About.Ag


All About Silver - ... the buck stops here ...
$5 Billion(?) Class Action Against Monex and owners Louis Carabini and Michael Carabini

SLV Bar Analysis for 28 Nov 2012 (from 21 Nov 2012 )



Quick Links: Warehouse Summary, Refinery Summary, Duplicate Serial Number & Weight, Bars Removed, Bars Added, Serial Number Changes, Statistics, Notes.



Warehouse Summary

RefinerStartEndAddedRemovedRefiner ChangeSerial ChangeUnaccountedSerial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
Johnson Matthey UK. Royston (JMUK)9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
9088 bars
8,920,696.4 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
000150
HSBC London (HSBC)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Brinks London (BRIU)214680 bars
210,386,378.9 oz
214680 bars
210,386,378.9 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0002364342
Brinks London A (BRIA)20691 bars
20,278,184.4 oz
18204 bars
17,810,456.5 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2487 bars
2,467,727.9 oz
000512512
Via Mat International (VIAM)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
JPM London V (JPMV)80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
80698 bars
78,541,665.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0001368917
JPM London A (JPMA)0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
00000
Total (n/a)325157 bars
318,126,924.7 oz
322670 bars
315,659,196.8 oz
0 bars
0.0 oz
2487 bars
2,467,727.9 oz
00084946142




Refinery Summary

Refiner# BarsOuncesAverage OzStand. Dev.Serial Only
Duplicates
Serial & Weight
Duplicates
# Weights
AMax Inc. USA (AMA)732 bars730,380.5 Oz997.831.410515
Almalyk Uzbekistan (ALM)3024 bars2,922,188.3 Oz966.320.12531840
Anhui Tongda Copper Ltd China (ANH)2 bars1,929.4 Oz964.71.8002
Argor-Heraeus SA Switzerland (ARG)340 bars326,523.6 Oz960.425.300286
Asahi Pretec Corp Japan (AS1)1594 bars1,556,198.9 Oz976.38.500346
Asarco Various (AS2)27 bars26,611.5 Oz985.618.80027
Asarco Inc Amarillo (AS3)4203 bars4,178,599.4 Oz994.222.231955
Aurubis AG Germany (AUR)1642 bars1,424,164.4 Oz867.332.500911
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)2702 bars2,027,202.0 Oz750.328.9401047
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)27593 bars26,696,215.4 Oz967.556.112252162944
Burma Mines (BUR)14 bars16,421.5 Oz1173.019.10014
Comptoir Lyon-Alemand FRA (COM)1106 bars1,073,411.7 Oz970.539.3590773
Cominco Ltd Tadanac Canada (CO1)1110 bars1,165,675.6 Oz1050.219.4150565
Daye Non-Ferrous Metals China (DAY)880 bars855,498.9 Oz972.225.310565
Degussa Frankfurt (DEG)7531 bars7,933,252.0 Oz1053.442.479501801
Doe Run Peru SSL (DOE)5422 bars5,647,168.3 Oz1041.531.2136121198
Dowa Mining Japan (DOW)926 bars908,181.1 Oz980.820.300538
ERANDS. Southern Copper Ltd. (ERA)120 bars128,143.9 Oz1067.917.800111
Engelhard Canada (EN1)5 bars4,998.4 Oz999.729.8005
Engelhard Clal Paris (EN2)5 bars5,193.2 Oz1038.672.4005
Engelhard UK (EN3)99 bars99,270.5 Oz1002.749.20098
Engelhard USA (EN4)365 bars364,880.4 Oz999.735.700317
Espanola Metales Spain (ESP)368 bars347,329.6 Oz943.846.500324
Great Wall Ref China (GRE)2086 bars2,039,323.6 Oz977.616.04830573
Guangxi Chengyuan Mining China (GUA)1931 bars1,867,202.3 Oz967.021.300747
Handy Harman USA (HAN)13730 bars13,690,515.2 Oz997.137.53001845
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)16266 bars15,916,917.2 Oz978.525.03001373
Heraeus Germany (HER)185 bars176,705.3 Oz955.242.100137
Hoboken Belgium (HOB)4826 bars4,749,854.5 Oz984.232.915101340
Hunan Zhuzhou China (HUN)1277 bars1,284,587.4 Oz1005.915.400522
Inco ltd, Canada (INC)747 bars778,176.9 Oz1041.726.960537
Industrial Minera Mexico (IND)812 bars855,413.1 Oz1053.528.820554
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)14871 bars14,596,221.5 Oz981.523.3423161384
JBR Recovery UK (JBR)800 bars931,684.4 Oz1164.640.900563
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd (JIA)7537 bars7,694,851.3 Oz1020.934.0001499
John Betts UK (JO1)134 bars149,666.5 Oz1116.986.100126
Johnson Matthey Canada (JO3)344 bars346,075.1 Oz1006.033.700295
Johnson Matthey UK (JO4)11517 bars11,345,115.7 Oz985.143.53402050
Johnson Matthey USA (JO5)3876 bars3,792,378.1 Oz978.431.9301261
JSC Ekaterinburg Non-Ferrous Metals (JSC)360 bars350,972.4 Oz974.922.700291
KGHM Poland (KGH)10038 bars10,155,709.4 Oz1011.715.617366885
Kazzinc. Kazakhstan (KAZ)1164 bars1,126,876.9 Oz968.120.600605
Kazakhmys PLC Kazakhstan (KA2)1068 bars1,039,681.1 Oz973.519.200547
Kennecott Copper USA (KEN)446 bars454,460.5 Oz1019.043.300394
Korea Zinc Co Ltd (KOR)4907 bars4,800,055.2 Oz978.222.3001032
Krasnoyarsk Russia (KRA)11275 bars10,720,371.8 Oz950.820.85101016
LS-Nikko Copper Ltd Korea (LSN)168 bars161,440.5 Oz961.021.300155
Matsuda Sangyo (MAT)602 bars581,437.1 Oz965.819.200402
Met Precieux Switzerland (ME1)406 bars398,567.7 Oz981.737.420351
Met-Mex Penoles Mexico (ME2)11167 bars11,694,531.0 Oz1047.220.966911022
Min Met Penarroya Spain (MI1)86 bars81,439.6 Oz947.048.60083
Mitsui Mining Japan (MI3)819 bars782,395.7 Oz955.321.000508
Mitsubishi Materials Corporation (MI4)4658 bars4,523,421.2 Oz971.120.800956
Neimenggu Ref China (NEI)321 bars333,008.0 Oz1037.423.5942255
Nippon Mining Japan (NIP)3395 bars3,168,983.5 Oz933.413.0690630
Noranda Canada (NO1)6873 bars6,970,391.2 Oz1014.229.913401364
Nordeutsche Germany (NO4)11726 bars10,196,266.2 Oz869.557.0002079
Novosibrisk Refinery Russia (NO5)476 bars465,065.6 Oz977.019.500363
OJSC Kolyma (OJS)7449 bars7,124,600.4 Oz956.520.9001061
Pamp Sa Switzerland (PAM)3 bars2,679.9 Oz893.34.2003
Port Pirie(Zinifex,Pasminco,Broken Hill (POR)264 bars245,686.3 Oz930.659.500239
Prioksky Russia (PRI)6095 bars5,878,959.1 Oz964.622.32201052
Rand Refinery Ltd (RAN)154 bars175,443.3 Oz1139.236.900150
Real del Monty Pac'a Mexico (REA)521 bars548,140.8 Oz1052.138.200429
Royal Canadian Mint (ROY)26 bars24,838.5 Oz955.365.80026
Russian State Refineries (RUS)48569 bars46,459,512.1 Oz956.621.713349271259
Sheffield Smelting Co UK (SH1)447 bars444,339.5 Oz994.048.910400
Shenzhen Zhongjin Co Ltd China (SH2)2259 bars2,236,296.9 Oz989.97.110330
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)4637 bars4,677,845.7 Oz1008.827.737101181
Shyolkovsky Russia (SH4)586 bars557,157.8 Oz950.816.300386
Shandong Zhaojin Refinery Ltd (SH5)108 bars102,203.3 Oz946.322.400101
Solar Applied Materials Corp Taiwan (SOL)16551 bars16,334,602.9 Oz986.920.718701158
Sumitomo Corp Japan (SUM)1959 bars1,915,391.2 Oz977.716.1240633
Tanaka Kikinzoku Japan (TAN)2 bars2,136.7 Oz1068.313.4002
Toho Zinc Japan (TOH)2916 bars2,807,195.1 Oz962.721.100860
Tongling Nonferrous Metals China (TON)4737 bars4,580,017.6 Oz966.919.98471934
Trepca Yugoslavia (TRE)96 bars91,540.3 Oz953.530.80093
U.S Assay Office (USA)190 bars200,572.2 Oz1055.638.400170
Uralelectromed Russia. YA (URA)774 bars741,535.8 Oz958.118.400466
W Canning UK (WCA)64 bars69,652.7 Oz1088.355.50064
Yunnan Copper Ind' Ltd China (YUN)11781 bars12,033,043.7 Oz1021.424.9520181302
Zaklady Met Trzebina Poland (ZAK)456 bars422,483.6 Oz926.526.710357


Duplicate Serial Numbers & Weights

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation
ALM9379999964.6JPMV, JPMV
AS31462309990997.8BRIU, BRIU
BRI11079990934.3JPMV, JPMV
BRI11189990999.9BRIU, JPMV
BRI22479990987.3BRIA, JPMV
BRI22789990949.4BRIA, JPMV
BRI23189990946.4BRIU, BRIA
BRI29439990997.4BRIU, JPMV
BRI34919990995.8BRIU, BRIA
BRI53949990978.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI56689990925.2BRIU, JPMV
BRI57649990962.9BRIU, BRIU
BRI57859990957.5BRIU, JPMV
BRI69969990960.7BRIU, BRIU
BRI80219990906.5JPMV, JPMV
BRIV20299990977.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW106139990956.3BRIU, BRIU
BRIW1143099901,034.0BRIU, BRIU
DOE54499991,050.4BRIU, JPMV
DOE87399991,027.4BRIU, JPMV
INN6026279990977.4BRIU, BRIU
INN6028779990992.3BRIU, BRIU
INN6032899999969.1BRIU, JPMV
INN6046809990990.3JPMV, JPMV
INN6072309990987.8BRIA, JPMV
INN6099279990980.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH175899991,021.7BRIU, BRIU
KGH310799991,011.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH315299991,009.8BRIU, JPMV
KGH318899991,025.7BRIU, JPMV
KGH544799991,022.6BRIU, JPMV
KGH895999991,015.3BRIU, BRIU
ME23686099991,053.2BRIU, JPMV
NEI2499991,054.1BRIU, BRIU
NEI6799991,038.1BRIU, BRIU
RUS11189999947.3BRIU, BRIA
RUS11269999952.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS13379999939.1BRIA, BRIA
RUS134119999959.9BRIU, BRIU
RUS14239998956.2BRIU, BRIU
RUS14539999947.8BRIU, BRIU
RUS16689999954.4BRIU, BRIA
RUS19219999937.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS19419999952.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS202109999951.5BRIA, BRIA
RUS20339999946.9BRIU, BRIA
RUS20449999976.8BRIU, BRIA
RUS21349998962.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS219119999957.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS22099999974.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS221129999968.1BRIA, JPMV
RUS222119998970.5BRIU, BRIU
RUS25789999931.7BRIA, JPMV
RUS26539998943.2BRIU, BRIA
RUS26859999940.7BRIU, BRIA
RUS284109999950.5BRIA, JPMV
RUS29169999953.4BRIU, BRIU
RUS29859999956.3BRIU, BRIU
RUS30969999944.9BRIA, JPMV
RUS56549999952.6BRIU, BRIU
RUSM13439999944.0JPMV, JPMV
RUSN23119999950.7BRIU, JPMV
TON29699999945.7JPMV, JPMV
YUN117899991,026.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN144199991,022.3BRIU, BRIU
YUN170599991,015.5BRIU, BRIU
YUN201599991,027.0BRIU, BRIU
YUN25169999988.6BRIU, BRIU
YUN26399991,036.1BRIU, BRIU
YUN270899991,007.7BRIU, BRIU
YUN7999991,025.8BRIU, JPMV


Bars Removed (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces
Australian Gold Refineries (AUS)630657,010
Britannia Refined Metals U.K (BRI)667633,885
Henan Yuguang Gold and Lead Co Ltd (HEN)3232,010
Inner Mongolia Qiankun Gold & Silver (INN)3534,025
Prioksky Russia (PRI)322310,906
Russian State Refineries (RUS)192182,011
Shui Kou Shan Mining China (SH3)609617,878

Bars Removed:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocationFirst Seen
AUS1578399901,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1578499901,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1578599901,088.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1578699901,052.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1578799901,030.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS157889990933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS157899990981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1579099901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS157919990913.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1579299901,077.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581399901,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581499901,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581599901,077.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581699901,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581799901,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581899901,059.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1581999901,057.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582099901,063.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582199901,046.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582299901,037.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582399901,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582499901,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582599901,064.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582699901,084.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582799901,066.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582899901,072.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1582999901,049.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583099901,081.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583199901,061.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583299901,073.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583399901,083.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583499901,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583599901,071.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583699901,054.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583799901,043.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583899901,060.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1583999901,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584099901,054.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158419990971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584299901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158439990986.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584499901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584599901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158469990991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584799901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1584899901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158499990950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158509990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158519990976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158529990953.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158539990974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158549990915.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1585599901,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158569990981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158579990995.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158589990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158599990988.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586099901,043.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586199901,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586299901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158639990986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586499901,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586599901,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586699901,028.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586799901,050.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586899901,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1586999901,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587099901,055.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587199901,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS158729990945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587399901,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587499901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587599901,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587699901,038.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1587799901,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1589799901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1589899901,084.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1589999901,053.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590099901,083.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590199901,064.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590299901,070.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590399901,091.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590499901,070.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1590599901,076.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1593699901,058.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1593799901,085.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1593899901,060.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1593999901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594099901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594199901,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594299901,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594399901,058.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594499901,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594599901,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594699901,086.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594799901,091.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594899901,062.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1594999901,071.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595099901,080.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595199901,075.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595299901,043.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595399901,081.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595499901,087.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595599901,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595699901,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595799901,074.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595899901,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1595999901,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596099901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596199901,034.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596299901,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596399901,038.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596499901,126.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596599901,061.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596699901,024.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS159679990984.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1596899901,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS159699990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS159709990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597199901,038.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS159729990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS159739990961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597499901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597599901,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597699901,064.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597799901,037.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597899901,082.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1597999901,053.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598099901,060.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598199901,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598299901,101.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598399901,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598499901,059.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598599901,094.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598699901,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598799901,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598899901,065.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1598999901,056.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599099901,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599199901,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599299901,062.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599399901,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599499901,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599599901,043.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599699901,072.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599799901,070.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599899901,094.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1599999901,071.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600099901,073.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600199901,061.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600299901,073.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600399901,065.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600499901,080.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600599901,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600699901,047.