM367129999941.0Brinks London
RUSM36739999917.7Brinks London
RUSM36749999931.8Brinks London
RUSM36759999938.7Brinks London
RUSM36769999909.9Brinks London
RUSM36819999923.8Brinks London
RUSM36829999932.4Brinks London
RUSM36839999934.3Brinks London
RUSM36849999924.7Brinks London
RUSM36859999947.8Brinks London
RUSM36869999917.9Brinks London
RUSM38519998935.4Brinks London
RUSM385109998939.5Brinks London
RUSM385119998930.3Brinks London
RUSM38529998927.3Brinks London
RUSM38539998937.3Brinks London
RUSM38549998918.6Brinks London
RUSM38559998934.7Brinks London
RUSM38569998941.4Brinks London
RUSM38579998932.3Brinks London
RUSM38589998956.6Brinks London
RUSM38599998942.9Brinks London
RUSM38619998934.9Brinks London
RUSM386109998933.2Brinks London
RUSM38629998950.7Brinks London
RUSM38639998934.5Brinks London
RUSM38679998933.6Brinks London
RUSM388119999945.4Brinks London
RUSM38859999935.1Brinks London
RUSM38879999930.0Brinks London
RUSM38889999916.3Brinks London
RUSM38899999951.0Brinks London
RUSM38919999925.5Brinks London
RUSM389109999947.7Brinks London
RUSM389119999917.2Brinks London
RUSM389129999932.5Brinks London
RUSM38949999929.5Brinks London
RUSM38959999933.3Brinks London
RUSM38969999927.3Brinks London
RUSM38979999937.9Brinks London
RUSM38999999937.8Brinks London
RUSM39019999960.1Brinks London
RUSM39029999922.1Brinks London
RUSM39039999951.0Brinks London
RUSM39049999933.3Brinks London
RUSM39059999956.2Brinks London
RUSM396109999954.4Brinks London
RUSM396119999955.1Brinks London
RUSM397109999944.8Brinks London
RUSM397129999962.8Brinks London
RUSM39749999950.1Brinks London
RUSM39779999959.5Brinks London
RUSM39789999946.7Brinks London
RUSM39799999964.5Brinks London
RUSM39819999941.6Brinks London
RUSM39829999956.0Brinks London
RUSM39849999940.6Brinks London
RUSM39859999947.2Brinks London
RUSM39889999940.9Brinks London
RUSM40619998905.5Brinks London
RUSM406109998941.6Brinks London
RUSM40629998932.5Brinks London
RUSM40639998920.5Brinks London
RUSM40649998933.4Brinks London
RUSM40659998928.6Brinks London
RUSM40669998935.0Brinks London
RUSM40679998942.6Brinks London
RUSM40689998921.7Brinks London
RUSM40699998950.5Brinks London
RUSN21059999949.9Brinks London
RUSN21069999970.2Brinks London
RUSN21099999941.4Brinks London
RUSN211109999967.6Brinks London
RUSN211129999990.4Brinks London
RUSN21139999929.0Brinks London
RUSN21169999935.9Brinks London
RUSN21179999947.6Brinks London
RUSN21189999952.9Brinks London
RUSN21199999970.1Brinks London
RUSN21219999941.9Brinks London
RUSN21249999917.7Brinks London
RUSN21259999959.9Brinks London
RUSN21819999933.2Brinks London
RUSN218119999955.1Brinks London
RUSN218129999955.1Brinks London
RUSN21899999945.1Brinks London
RUSN21919999952.9Brinks London
RUSN219109999942.9Brinks London
RUSN219119999971.9Brinks London
RUSN219129999942.9Brinks London
RUSN21929999939.5Brinks London
RUSN21939999940.3Brinks London
RUSN21949999964.6Brinks London
RUSN21959999914.7Brinks London
RUSN21969999944.9Brinks London
RUSN21989999933.8Brinks London
RUSN21999999960.0Brinks London
RUSN22019999948.5Brinks London
RUSN22029999951.0Brinks London
RUSN22049999946.8Brinks London
RUSN22059999926.9Brinks London
RUSN22069999974.2Brinks London
RUSN22079999947.9Brinks London
RUSN22089999970.7Brinks London
RUSN22099999949.2Brinks London
RUSN225109999932.2Brinks London
RUSN225129999971.8Brinks London
RUSN243129999982.1Brinks London
RUSN244109999959.3Brinks London
RUSN244119999972.2Brinks London
RUSN244129999965.8Brinks London
RUSN24429999968.6Brinks London
RUSN24439999951.7Brinks London
RUSN24469999969.6Brinks London
RUSN24479999997.7Brinks London
RUSN24489999935.9Brinks London
RUSN24499999935.8Brinks London
RUSN245109999918.0Brinks London
RUSN245119999925.2Brinks London
RUSN24549999938.1Brinks London
RUSN24569999942.7Brinks London
RUSN24579999940.2Brinks London
RUSN24589999954.5Brinks London
RUSN25119999949.7Brinks London
RUSN251109999946.4Brinks London
RUSN251119999970.6Brinks London
RUSN25129999947.8Brinks London
RUSN25159999953.7Brinks London
RUSN25179999945.7Brinks London
RUSN25199999934.3Brinks London
RUSN25219999972.1Brinks London
RUSN252119999971.6Brinks London
RUSN252129999933.3Brinks London
RUSN25229999949.9Brinks London
RUSN25259999966.0Brinks London
RUSN25269999935.4Brinks London
RUSN25279999940.1Brinks London
RUSN25299999945.3Brinks London
RUSN258109999935.2Brinks London
RUSN258119999937.2Brinks London
RUSN258129999984.0Brinks London
RUSN25879999960.6Brinks London
RUSN25889999972.2Brinks London
RUSN25899999949.0Brinks London
RUSN25919999949.7Brinks London
RUSN259109999968.9Brinks London
RUSN259119999963.5Brinks London
RUSN259129999976.2Brinks London
RUSN25929999958.9Brinks London
RUSN25939999939.0Brinks London
RUSN25949999927.7Brinks London
RUSN25959999966.1Brinks London
RUSN25969999918.1Brinks London
RUSN25979999921.1Brinks London
RUSN25989999935.0Brinks London
RUSN25999999942.5Brinks London
RUSN26019999950.5Brinks London
RUSN260109999966.3Brinks London
RUSN260129999965.2Brinks London
RUSN26029999945.1Brinks London
RUSN26039999954.1Brinks London
RUSN26049999921.4Brinks London
RUSN26059999963.0Brinks London
RUSN26069999917.1Brinks London
RUSN26079999937.1Brinks London
RUSN26089999932.3Brinks London
RUSN261109999932.8Brinks London
RUSN261129999981.6Brinks London
RUSN26129999956.0Brinks London
RUSN26139999949.9Brinks London
RUSN26189999970.3Brinks London
RUSN26219999935.3Brinks London
RUSN262109999968.7Brinks London
RUSN262119999946.8Brinks London
RUSN262129999962.7Brinks London
RUSN26229999922.8Brinks London
RUSN26259999953.9Brinks London
RUSN26279999934.3Brinks London
RUSN26289999974.9Brinks London
RUSN26299999946.7Brinks London
RUSN26319999935.1Brinks London
RUSN263109999957.0Brinks London
RUSN263119999965.4Brinks London
RUSN263129999960.2Brinks London
RUSN26329999958.0Brinks London
RUSN26339999957.9Brinks London
RUSN26349999939.1Brinks London
RUSN26359999923.4Brinks London
RUSN26369999967.0Brinks London
RUSN26379999933.4Brinks London
RUSN26389999990.2Brinks London
RUSN26399999942.7Brinks London
RUSN26419999926.1Brinks London
RUSN264119999951.6Brinks London
RUSN26429999947.3Brinks London
RUSN26439999974.9Brinks London
RUSN26449999952.2Brinks London
RUSN26459999959.1Brinks London
RUSN26469999971.3Brinks London
RUSN26479999938.8Brinks London
RUSN26489999987.1Brinks London
RUSN26499999954.3Brinks London
RUSN265109999970.2Brinks London
RUSN26569999971.9Brinks London
RUSN266109999965.9Brinks London
RUSN26629999919.1Brinks London
RUSN26639999973.4Brinks London
RUSN26649999961.7Brinks London
RUSN26659999959.3Brinks London
RUSN26669999960.2Brinks London
RUSN26689999992.3Brinks London
RUSN27149999973.9Brinks London
RUSN27179999937.7Brinks London
RUSN27279999961.9Brinks London
RUSN279109999962.7Brinks London
RUSN279119999969.9Brinks London
RUSN279129999969.1Brinks London
RUSN27969999949.6Brinks London
RUSN27979999944.6Brinks London
RUSN27989999951.1Brinks London
RUSN279999991,011.7Brinks London
RUSN28019999961.9Brinks London
RUSN2801099991,025.1Brinks London
RUSN280119999940.4Brinks London
RUSN280129999951.5Brinks London
RUSN28029999983.4Brinks London
RUSN28039999961.9Brinks London
RUSN28049999941.3Brinks London
RUSN28059999934.8Brinks London
RUSN28069999978.1Brinks London
RUSN28079999978.3Brinks London
RUSN28089999965.2Brinks London
RUSN28099999969.9Brinks London
RUSN28119999962.5Brinks London
RUSN281109999932.0Brinks London
RUSN28129999978.8Brinks London
RUSN28139999958.6Brinks London
RUSN28149999984.3Brinks London
RUSN28159999934.5Brinks London
RUSN28169999935.3Brinks London
RUSN28199999982.7Brinks London
RUSN28219999958.0Brinks London
RUSN282109999992.4Brinks London
RUSN282129999947.2Brinks London
RUSN28229999960.2Brinks London
RUSN28239999956.9Brinks London
RUSN28269999962.5Brinks London
RUSN28289999954.0Brinks London
RUSN28329999955.4Brinks London
RUSN28339999948.5Brinks London
RUSN28349999952.4Brinks London
RUSN28359999926.8Brinks London
RUSN28369999916.7Brinks London
RUSN28379999955.1Brinks London
RUSN286129999950.9Brinks London
RUSN28639999921.8Brinks London
RUSN28719999949.7Brinks London
RUSN287119999986.4Brinks London
RUSN287129999936.9Brinks London
RUSN28739999978.8Brinks London
RUSN28759999959.0Brinks London
RUSN28769999974.6Brinks London
RUSN28779999950.3Brinks London
RUSN28789999934.2Brinks London
RUSN288119999963.3Brinks London
RUSN288129999939.7Brinks London
RUSN28829999967.6Brinks London
RUSN28839999945.6Brinks London
RUSN28849999929.1Brinks London
RUSN28859999924.4Brinks London
RUSN28869999958.8Brinks London
RUSN28889999986.4Brinks London
RUSN28899999961.1Brinks London
RUSN28919999953.7Brinks London
RUSN289109999966.0Brinks London
RUSN289119999974.4Brinks London
RUSN289129999949.7Brinks London
RUSN28929999944.8Brinks London
RUSN28939999970.0Brinks London
RUSN28949999951.1Brinks London
RUSN28959999925.2Brinks London
RUSN28969999967.8Brinks London
RUSN28979999907.0Brinks London
RUSN28989999943.6Brinks London
RUSN28999999966.3Brinks London
RUSN290109999981.8Brinks London
RUSN290119999940.6Brinks London
RUSN290129999958.3Brinks London
RUSN29029999957.3Brinks London
RUSN29039999944.4Brinks London
RUSN29049999921.1Brinks London
RUSN29059999927.8Brinks London
RUSN29069999935.8Brinks London
RUSN29079999932.9Brinks London
RUSN29089999929.8Brinks London
RUSN29099999950.2Brinks London
RUSN29119999957.3Brinks London
RUSN291109999937.4Brinks London
RUSN29129999915.1Brinks London
RUSN29139999969.3Brinks London
RUSN29149999913.7Brinks London
RUSN29159999930.3Brinks London
RUSN29169999959.4Brinks London
RUSN29179999966.7Brinks London
RUSN29189999962.2Brinks London
RUSN29199999944.8Brinks London
RUSN29219999937.9Brinks London
RUSN292109999944.4Brinks London
RUSN292119999951.2Brinks London
RUSN292129999943.3Brinks London
RUSN29229999967.7Brinks London
RUSN29239999927.4Brinks London