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600799901,054.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600899901,034.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1600999901,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601099901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601199901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601299901,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601399901,058.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601499901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601599901,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601699901,068.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601799901,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601899901,052.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1601999901,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602099901,067.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602199901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602299901,077.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602399901,040.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602599901,012.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602699901,069.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602899901,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1602999901,097.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603099901,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603199901,044.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603299901,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603399901,073.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603499901,058.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603599901,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603699901,064.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603799901,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603899901,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1603999901,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604099901,073.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604199901,060.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604299901,035.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604399901,048.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604499901,049.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604599901,052.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604699901,057.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604799901,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604899901,057.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1604999901,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605099901,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605199901,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605299901,055.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605399901,063.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605599901,093.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605699901,105.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605799901,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605899901,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1605999901,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606099901,064.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606199901,030.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606299901,093.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606399901,028.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606499901,000.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606599901,051.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606699901,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS160679990997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1606899901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607199901,013.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607299901,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607399901,072.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607499901,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607599901,074.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607699901,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607799901,066.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607899901,060.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1607999901,080.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608099901,048.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608199901,073.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608299901,067.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608399901,086.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608499901,057.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608599901,052.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608699901,055.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608799901,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608899901,035.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1608999901,060.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609099901,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609199901,053.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609299901,080.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609399901,059.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609499901,068.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609599901,068.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609699901,045.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609799901,036.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609899901,057.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1609999901,077.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610099901,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610199901,056.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610399901,074.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610499901,069.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610599901,103.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610699901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610799901,061.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610899901,092.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1610999901,092.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611099901,077.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611199901,080.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611299901,091.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611399901,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611499901,095.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611599901,079.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611699901,074.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611799901,055.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611899901,066.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1611999901,097.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612099901,072.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612199901,068.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612299901,061.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612399901,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612499901,137.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612599901,062.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612699901,038.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS161279990990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612899901,040.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1612999901,062.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613099901,071.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS161319990995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613299901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613399901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613499901,029.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613599901,045.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS161369990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613799901,043.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613899901,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1613999901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614099901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614199901,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614299901,084.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614399901,102.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614499901,089.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614599901,065.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614699901,091.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614799901,071.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614899901,089.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1614999901,078.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615099901,069.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615199901,084.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615299901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615399901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615499901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615599901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615699901,039.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615799901,031.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615899901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1615999901,047.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616099901,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616199901,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616299901,066.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616399901,074.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616599901,093.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616699901,059.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616799901,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1616899901,031.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617099901,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617199901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617299901,050.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617399901,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617499901,009.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617599901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617699901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617799901,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617899901,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1617999901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618199901,073.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618299901,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618399901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS161849990998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS161859990998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618699901,037.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618799901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618899901,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1618999901,002.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619099901,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619199901,062.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619299901,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619399901,045.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619499901,042.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619599901,061.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619699901,088.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619799901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619899901,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1619999901,085.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620099901,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620199901,045.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620299901,056.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620399901,071.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620499901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620599901,045.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620699901,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620799901,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620899901,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1620999901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621099901,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621099901,058.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621199901,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621199901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621299901,005.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621299901,051.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621399901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621399901,057.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621499901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621499901,072.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621599901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162159990997.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621699901,057.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162169990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621799901,080.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162179990988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621899901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621899901,096.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621999901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1621999901,043.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622099901,083.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622199901,053.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622299901,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622399901,047.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622499901,064.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622599901,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162269990999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622799901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622899901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1622999901,077.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623099901,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623199901,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623399901,069.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623499901,054.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623599901,041.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623699901,071.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623899901,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1623999901,059.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162409990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624199901,041.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624299901,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624399901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624499901,049.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624599901,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624699901,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624799901,060.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624899901,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1624999901,048.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625099901,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625199901,051.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625299901,066.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625399901,054.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625499901,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625599901,045.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625799901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1625899901,076.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1626999901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627099901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627199901,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627299901,032.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162739990997.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627499901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627599901,033.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627699901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627799901,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1627899901,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS162799990994.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628099901,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628199901,041.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628299901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628399901,044.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628599901,056.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628699901,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628799901,028.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628899901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1628999901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629099901,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629199901,053.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629299901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629399901,059.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629499901,047.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629599901,034.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629699901,045.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629799901,063.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629899901,062.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1629999901,090.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630099901,093.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630199901,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630299901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630399901,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630499901,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630599901,093.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630699901,000.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630799901,083.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1630899901,006.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163099990999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631099901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631199901,039.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163129990981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631399901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631499901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631599901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631699901,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631799901,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631899901,109.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1631999901,064.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632099901,062.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632199901,081.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632299901,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632399901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632499901,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632599901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163269990981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632799901,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632899901,043.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1632999901,073.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163309990990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633199901,044.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633299901,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633399901,095.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633499901,056.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633599901,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633699901,075.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633799901,055.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633899901,061.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1633999901,041.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634099901,073.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634199901,064.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634299901,065.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634399901,084.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634499901,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634599901,042.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634699901,049.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634799901,032.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634899901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1634999901,024.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635099901,057.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635199901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635299901,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635399901,048.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635499901,049.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635599901,040.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635699901,039.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635799901,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163589990984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1635999901,032.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163609990983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163619990981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163629990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636399901,074.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636499901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636599901,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636699901,033.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636799901,064.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636899901,077.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1636999901,042.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637099901,078.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637199901,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637299901,063.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637399901,049.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637499901,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637599901,041.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637699901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637799901,022.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS163789990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1637999901,047.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638099901,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638199901,039.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638299901,066.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638399901,065.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638499901,071.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638699901,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638799901,077.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638899901,058.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1638999901,065.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639099901,062.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639199901,044.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639299901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639399901,046.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639499901,036.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639599901,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639699901,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639799901,076.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639899901,030.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1639999901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640099901,050.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640199901,038.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640299901,038.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640399901,020.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640499901,056.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640599901,062.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640699901,070.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640799901,042.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640899901,052.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1640999901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641099901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641199901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641299901,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641399901,006.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641499901,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641599901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641699901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641799901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641899901,002.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1641999901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642099901,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642199901,040.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642299901,028.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS164239990971.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642499901,033.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642599901,032.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642699901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642799901,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642899901,060.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1642999901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643099901,047.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643199901,042.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643299901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643399901,059.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643499901,050.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643599901,051.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643699901,043.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643799901,067.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643899901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1643999901,079.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644099901,024.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644199901,052.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644299901,056.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644399901,050.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644499901,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644599901,050.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644699901,034.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644799901,056.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644899901,106.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1644999901,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645099901,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645199901,057.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645299901,089.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645399901,058.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645499901,069.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645599901,071.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645699901,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645799901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645899901,042.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1645999901,038.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646099901,054.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646199901,043.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646299901,033.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646399901,064.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646499901,078.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646599901,081.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646699901,064.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646799901,064.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646899901,036.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1646999901,061.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647099901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647199901,049.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647299901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS164739990985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647499901,033.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647599901,001.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS164769990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647799901,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647899901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1647999901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648099901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648199901,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648299901,037.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648399901,046.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648499901,051.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648599901,049.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648699901,046.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648799901,082.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648899901,074.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1648999901,107.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1649099901,107.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1649199901,025.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS164929990999.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1649399901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1649499901,057.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
AUS1649599901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI100099901,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10019990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10029990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10039990998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI100499901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10059990947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10069990959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10079990983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10089990885.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10099990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10109990977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI101199901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10129990949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10139990981.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10149990944.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10159990945.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10169990857.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10179990945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10189990918.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10199990923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10209990952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10219990961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10229990963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10239990898.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10249990949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10259990882.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10269990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10279990957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10289990923.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10299990913.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10309990931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10319990983.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10329990913.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10339990922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI103499901,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10359990854.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10369990887.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10379990925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10389990948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI103999901,006.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10409990951.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10419990942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI10429990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2449990953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2459990945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2469990885.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2479990939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2489990891.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2499990894.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2509990907.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2519990932.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2529990909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2539990930.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2549990996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2559990963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2569990937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2579990987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2589990952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2599990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26099901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2619990920.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI26299901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2639990924.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2649990893.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2659990883.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2669990848.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2679990909.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2689990816.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2699990895.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2709990916.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2719990939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2729990938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2739990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2749990882.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2759990979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2769990860.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2779990953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2789990939.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2799990942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2809990915.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2819990878.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2829990882.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2839990871.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2849990882.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2859990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2869990949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2879990978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2889990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2899990991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2909990992.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2919990925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2929990921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29399901,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI29499901,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2959990889.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2969990902.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2979990939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2989990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI2999990964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI30099901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3019990917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3029990963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3039990972.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3049990999.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3059990981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3069990949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3079990878.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3089990837.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3099990922.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3109990955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3119990925.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3129990943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3139990927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3149990982.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3159990906.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3169990915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3179990948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3189990890.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3199990957.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3209990940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3219990950.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32299901,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3239990902.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3249990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3259990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32699901,048.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3279990979.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI32899901,029.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3299990935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3309990991.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3319990989.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3329990946.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3339990996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI33499901,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3359990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3369990929.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3379990971.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3389990945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3399990955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3409990933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3419990932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3429990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3439990949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI34499901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3459990871.