RUSN29249999956.0Brinks London
RUSN29259999987.7Brinks London
RUSN29269999944.3Brinks London
RUSN29279999979.2Brinks London
RUSN29289999942.6Brinks London
RUSN29299999933.2Brinks London
RUSN29319999948.7Brinks London
RUSN293109999958.3Brinks London
RUSN293119999960.3Brinks London
RUSN293129999957.6Brinks London
RUSN29329999990.0Brinks London
RUSN29339999924.1Brinks London
RUSN29349999938.8Brinks London
RUSN29359999966.7Brinks London
RUSN29369999913.3Brinks London
RUSN29379999978.4Brinks London
RUSN29389999941.0Brinks London
RUSN29399999937.2Brinks London
RUSN29419999977.9Brinks London
RUSN294109999965.9Brinks London
RUSN294119999957.8Brinks London
RUSN294129999962.5Brinks London
RUSN29429999943.8Brinks London
RUSN29439999968.3Brinks London
RUSN29459999939.1Brinks London
RUSN29489999939.4Brinks London
RUSN29499999928.1Brinks London
RUSN29519999961.4Brinks London
RUSN295109999947.5Brinks London
RUSN295119999959.5Brinks London
RUSN295129999959.2Brinks London
RUSN29529999934.2Brinks London
RUSN29539999956.3Brinks London
RUSN29549999927.1Brinks London
RUSN29559999964.7Brinks London
RUSN29569999926.7Brinks London
RUSN29579999982.8Brinks London
RUSN29589999923.3Brinks London
RUSN29599999931.5Brinks London
RUSN29619999972.3Brinks London
RUSN29629999955.1Brinks London
RUSN29639999962.1Brinks London
RUSN298109999956.7Brinks London
RUSN298119999948.9Brinks London
RUSN298129999972.9Brinks London
RUSN29849999961.0Brinks London
RUSN29859999969.2Brinks London
RUSN29869999988.5Brinks London
RUSN29879999920.8Brinks London
RUSN29889999970.1Brinks London
RUSN29899999939.7Brinks London
RUSN29919999922.5Brinks London
RUSN299109999966.3Brinks London
RUSN299119999963.3Brinks London
RUSN299129999979.4Brinks London
RUSN29929999930.4Brinks London
RUSN29939999965.1Brinks London
RUSN29949999953.5Brinks London
RUSN29959999960.9Brinks London
RUSN29969999983.2Brinks London
RUSN29979999927.3Brinks London
RUSN29989999970.8Brinks London
RUSN29999999927.6Brinks London
RUSN30019999954.5Brinks London
RUSN300109999971.5Brinks London
RUSN30029999952.4Brinks London
RUSN30039999972.9Brinks London
RUSN30049999941.1Brinks London
RUSN30079999920.9Brinks London
RUSN30219999967.0Brinks London
RUSN30229999971.7Brinks London
RUSN30239999958.3Brinks London
RUSN30249999934.2Brinks London
RUSN30349999966.7Brinks London
RUSN304109999993.8Brinks London
RUSN30519999968.5Brinks London
RUSN305109999976.7Brinks London
RUSN305129999967.0Brinks London
RUSN30579999941.7Brinks London
RUSN30619999923.3Brinks London
RUSN306109999962.7Brinks London
RUSN306119999940.0Brinks London
RUSN30629999948.2Brinks London
RUSN30639999945.7Brinks London
RUSN30649999943.5Brinks London
RUSN30659999950.2Brinks London
RUSN30669999980.3Brinks London
RUSN30679999916.8Brinks London
RUSN30689999930.9Brinks London
RUSN30699999965.5Brinks London
RUSN30719999937.4Brinks London
RUSN307109999953.8Brinks London
RUSN307119999986.1Brinks London
RUSN307129999962.8Brinks London
RUSN30729999953.8Brinks London
RUSN30739999935.5Brinks London
RUSN30749999934.0Brinks London
RUSN30759999984.5Brinks London
RUSN30769999968.3Brinks London
RUSN30779999946.7Brinks London
RUSN30789999931.5Brinks London
RUSN30799999950.7Brinks London
RUSN30819999954.0Brinks London
RUSN308109999949.0Brinks London
RUSN308119999930.0Brinks London
RUSN308129999925.6Brinks London
RUSN30829999959.4Brinks London
RUSN30839999935.6Brinks London
RUSN30849999925.3Brinks London
RUSN30859999983.2Brinks London
RUSN30869999927.7Brinks London
RUSN30879999987.2Brinks London
RUSN30889999968.9Brinks London
RUSN30899999945.1Brinks London
RUSN30929999930.7Brinks London
RUSN30939999929.7Brinks London
RUSN30959999936.7Brinks London
RUSN310109999948.2Brinks London
RUSN31039999947.9Brinks London
RUSN31049999927.4Brinks London
RUSN31059999930.0Brinks London
RUSN31079999913.1Brinks London
RUSN31089999930.4Brinks London
RUSN31099999953.1Brinks London
RUSN311129999943.9Brinks London
RUSN31159999961.6Brinks London
RUSN31319999948.5Brinks London
RUSN313129999970.3Brinks London
RUSN31339999965.9Brinks London
RUSN31359999933.5Brinks London
RUSN31379999939.0Brinks London
RUSN31389999990.6Brinks London
RUSN31439999951.1Brinks London
RUSN31449999945.6Brinks London
RUSN31469999925.5Brinks London
RUSN31479999951.8Brinks London
RUSN31489999936.5Brinks London
RUSN31499999963.6Brinks London
RUSN31519999940.6Brinks London
RUSN315119999950.2Brinks London
RUSN31539999965.5Brinks London
RUSN31549999943.0Brinks London
RUSN31559999906.3Brinks London
RUSN31569999974.4Brinks London
RUSN31579999940.1Brinks London
RUSN31589999967.4Brinks London
RUSN31599999938.8Brinks London
RUSN31619999914.4Brinks London
RUSN31639999967.8Brinks London
RUSN31649999952.4Brinks London
RUSN31659999955.6Brinks London
RUSN31679999933.0Brinks London
RUSN31689999976.5Brinks London
RUSN31699999940.0Brinks London
RUSN31719999946.7Brinks London
RUSN31729999958.1Brinks London
RUSN318109999964.8Brinks London