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3469990897.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3479990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3489990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3499990987.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3509990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3519990893.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3529990996.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3539990925.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI35499901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3559990927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3569990913.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3579990878.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3589990960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3599990984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3609990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI36199901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3629990915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3639990915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3649990899.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3659990937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3669990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3679990856.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3689990917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3699990964.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3709990953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3719990899.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37299901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3739990890.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3749990948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3759990996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI37699901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3779990951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3789990944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3799990933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3809990955.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3819990913.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3829990974.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3839990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3849990947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3859990980.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3869990954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3879990982.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3889990974.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3899990981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3909990984.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3919990970.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3929990927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3939990986.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3949990950.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI39599901,025.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3969990996.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3979990989.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3989990948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI3999990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4009990944.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4019990987.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4029990963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40399901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4049990920.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4059990893.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4069990929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI40799901,023.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4089990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4099990960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4109990918.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4119990950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4129990959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4139990944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4149990991.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4159990904.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4169990982.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4179990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4189990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4199990878.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4209990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4219990935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4229990946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4239990925.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4249990975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4259990961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42699901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42799901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4289990969.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI42999901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43099901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4319990946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4329990953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4339990955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4349990990.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4359990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI43699901,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4379990953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4389990967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4399990924.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4409990996.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4419990955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4429990949.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4439990918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4449990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4459990958.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44699901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44799901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4489990946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI44999901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4509990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4519990987.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4529990985.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4539990921.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4549990942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4559990933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4569990991.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4579990963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4589990962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4599990915.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4609990948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4619990943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4629990978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI46399901,015.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4649990981.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4659990936.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4669990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4679990961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4689990970.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4699990965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4709990961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4719990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47299901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4739990960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47499901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI47599901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4769990980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4779990951.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4789990962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4799990953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4809990991.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI48199901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4829990977.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4839990973.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4849990956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4859990918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4869990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4879990971.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4889990965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4899990977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4909990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4919990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4929990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4939990985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4949990961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI49599901,041.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4969990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4979990926.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4989990960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI4999990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI50099901,005.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5019990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5029990978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5039990983.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5049990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5059990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5069990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5079990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5089990923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5099990914.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5109990879.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5119990976.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI5129990929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7889990935.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7899990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7909990946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7919990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7929990967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7939990965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7949990945.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7959990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7969990951.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7979990935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7989990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI7999990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8009990941.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8019990948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI80299901,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8039990977.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8049990929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI80599901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8069990954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8079990999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8089990946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8099990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8109990990.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8119990985.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8129990950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8139990947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI81499901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8159990923.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8169990940.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8179990920.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI81899901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8199990895.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8209990985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8219990899.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8229990947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8239990921.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8249990972.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8259990982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8269990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8279990959.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8289990940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8299990949.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI83099901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8319990960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI83299901,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8339990953.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8349990973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI83599901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8369990946.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8379990962.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8389990977.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8399990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8409990933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8419990955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8429990943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI84399901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8449990958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8459990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8469990938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8479990956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8489990930.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8499990938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8509990949.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8519990928.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8529990924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI85399901,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8549990869.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8559990946.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8569990956.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8579990968.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8589990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8599990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8609990957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8619990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8629990946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8639990903.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8649990881.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8659990904.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8669990955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8679990969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8689990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8699990922.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8709990952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8719990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8729990959.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8739990905.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8749990883.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8759990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI87699901,009.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI87799901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8789990852.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8799990871.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8809990946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8819990946.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8829990955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8839990937.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8849990913.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8859990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8869990973.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8879990856.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8889990903.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8899990929.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8909990984.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8919990964.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8929990923.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8939990850.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8949990949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8959990932.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8969990908.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8979990990.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI89899901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI8999990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9009990913.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9019990926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9029990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9039990951.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9049990945.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI90599901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9069990973.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI90799901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9089990950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9099990914.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9109990959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9119990956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9129990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9139990901.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9149990911.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9159990972.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9169990923.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9179990936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9189990881.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9199990982.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI92099901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9219990940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9229990852.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9239990926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9249990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9259990940.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9269990986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9279990966.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9289990924.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9299990933.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9309990961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9319990961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9329990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9339990965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9349990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9359990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9369990936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9379990994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9389990930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI93999901,011.