RUSN31839999962.2Brinks London
RUSN31859999941.2Brinks London
RUSN31869999972.2Brinks London
RUSN31899999949.0Brinks London
RUSN319109999966.2Brinks London
RUSN319119999944.3Brinks London
RUSN319129999960.0Brinks London
RUSN31939999917.6Brinks London
RUSN31949999957.1Brinks London
RUSN31969999942.0Brinks London
RUSN31989999920.7Brinks London
RUSN31999999973.9Brinks London
RUSN32019999943.2Brinks London
RUSN320109999976.9Brinks London
RUSN320129999933.5Brinks London
RUSN32039999934.2Brinks London
RUSN32069999962.2Brinks London
RUSN32079999953.9Brinks London
RUSN32119999950.9Brinks London
RUSN32129999953.9Brinks London
RUSN32299999951.1Brinks London
RUSN32439999966.7Brinks London
RUSN32459999941.7Brinks London
RUSN32579999939.7Brinks London
RUSN326129999940.3Brinks London
RUSN32659999966.8Brinks London
RUSN32689999984.9Brinks London
RUSN327109999945.4Brinks London
RUSN327119999924.3Brinks London
RUSN327129999957.1Brinks London
RUSN32749999948.4Brinks London
RUSN32759999948.6Brinks London
RUSN32799999964.3Brinks London
RUSN328109999951.4Brinks London
RUSN328119999937.3Brinks London
RUSN328129999959.7Brinks London
RUSN32829999965.2Brinks London
RUSN32839999932.8Brinks London
RUSN32849999947.4Brinks London
RUSN32859999963.6Brinks London
RUSN32869999947.8Brinks London
RUSN32879999944.6Brinks London
RUSN32889999971.2Brinks London
RUSN32899999950.6Brinks London
RUSN32919999951.6Brinks London
RUSN32929999931.4Brinks London
RUSN32939999958.6Brinks London
RUSN32949999941.4Brinks London
RUSN32959999933.0Brinks London
RUSN32969999949.1Brinks London
RUSN32979999915.9Brinks London
RUSN32989999973.6Brinks London
RUSN32999999953.8Brinks London
RUSN330119999934.3Brinks London
RUSN33049999936.3Brinks London
RUSN33089999944.6Brinks London
RUSN33119999967.5Brinks London
RUSN331109999966.9Brinks London
RUSN331119999950.4Brinks London
RUSN33129999943.9Brinks London
RUSN33139999919.1Brinks London
RUSN33149999914.0Brinks London
RUSN33159999955.1Brinks London
RUSN33169999936.2Brinks London
RUSN33179999966.8Brinks London
RUSN33189999944.6Brinks London
RUSN33219999920.2Brinks London
RUSN332109999934.4Brinks London
RUSN332129999956.6Brinks London
RUSN333129999926.6Brinks London
RUSN33359999957.9Brinks London
RUSN33379999967.9Brinks London
RUSN33389999932.5Brinks London
RUSN334129999938.9Brinks London
RUSN33439999927.0Brinks London
RUSN33499999940.2Brinks London
RUSN33519999935.5Brinks London
RUSN335119999950.0Brinks London
RUSN335129999961.1Brinks London
RUSN33549999943.3Brinks London
RUSN33559999917.9Brinks London
RUSN33579999935.0Brinks London
RUSN33589999957.0Brinks London
RUSN336109999961.5Brinks London
RUSN336119999942.3Brinks London
RUSN336129999965.2Brinks London
RUSN33629999922.1Brinks London
RUSN33639999976.9Brinks London
RUSN33649999935.8Brinks London
RUSN33659999949.3Brinks London
RUSN33669999965.7Brinks London
RUSN33679999919.9Brinks London
RUSN33689999983.6Brinks London
RUSN33699999942.4Brinks London
RUSN33719999952.8Brinks London
RUSN337109999969.9Brinks London
RUSN337119999951.9Brinks London
RUSN337129999968.0Brinks London
RUSN33729999953.7Brinks London
RUSN33739999961.2Brinks London
RUSN33749999943.7Brinks London
RUSN33759999910.4Brinks London
RUSN33769999972.0Brinks London
RUSN33779999933.5Brinks London
RUSN33789999974.3Brinks London
RUSN33799999941.6Brinks London
RUSN33819999970.5Brinks London
RUSN338109999971.5Brinks London
RUSN338119999962.2Brinks London
RUSN33829999930.0Brinks London
RUSN33839999945.3Brinks London
RUSN33849999943.0Brinks London
RUSN33869999943.3Brinks London
RUSN33879999984.6Brinks London
RUSN33899999984.8Brinks London
RUSN339109999967.8Brinks London
RUSN339119999961.2Brinks London
RUSN339129999951.7Brinks London
RUSN33929999930.5Brinks London
RUSN33939999948.5Brinks London
RUSN33949999933.0Brinks London
RUSN33959999915.9Brinks London
RUSN33969999972.8Brinks London
RUSN33979999930.2Brinks London
RUSN33989999972.2Brinks London
RUSN34019999932.5Brinks London
RUSN340109999963.6Brinks London
RUSN340119999954.4Brinks London
RUSN340129999967.2Brinks London
RUSN34029999921.4Brinks London
RUSN34039999975.7Brinks London
RUSN34049999961.2Brinks London
RUSN34059999950.4Brinks London
RUSN34069999978.9Brinks London
RUSN34079999931.5Brinks London
RUSN34089999991.9Brinks London
RUSN34099999951.2Brinks London
RUSN34119999959.6Brinks London
RUSN34129999964.8Brinks London
RUSN34139999955.9Brinks London
TOH131619999976.0Brinks London
TOH131629999964.1Brinks London
TOH131639999973.0Brinks London
TOH131649999974.8Brinks London
TOH131659999962.0Brinks London
TOH131679999974.9Brinks London
TOH131689999965.1Brinks London
TOH131699999964.4Brinks London
TOH131709999966.8Brinks London
TOH131719999981.5Brinks London
TOH1317299991,001.7Brinks London
TOH131739999981.3Brinks London
TOH131749999929.9Brinks London
TOH131759999982.1Brinks London
TOH131769999984.4Brinks London
TOH131779999981.6Brinks London