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9409990996.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9419990940.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9429990947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9439990954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9449990942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9459990953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9469990980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9479990927.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9489990884.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9499990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9509990927.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9519990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9529990976.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9539990964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9549990982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9559990926.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9569990962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9579990906.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9589990877.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9599990956.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9609990935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9619990895.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9629990935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9639990879.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9649990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9659990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9669990910.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9679990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9689990935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9699990959.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9709990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9719990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9729990932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9739990948.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9749990949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9759990907.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9769990929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9779990944.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9789990915.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9799990970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9809990893.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9819990957.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9829990929.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9839990961.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9849990936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9859990902.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9869990889.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9879990917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9889990939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9899990936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9909990975.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9919990933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9929990949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9939990885.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9949990933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9959990873.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9969990885.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9979990910.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI9989990990.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRI99999901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119699990939.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119709990963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119719990874.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119729990863.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119739990901.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119749990918.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119759990896.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119769990942.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119779990904.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119789990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119799990979.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119809990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119819990970.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119829990968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119839990948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119849990898.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119859990979.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119869990880.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119879990920.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119889990893.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119899990940.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119909990950.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119919990899.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119929990952.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119939990866.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119949990949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119959990960.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119969990977.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119979990922.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY119989990938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1199999901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120009990984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120019990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120029990965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120039990963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120049990951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120059990897.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120069990957.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120079990931.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120089990919.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120099990913.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120109990907.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120119990932.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120129990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120139990918.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120149990933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1201599901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120169990960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120179990906.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1201899901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120199990972.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120209990817.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120219990909.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120229990935.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120239990897.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1202499901,003.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120259990911.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120269990972.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1202799901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120289990980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120299990965.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120309990969.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120319990979.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120329990992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1203399901,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120349990938.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120359990941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120369990901.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120379990931.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120389990934.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120399990970.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120409990924.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120419990997.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120429990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1204399901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120449990918.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120459990938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120469990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120479990905.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120489990846.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1204999901,005.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120509990994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120519990930.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120529990912.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120539990921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120549990940.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120559990952.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120569990908.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120579990969.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120589990898.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120959990945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120969990917.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120979990919.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120989990917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY120999990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121009990945.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121019990880.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121029990935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121039990902.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121049990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121059990941.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121069990898.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121079990958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121089990922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121099990943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121109990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121119990963.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY1211299901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121139990921.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121149990869.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121159990901.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121169990899.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121179990917.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121189990948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121199990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121209990918.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121219990951.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121229990955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121239990955.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121249990929.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121259990960.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121269990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121279990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121289990966.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121299990886.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY121309990903.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89399990966.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY894099901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89419990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89429990952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY894399901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89449990986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY894599901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89469990954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89479990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89489990965.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89499990945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY895099901,003.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89519990955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89529990994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89539990910.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89549990937.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
BRIY89559990912.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802399901,002.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280249990994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802599901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280269990991.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62802799901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280289990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803199901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803399901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803499901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280359990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803699901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803799901,005.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62803899901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62804199901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62804299901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280439990993.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280449990995.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62804599901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805199901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280529990999.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805399901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805499901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805599901,005.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805699901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62805799901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280619990980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280629990988.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280639990985.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN62806499901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280659990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280669990983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
HEN6280679990990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6044339990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071639990971.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071649990983.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071659990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071669990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071679990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071699990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071709990982.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071729990989.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071739990970.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071749990985.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071759990961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071769990976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071779990969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071789990958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071799990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071809990965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071819990967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071829990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071839990974.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071849990992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071859990967.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071869990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071879990992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071889990964.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071899990987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071909990978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071919990934.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071929990942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071939990938.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071949990932.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071959990950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071969990992.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071979990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