TOH131789999965.4Brinks London
TOH131799999975.4Brinks London
TOH131809999997.2Brinks London
TOH131819999987.8Brinks London
TOH131829999952.9Brinks London
TOH131839999944.5Brinks London
TOH131849999983.8Brinks London
TOH131859999987.7Brinks London
TOH13489999946.4Brinks London
TOH13499999955.3Brinks London
TOH13509999976.6Brinks London
TOH13519999968.6Brinks London
TOH13529999969.6Brinks London
TOH13A2479999995.7Brinks London
TOH13C2269999971.7Brinks London
TOH13C2279999953.9Brinks London
TOH13C2289999981.8Brinks London
TOH13C2299999954.6Brinks London
TOH13C2309999979.6Brinks London
TOH13C2319999933.7Brinks London
TOH13C2329999962.7Brinks London
TOH13C2339999973.5Brinks London
TOH13C2349999963.5Brinks London
TOH13C2359999939.1Brinks London
TOH13C2369999978.1Brinks London
TOH13C2379999934.5Brinks London
TOH13C2389999956.6Brinks London
TOH13C2399999959.2Brinks London
TOH13C2409999985.2Brinks London
TOH13C2419999964.6Brinks London
TOH13C2429999944.4Brinks London
TOH13C2439999978.6Brinks London
TOH13C2449999953.9Brinks London
TOH13C2459999959.1Brinks London
TOH13C2469999969.7Brinks London
TOH13C2479999978.5Brinks London
TOH13C2489999978.2Brinks London
TOH13C2499999957.9Brinks London
TOH13D09799991,005.0Brinks London
TOH13D0989999930.0Brinks London
TOH13D0999999993.9Brinks London
TOH13D1009999957.4Brinks London
TOH13D1019999999.4Brinks London
TOH13D1029999972.4Brinks London
TOH13D1039999984.1Brinks London
TOH13D1049999939.5Brinks London
TOH13D1059999971.3Brinks London
TOH13D1069999963.8Brinks London
TOH13D1079999980.1Brinks London
TOH1889999999.9Brinks London
TOH1899999941.0Brinks London
TOH19099991,001.9Brinks London
TOH1919999974.6Brinks London
TOH1929999996.9Brinks London
TOH1939999999.2Brinks London
TOH1949999981.2Brinks London
TOH1959999977.9Brinks London
TOH19699991,006.7Brinks London
TOH1979999985.3Brinks London
TOH1989999983.0Brinks London
TOH1999999984.1Brinks London
TOH3999999974.0Brinks London
TOH4009999958.8Brinks London
TOH4019999976.5Brinks London
TOH40299991,004.5Brinks London
TOH40399991,014.1Brinks London
TOH4049999982.3Brinks London
TOH40599991,003.1Brinks London
TOH40699991,004.0Brinks London
TOH4079999981.3Brinks London
TOH4089999971.4Brinks London
TOH40999991,002.8Brinks London
TOH4109999961.7Brinks London
TOH4119999938.1Brinks London
TOH4129999922.0Brinks London
TOH42599991,003.3Brinks London
TOH4269999953.8Brinks London
TOH4279999975.7Brinks London
TOH4289999979.5Brinks London
TOH42999991,011.9Brinks London
TOH4309999981.0Brinks London
TOH4319999990.2Brinks London
TOH4329999987.8Brinks London
TOH4339999973.8Brinks London
TOH4349999959.1Brinks London
TOH6169999979.4Brinks London
TOH6179999965.3Brinks London
TOH6189999979.2Brinks London
TOH61999991,003.3Brinks London
TOH6679999968.4Brinks London
TOH6689999964.2Brinks London
TOH6699999969.9Brinks London
TOH67099991,002.7Brinks London
TOH6719999988.2Brinks London
TOH6729999987.8Brinks London
TOH6739999963.1Brinks London
TOH6749999922.3Brinks London
YUN23749999983.7Brinks London
YUN237599991,000.5Brinks London
YUN237699991,039.4Brinks London
YUN23779999962.4Brinks London
YUN237899991,044.9Brinks London
YUN23799999993.7Brinks London
YUN238099991,010.9Brinks London
YUN238199991,032.2Brinks London
YUN23829999987.2Brinks London
YUN238399991,026.7Brinks London
YUN238499991,041.9Brinks London
YUN238599991,019.4Brinks London
YUN238699991,022.3Brinks London
YUN238799991,029.9Brinks London
YUN23889999979.9Brinks London
YUN238999991,018.9Brinks London
YUN239099991,011.4Brinks London
YUN239199991,020.5Brinks London
YUN239299991,008.7Brinks London
YUN23939999996.3Brinks London
YUN23949999991.2Brinks London
YUN239599991,021.3Brinks London
YUN239699991,016.6Brinks London
YUN239799991,002.5Brinks London
YUN239899991,002.6Brinks London
YUN239999991,010.4Brinks London
YUN24009999998.1Brinks London
YUN240199991,036.5Brinks London
YUN24029999998.7Brinks London
YUN240399991,024.4Brinks London
YUN240499991,046.1Brinks London
YUN240599991,029.6Brinks London
YUN240699991,010.3Brinks London
YUN240799991,006.1Brinks London
YUN240899991,001.2Brinks London
YUN240999991,046.8Brinks London
YUN241099991,014.7Brinks London
YUN241199991,042.5Brinks London
YUN241299991,052.4Brinks London
YUN241399991,000.5Brinks London
YUN241499991,027.6Brinks London
YUN241599991,023.8Brinks London
YUN24169999985.3Brinks London
YUN241799991,011.9Brinks London
YUN24189999986.5Brinks London
YUN241999991,024.5Brinks London
YUN242099991,036.2Brinks London
YUN24219999990.3Brinks London
YUN242299991,027.7Brinks London
YUN242399991,010.3Brinks London
YUN242499991,061.8Brinks London
YUN24259999982.6Brinks London
YUN24269999975.8Brinks London
YUN242799991,021.0Brinks London
YUN242899991,077.3Brinks London
YUN242999991,006.5Brinks London
YUN243099991,048.7Brinks London
YUN243199991,058.6Brinks London
YUN243299991,022.5Brinks London
YUN243399991,056.6Brinks London