INN6071989990981.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30409990944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30419990998.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30429990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI304399901,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30449990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30459990963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30469990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30479990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30489990986.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30499990980.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30509990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI305199901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30529990951.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30539990980.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30549990978.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30559990986.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30569990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30579990992.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30589990983.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI305999901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI306099901,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI30619990997.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31009990969.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31019990981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31029990994.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31039990989.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31049990938.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31059990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31069990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31079990990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31089990989.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31129990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31139990948.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31159990987.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31179990980.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31189990966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31199990978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31209990981.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31229990948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31239990966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31249990916.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31269990917.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31279990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31289990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31299990933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31319990959.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31329990952.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31339990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31599990979.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31609990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31619990967.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31629990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31639990994.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31649990970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31659990996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31669990975.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31679990918.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31689990929.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31699990951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31709990964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31719990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI317299901,008.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI317399901,005.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31749990943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI317999901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31839990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31849990956.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31859990975.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31869990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31879990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31889990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31899990960.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31909990981.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31919990987.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31929990962.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31939990970.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI319499901,002.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI319599901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31969990980.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31979990942.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31989990957.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI31999990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32009990961.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32019990961.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32029990955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32039990989.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32049990939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32059990956.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32069990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32079990954.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32089990997.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32099990996.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32109990995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32119990965.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32129990976.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32139990963.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32149990980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32159990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32169990910.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32179990915.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32189990921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32199990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32209990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32219990975.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32229990961.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32239990921.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32249990919.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32259990917.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32269990971.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32279990969.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32289990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32299990988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32309990971.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32319990922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32549990945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32559990959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32569990962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32579990946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32589990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32599990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32609990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32619990947.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32629990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32639990972.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32649990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI32659990949.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33139990944.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33149990988.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33159990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33169990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33219990986.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33239990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33749990953.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33759990981.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33769990953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33779990938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33789990939.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33799990961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33809990955.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33819990943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33829990983.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33839990959.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33849990972.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33859990953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33869990973.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33879990993.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33889990969.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33899990978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33909990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33919990963.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33929990958.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI339399901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33949990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33959990947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI33969990975.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI46719990968.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47039990961.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47049990935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47059990970.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47069990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47079990973.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47089990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47099990984.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47109990922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47129990977.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47139990976.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47149990979.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47769990958.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47779990929.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47789990967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47799990924.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47809990957.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47819990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47829990988.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47849990940.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47859990936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47869990928.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI47879990977.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48499990958.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48509990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48519990961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48529990948.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48539990943.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48549990951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48559990982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48569990966.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI485799901,024.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48589990971.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48599990976.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48609990961.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48739990957.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48799990985.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48809990994.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48819990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48849990978.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48859990978.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI488799901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48889990960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48899990978.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48909990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48919990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48939990984.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48949990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48969990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48979990925.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48979990968.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI489899901,000.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48989990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48999990938.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI48999990953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49009990922.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49009990988.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49019990953.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49019990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49029990948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49029990980.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49039990972.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49039990974.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49049990963.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49059990937.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49059990970.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49069990935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49069990974.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49079990948.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49079990964.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49089990949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49089990982.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49099990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49109990936.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49119990959.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49129990952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49139990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49149990969.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49159990961.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49169990983.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49179990982.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI49189990991.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI491999901,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50779990960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50789990985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50799990948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50809990947.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50819990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50829990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50839990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50849990985.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50859990935.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50869990944.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50879990976.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI50889990939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51139990956.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51149990948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51159990973.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51169990947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51179990941.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51189990965.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51199990967.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51209990937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51219990977.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51229990961.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51239990962.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51249990960.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51829990942.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51839990991.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51849990937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51859990953.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51869990935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51879990947.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51889990978.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51899990927.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI519099901,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51919990962.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51929990945.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI51939990951.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74899990973.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI749099901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74919990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74929990979.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74939990917.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74949990963.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74959990976.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74969990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI74979990993.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI749899901,001.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI749999901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75009990996.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75349990956.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75359990955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75369990951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75379990936.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75389990932.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75399990987.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75409990956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75419990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75429990947.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75439990964.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75449990963.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75459990924.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75699990946.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75709990965.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75719990987.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75729990923.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75739990931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75749990933.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75759990945.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75769990948.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75779990935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75789990930.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75799990940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75809990929.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75939990974.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75949990942.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75959990939.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75969990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75979990963.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75989990969.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI75999990976.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76009990960.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76019990990.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76029990999.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76039990962.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
PRI76049990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25219990940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS252109990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS252119990922.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS252129990967.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25229990947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25239990943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25249990933.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25259990940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25269990956.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25279990965.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25289990945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS25299990933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30519990947.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS305109990950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS305119990943.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS305129990949.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30529990940.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30539990934.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30549990950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30559990935.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30569990946.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30579990973.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30589990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30599990965.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30619990946.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS306109990982.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS306119990933.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS306129990978.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30629990942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30639990950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30649990931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30659990950.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30669990926.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30679990985.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30689990959.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30699990954.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30719990955.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS307109990947.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS307119990931.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS307129990966.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30729990960.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30739990915.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30749990940.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30759990933.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30769990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30779990944.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS30789990941.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS307999901,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31119990946.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311109990954.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311119990939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS311129990980.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31129990939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31139990927.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31149990949.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31159990956.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31169990937.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31179990941.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31189990933.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31199990966.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31219990953.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312109990949.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312119990946.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS312129990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31229990929.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31239990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31249990936.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31259990945.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31269990924.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31279990935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31289990941.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31299990955.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31419990922.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314109990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314119990942.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS314129990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31429990952.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31439990934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31449990931.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31459990966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31469990929.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31479990960.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31489990954.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31499990937.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31519990941.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315109990961.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315119990935.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS315129990948.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31529990954.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31539990925.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31549990931.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31559990955.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31569990932.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31579990977.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31589990952.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31599990942.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31719990951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317109990939.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317119990967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS317129990966.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31729990958.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31739990956.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31749990963.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31759990962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31769990925.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31779990934.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31789990938.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS31799990939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32119990950.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS321109990961.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32149990934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32159990963.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32189990957.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32199990977.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32319990950.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS323109990950.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS323119990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS323129990965.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32339990931.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32349990940.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32359990962.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32369990951.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32399990967.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324109990945.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324119990978.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS324129990943.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32429990946.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32449990938.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32459990960.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32469990969.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32479990943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32489990981.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32619990962.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS326109990936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS326119990954.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS326129990950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32629990948.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32639990942.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32649990955.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32659990954.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32669990952.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32679990938.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32689990923.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS32699990952.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33619990930.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336109990949.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336119990951.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS336129990966.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33629990923.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33639990948.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33649990937.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33659990953.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33669990938.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33679990967.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33689990955.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUS33699990968.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM406119990905.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM406129990939.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40819990915.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM408109990927.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM408119990920.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM408129990935.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40829990935.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM409109990951.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40939990943.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40949990955.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40959990936.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40969990934.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40979990944.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40989990926.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM40999990952.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41119990967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM411109990955.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM411119990926.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM411129990979.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41129990947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41139990941.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41149990958.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41159990953.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41169990964.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41179990968.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41189990911.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41199990971.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41519990943.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM415119990910.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41529990950.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41539990939.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41549990921.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41559990943.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41569990950.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41579990967.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
RUSM41589990939.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH31007299901,041.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH31007399901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007106499901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007107199901,019.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007107299901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007107399901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007107499901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007108199901,011.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007108299901,019.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007108399901,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007108499901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007109199901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007109299901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200710939990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007109499901,024.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007110199901,011.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007110299901,021.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007110399901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007110499901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007111199901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007111299901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007111399901,009.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007112199901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007112299901,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007112399901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007112499901,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007113199901,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007113299901,025.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007113399901,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007113499901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007114199901,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007114299901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007114399901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007114499901,027.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007115199901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007115299901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200711539990998.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007115499901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007116199901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007116299901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007116399901,005.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007117199901,023.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007117299901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007117399901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007117499901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007118199901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007118299901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007118399901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007118499901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007119199901,017.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007119299901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007119399901,004.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007119499901,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007120199901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007120299901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007120399901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007120499901,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007121199901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007121299901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007121399901,036.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007121499901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007122199901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007122299901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007122399901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007122499901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007123199901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007123299901,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007123399901,034.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007123499901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200713319990984.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200713329990985.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007133399901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007133499901,001.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007134199901,011.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007134299901,017.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007134399901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007134499901,015.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007135199901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007135299901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007135399901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007135499901,020.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007136199901,023.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007136299901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007136399901,023.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007136499901,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007137199901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007137299901,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007137399901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007138199901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007138299901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007138399901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007139199901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007139299901,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007139399901,013.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007139499901,018.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007140199901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007140299901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007140399901,010.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007141199901,029.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007141299901,037.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007141399901,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007141499901,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007142199901,021.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007142299901,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007142399901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007142499901,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007143199901,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714329990983.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714339990991.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007144199901,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007144299901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007144399901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007144499901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007145199901,037.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007145299901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007145399901,029.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007145499901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714619990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714629990986.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714639990975.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007146499901,004.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007147199901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007147299901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007147399901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007147499901,036.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007148199901,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007148299901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007148399901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007148499901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007149199901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200714929990990.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007149399901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007149499901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007150199901,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007150299901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007150399901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007150499901,008.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007151199901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007151299901,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007151399901,034.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007152199901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007152299901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007152399901,023.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007152499901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007153199901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007153299901,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007153399901,021.