YUN243499991,073.4Brinks London
YUN243599991,021.7Brinks London
YUN24369999968.8Brinks London
YUN243799991,028.4Brinks London
YUN243899991,031.9Brinks London
YUN24399999976.7Brinks London
YUN24409999986.9Brinks London
YUN244199991,029.9Brinks London
YUN244299991,028.4Brinks London
YUN244399991,005.6Brinks London
YUN244499991,010.1Brinks London
YUN244599991,034.9Brinks London
YUN24469999990.6Brinks London
YUN24479999984.1Brinks London
YUN244899991,016.9Brinks London
YUN244999991,021.7Brinks London
YUN24509999991.7Brinks London
YUN245199991,018.5Brinks London
YUN245299991,042.1Brinks London
YUN245399991,012.2Brinks London
YUN24869999996.7Brinks London
YUN24879999986.7Brinks London
YUN24889999993.9Brinks London
YUN248999991,019.4Brinks London
YUN24909999998.7Brinks London
YUN249199991,009.1Brinks London
YUN249299991,020.8Brinks London
YUN24939999963.6Brinks London
YUN249499991,024.9Brinks London
YUN24959999986.5Brinks London
YUN249699991,031.9Brinks London
YUN249799991,021.3Brinks London
YUN249899991,027.7Brinks London
YUN24999999984.6Brinks London
YUN250099991,037.4Brinks London
YUN25019999999.9Brinks London
YUN25029999963.4Brinks London
YUN250399991,038.6Brinks London
YUN250499991,023.4Brinks London
YUN250599991,036.1Brinks London
YUN250699991,018.3Brinks London
YUN250799991,008.5Brinks London
YUN250899991,041.6Brinks London
YUN250999991,034.1Brinks London
YUN25109999990.2Brinks London
YUN25119999983.5Brinks London
YUN251299991,002.9Brinks London
YUN251399991,008.8Brinks London
YUN25149999992.0Brinks London
YUN251599991,024.9Brinks London
YUN251699991,014.4Brinks London
YUN25179999995.8Brinks London
YUN25189999999.9Brinks London
YUN251999991,004.2Brinks London
YUN252099991,020.6Brinks London
YUN252199991,005.6Brinks London
YUN252299991,003.2Brinks London
YUN25239999990.9Brinks London
YUN25249999988.1Brinks London
YUN252599991,033.2Brinks London
YUN252699991,001.1Brinks London
YUN25279999994.3Brinks London
YUN252899991,018.7Brinks London
YUN25299999986.2Brinks London
YUN25309999998.7Brinks London
YUN25319999991.3Brinks London
YUN253299991,007.8Brinks London
YUN25339999981.2Brinks London
YUN253499991,002.6Brinks London
YUN25359999969.9Brinks London
YUN253699991,032.7Brinks London
YUN25379999985.8Brinks London
YUN25389999971.5Brinks London
YUN253999991,011.1Brinks London
YUN25409999997.8Brinks London
YUN254199991,005.2Brinks London
YUN25429999984.5Brinks London
YUN254399991,000.4Brinks London
YUN25449999981.4Brinks London
YUN254599991,015.5Brinks London
YUN254699991,033.1Brinks London
YUN254799991,069.9Brinks London
YUN25489999965.3Brinks London
YUN254999991,012.9Brinks London
YUN25509999986.8Brinks London
YUN255199991,001.2Brinks London
YUN255299991,009.5Brinks London
YUN255399991,000.5Brinks London
YUN255499991,029.8Brinks London
YUN255599991,022.5Brinks London
YUN25669999980.1Brinks London
YUN256799991,029.5Brinks London
YUN25689999999.6Brinks London
YUN256999991,035.9Brinks London
YUN257099991,046.6Brinks London
YUN25719999990.6Brinks London
YUN257299991,036.6Brinks London
YUN257399991,043.3Brinks London
YUN257499991,010.7Brinks London
YUN25759999972.2Brinks London
YUN257699991,054.9Brinks London
YUN257799991,004.8Brinks London
YUN257899991,004.3Brinks London
YUN25799999995.8Brinks London
YUN258099991,022.3Brinks London
YUN258199991,001.0Brinks London
YUN25829999997.6Brinks London
YUN25839999980.0Brinks London
YUN258499991,012.9Brinks London
YUN25859999971.2Brinks London
YUN258699991,014.8Brinks London
YUN258799991,001.3Brinks London
YUN25889999998.2Brinks London
YUN25899999997.0Brinks London
YUN25909999992.4Brinks London
YUN25919999970.3Brinks London
YUN259299991,005.8Brinks London
YUN259399991,050.0Brinks London
YUN259499991,025.3Brinks London
YUN25959999975.8Brinks London
YUN25969999994.2Brinks London
YUN259799991,018.8Brinks London
YUN259899991,048.2Brinks London
YUN25999999999.9Brinks London
YUN260099991,012.9Brinks London
YUN260199991,013.6Brinks London
YUN260299991,020.4Brinks London
YUN26039999982.7Brinks London
YUN260499991,009.9Brinks London
YUN260599991,005.2Brinks London
YUN260699991,040.9Brinks London
YUN260799991,010.2Brinks London
YUN260899991,073.6Brinks London
YUN26099999994.9Brinks London
YUN261099991,012.4Brinks London
YUN26119999994.1Brinks London
YUN261299991,021.9Brinks London
YUN261399991,009.9Brinks London
YUN261499991,000.2Brinks London
YUN261599991,018.7Brinks London
YUN26169999993.7Brinks London
YUN261799991,033.8Brinks London
YUN261899991,015.9Brinks London
YUN261999991,064.9Brinks London
YUN262099991,023.9Brinks London
YUN262199991,023.6Brinks London
YUN262299991,003.6Brinks London
YUN262399991,029.9Brinks London
YUN26249999992.1Brinks London
YUN262599991,014.0Brinks London
YUN262699991,062.3Brinks London
YUN262799991,011.5Brinks London
YUN262899991,028.0Brinks London
YUN262999991,038.4Brinks London
YUN263099991,021.5Brinks London
YUN26319999991.8Brinks London
YUN263299991,017.9Brinks London
YUN26339999986.9Brinks London
YUN26349999981.9Brinks London
YUN263599991,022.8Brinks London
YUN263699991,038.6Brinks London
YUN263799991,012.3Brinks London
YUN26389999988.2Brinks London
YUN263999991,021.7Brinks London
YUN264099991,002.8Brinks London
YUN264199991,020.5Brinks London
YUN26429999993.2Brinks London
YUN264399991,003.6Brinks London
YUN264499991,034.7Brinks London
YUN264599991,025.7Brinks London
YUN264699991,002.9Brinks London
YUN264799991,029.6Brinks London
YUN264899991,053.1Brinks London
YUN26499999983.9Brinks London
YUN265099991,016.5Brinks London
YUN265199991,017.6Brinks London
YUN26529999985.9Brinks London
YUN265399991,030.7Brinks London
YUN26549999989.2Brinks London
YUN265599991,000.6Brinks London
YUN265699991,014.1Brinks London
YUN26579999958.9Brinks London
YUN26589999966.6Brinks London
YUN265999991,005.6Brinks London
YUN26609999970.9Brinks London
YUN266199991,018.9Brinks London
YUN266299991,007.9Brinks London
YUN266399991,024.9Brinks London
YUN26649999995.3Brinks London
YUN266599991,001.4Brinks London
YUN26669999948.1Brinks London
YUN26679999969.5Brinks London
YUN266899991,031.9Brinks London
YUN26699999997.2Brinks London
YUN26709999984.4Brinks London
YUN267199991,020.5Brinks London
YUN267299991,011.9Brinks London
YUN267399991,022.5Brinks London
YUN26749999978.3Brinks London
YUN267599991,033.7Brinks London
YUN267699991,024.7Brinks London
YUN267799991,015.6Brinks London
YUN26789999992.3Brinks London
YUN26799999963.7Brinks London
YUN268099991,029.1Brinks London
YUN26819999987.6Brinks London
YUN268299991,021.7Brinks London
YUN268399991,017.4Brinks London
YUN26849999983.5Brinks London
YUN268599991,000.8Brinks London
YUN26869999974.2Brinks London
YUN268799991,000.6Brinks London
YUN26889999983.5Brinks London
YUN26899999995.6Brinks London
YUN269099991,028.8Brinks London
YUN26919999996.5Brinks London
YUN269299991,042.2Brinks London
YUN269399991,015.6Brinks London
YUN26949999964.4Brinks London
YUN269599991,000.6Brinks London
YUN269699991,027.9Brinks London
YUN269799991,053.4Brinks London
YUN269899991,048.0Brinks London
YUN269999991,048.1Brinks London
YUN27009999995.3Brinks London
YUN27019999983.1Brinks London
YUN270299991,021.8Brinks London
YUN27039999998.1Brinks London
YUN270499991,024.6Brinks London
YUN270599991,004.4Brinks London
YUN270699991,015.0Brinks London
YUN279599991,003.2Brinks London
YUN27969999967.0Brinks London
YUN279799991,039.0Brinks London
YUN27989999982.0Brinks London
YUN27999999976.1Brinks London
YUN280099991,027.8Brinks London
YUN28019999974.2Brinks London
YUN280299991,010.9Brinks London
YUN280399991,013.0Brinks London
YUN280499991,004.9Brinks London
YUN280599991,009.4Brinks London
YUN280699991,017.6Brinks London
YUN280799991,021.5Brinks London
YUN280899991,004.2Brinks London
YUN28099999999.9Brinks London
YUN281099991,027.8Brinks London
YUN28119999995.4Brinks London
YUN281299991,042.9Brinks London
YUN281399991,024.8Brinks London
YUN281499991,052.1Brinks London
YUN28159999983.6Brinks London
YUN281699991,038.5Brinks London
YUN281799991,028.2Brinks London
YUN281899991,014.0Brinks London
YUN281999991,022.9Brinks London
YUN28209999986.3Brinks London
YUN282199991,013.3Brinks London
YUN282299991,012.7Brinks London
YUN282399991,004.5Brinks London
YUN282499991,040.7Brinks London
YUN282599991,030.0Brinks London
YUN282699991,012.9Brinks London
YUN282799991,027.0Brinks London
YUN282899991,025.2Brinks London
YUN28299999975.2Brinks London
YUN283099991,014.5Brinks London
YUN283199991,036.3Brinks London
YUN283299991,032.8Brinks London
YUN283399991,040.9Brinks London
YUN283499991,028.9Brinks London
YUN283599991,020.3Brinks London
YUN283699991,006.2Brinks London
YUN283799991,010.7Brinks London
YUN28389999967.7Brinks London
YUN28399999991.1Brinks London
YUN28409999994.0Brinks London
YUN284199991,009.7Brinks London
YUN284299991,024.2Brinks London
YUN284399991,033.9Brinks London
YUN284499991,026.0Brinks London
YUN284599991,040.7Brinks London
YUN284699991,024.8Brinks London
YUN284799991,031.1Brinks London
YUN284899991,024.1Brinks London
YUN284999991,015.7Brinks London
YUN285099991,022.7Brinks London
YUN285199991,029.0Brinks London
YUN285299991,015.9Brinks London
YUN285399991,002.4Brinks London
YUN285499991,050.6Brinks London
YUN285599991,008.2Brinks London
YUN285699991,037.1Brinks London
YUN285799991,026.9Brinks London
YUN285899991,039.2Brinks London
YUN285999991,027.7Brinks London
YUN286099991,022.5Brinks London
YUN286199991,029.4Brinks London
YUN286299991,025.1Brinks London
YUN286399991,002.4Brinks London
YUN286499991,031.9Brinks London
YUN286599991,016.4Brinks London
YUN286699991,032.8Brinks London
YUN286799991,018.5Brinks London
YUN286899991,039.3Brinks London
YUN286999991,030.9Brinks London
YUN287099991,044.9Brinks London
YUN287199991,023.7Brinks London
YUN287299991,024.4Brinks London
YUN287399991,029.9Brinks London
YUN287499991,025.4Brinks London