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007153499901,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007154199901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007154299901,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007154399901,039.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007154499901,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007155199901,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007155299901,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007155399901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007155499901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007156199901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007156299901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007156399901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007156499901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007157199901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007157299901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007157399901,038.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007157499901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007158199901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007158299901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007158399901,020.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007158499901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007159199901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007159299901,026.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007159399901,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007159499901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007160199901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007160299901,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007160399901,040.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007160499901,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007161199901,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007161299901,029.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007161399901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007161499901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007162199901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007162299901,027.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007162399901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007162499901,033.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007163199901,023.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007163299901,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007163399901,039.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007163499901,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007164199901,002.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007164299901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007164399901,008.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007169399901,016.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007169499901,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007170199901,022.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007170299901,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007170399901,021.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007171199901,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007171299901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007171399901,022.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007172199901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007172299901,003.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007172399901,007.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007173199901,021.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007173299901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007173399901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007173499901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007174199901,026.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007174299901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007174399901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007175199901,031.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007175299901,035.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007175399901,017.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007175499901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007176199901,012.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007176299901,005.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007176399901,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007176499901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717719990992.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007177299901,003.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007177399901,015.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007177499901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717819990997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717829990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717839990996.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717849990998.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200717919990998.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007179299901,006.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007179399901,033.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007179499901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007180199901,005.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007180299901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007180399901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007180499901,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007181199901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007181299901,010.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007181399901,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007181499901,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007182199901,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007182299901,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007183199901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007183299901,027.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007183399901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007183499901,030.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007184199901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007184299901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007184399901,024.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007184499901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200718519990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007185299901,006.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007185399901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200718549990960.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007186199901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007186299901,015.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007186399901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007187199901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007187299901,023.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007187399901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007187499901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007188199901,004.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007188299901,025.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007188399901,031.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007188499901,000.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007189199901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200718929990967.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007189399901,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007189499901,035.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007190199901,010.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007190299901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007191199901,039.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007191299901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007191399901,034.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007191499901,012.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007192199901,018.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007192299901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007192399901,015.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007192499901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007193199901,007.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007193299901,026.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007193399901,025.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007194199901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007194299901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200719519990997.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007195299901,005.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007195399901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007195499901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007196199901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007196299901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007196399901,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007196499901,018.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007197199901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007197299901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007197399901,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007197499901,032.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007198199901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007198299901,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007198399901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007199199901,009.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007199299901,011.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007199399901,009.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007199499901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007200199901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007200299901,014.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007200399901,021.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007200499901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007201199901,027.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007201299901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007201399901,023.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200720149990994.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007202199901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007202299901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007202399901,007.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007202499901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007203199901,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007203299901,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200720339990993.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007203499901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007204199901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007204299901,008.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007204399901,005.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007204499901,016.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007205199901,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007205299901,030.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007205399901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007205499901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007206199901,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007206299901,004.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007206399901,028.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007206499901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007207199901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007207299901,003.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007207399901,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200720749990997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007208199901,029.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007208299901,008.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007208399901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007208499901,020.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007209199901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007209299901,000.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007209399901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007209499901,016.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007210199901,019.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007210299901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007211199901,003.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007211299901,004.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007211399901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007211499901,018.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007212199901,014.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007212299901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007212399901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007212499901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007213199901,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007213299901,014.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007213399901,033.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007213499901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007214199901,022.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007214299901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007214399901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007214499901,017.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007215199901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007215299901,025.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007215399901,031.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007215499901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007216199901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007216299901,010.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007216399901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007216499901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007217199901,016.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007217299901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007217399901,031.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007217499901,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007218199901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007218299901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007218399901,004.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007218499901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007219199901,020.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007219299901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007219399901,035.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007219499901,032.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007220199901,027.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007220299901,037.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007220399901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007220499901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007221199901,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007221299901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007221399901,017.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007221499901,018.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007222199901,042.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007222299901,033.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007222399901,010.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007222499901,023.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007223199901,021.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007223299901,021.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007223399901,012.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007223499901,019.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007224199901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007224299901,020.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007224399901,021.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007224499901,007.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007225199901,009.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007225299901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007225399901,031.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007225499901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007226199901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007226299901,041.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007226399901,016.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007226499901,008.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007227199901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007227299901,012.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007227399901,035.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007227499901,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007228199901,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007228299901,018.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007228399901,021.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007228499901,026.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200722919990992.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200722929990981.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007230199901,030.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007230299901,008.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007231199901,016.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007231299901,013.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007231399901,015.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007231499901,015.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007233199901,008.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007233299901,013.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200723419990978.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200723429990990.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007235399901,003.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007235499901,004.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007241199901,032.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007241299901,016.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007241399901,041.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007241499901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007242199901,007.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007242299901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200724319990998.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007243299901,006.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007244199901,011.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007244299901,009.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007244399901,033.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007244499901,025.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007245199901,013.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007245299901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007