YUN287599991,024.3Brinks London
YUN287699991,047.5Brinks London
YUN287799991,010.9Brinks London
YUN28789999999.9Brinks London
YUN287999991,024.1Brinks London
YUN288099991,025.1Brinks London
YUN288199991,049.5Brinks London
YUN288299991,014.9Brinks London
YUN288399991,039.6Brinks London
YUN288499991,038.8Brinks London
YUN29159999985.2Brinks London
YUN291699991,025.4Brinks London
YUN291799991,009.6Brinks London
YUN29189999999.7Brinks London
YUN29199999997.1Brinks London
YUN292099991,016.4Brinks London
YUN292199991,029.2Brinks London
YUN29229999972.0Brinks London
YUN29239999992.6Brinks London
YUN29249999989.4Brinks London
YUN292599991,022.0Brinks London
YUN292699991,013.7Brinks London
YUN292799991,004.3Brinks London
YUN292899991,026.6Brinks London
YUN292999991,039.3Brinks London
YUN293099991,074.0Brinks London
YUN293199991,064.3Brinks London
YUN293299991,052.1Brinks London
YUN293399991,020.9Brinks London
YUN29349999996.3Brinks London
YUN293599991,044.1Brinks London
YUN293699991,016.6Brinks London
YUN293799991,027.5Brinks London
YUN293899991,017.6Brinks London
YUN293999991,013.1Brinks London
YUN294099991,024.7Brinks London
YUN294199991,035.5Brinks London
YUN294299991,013.7Brinks London
YUN294399991,020.1Brinks London
YUN294499991,042.5Brinks London
YUN294599991,002.5Brinks London
YUN294699991,067.6Brinks London
YUN294799991,041.1Brinks London
YUN294899991,029.8Brinks London
YUN294999991,027.4Brinks London
YUN295099991,027.7Brinks London
YUN295199991,023.8Brinks London
YUN295299991,028.2Brinks London
YUN295399991,026.9Brinks London
YUN29749999990.3Brinks London
YUN297599991,042.7Brinks London
YUN297699991,024.7Brinks London
YUN297799991,041.1Brinks London
YUN29789999970.3Brinks London
YUN29799999996.1Brinks London
YUN298099991,008.2Brinks London
YUN29819999988.6Brinks London
YUN298299991,008.7Brinks London
YUN298399991,018.2Brinks London
YUN298499991,039.4Brinks London
YUN29859999997.9Brinks London
YUN29869999963.0Brinks London
YUN298799991,005.1Brinks London
YUN298899991,033.1Brinks London
YUN298999991,055.8Brinks London
YUN29909999989.3Brinks London
YUN299199991,036.3Brinks London
YUN299299991,035.9Brinks London
YUN299399991,009.1Brinks London
YUN299499991,057.1Brinks London
YUN299599991,027.2Brinks London
YUN299699991,022.1Brinks London
YUN29979999991.5Brinks London
YUN29989999985.2Brinks London
YUN29999999988.4Brinks London
YUN300099991,039.9Brinks London
YUN300199991,007.3Brinks London
YUN30029999999.4Brinks London
YUN30039999973.7Brinks London
YUN300499991,008.7Brinks London
YUN300599991,060.6Brinks London
YUN300699991,011.9Brinks London
YUN300799991,052.5Brinks London
YUN300899991,028.6Brinks London
YUN300999991,048.5Brinks London
YUN301099991,052.6Brinks London
YUN301199991,030.1Brinks London
YUN301299991,033.8Brinks London
YUN301399991,005.0Brinks London
YUN301499991,004.9Brinks London
YUN301599991,044.7Brinks London
YUN301699991,031.6Brinks London
YUN301799991,038.1Brinks London
YUN30189999999.9Brinks London
YUN301999991,034.8Brinks London
YUN302099991,014.6Brinks London
YUN302199991,044.3Brinks London
YUN302299991,007.3Brinks London
YUN302399991,015.8Brinks London
YUN302499991,031.6Brinks London
YUN302599991,041.5Brinks London
YUN302699991,063.4Brinks London
YUN302799991,059.7Brinks London
YUN302899991,051.6Brinks London
YUN302999991,030.2Brinks London
YUN303099991,045.6Brinks London
YUN303199991,035.8Brinks London
YUN303299991,024.7Brinks London
YUN303399991,024.9Brinks London


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation
BRI450758589990978.8Brinks London
HEN121705152800199901,009.0Brinks London
HEN81205A652800499901,005.5Brinks London
HEN121702752800799901,012.2Brinks London
HEN121604552802399901,018.3Brinks London
HEN121600752802499901,013.6Brinks London
HEN20110523F76090459990968.4Brinks London
HEN20110523L26090659990981.8Brinks London
HEN20110521E76090719990976.1Brinks London
HEN20110521F66090729990987.3Brinks London
HEN20110521E56090749990974.3Brinks London
HEN20110522C16090759990975.8Brinks London
HEN20110523C76090819990991.5Brinks London
HEN121704260909899901,006.6Brinks London
HEN121600662802199901,008.4Brinks London
HEN121704662802699901,014.8Brinks London
PRIN986034179990985.4Brinks London
PRINN986934259990967.3Brinks London
PRIN953234819990970.8Brinks London
PRIN987335369990971.8Brinks London
PRIN988135409990959.6Brinks London
PRINN942135429990970.2Brinks London
PRIN986335529990964.5Brinks London
PRINN945535569990960.1Brinks London
PRIN952635629990973.1Brinks London


Stats


# Bars:318992
# Ounces:312390604.6
Average Bar Weight:979.3 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:134 (about 1 in 2380 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:83654 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 624 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4953
Number of Refiners:78


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag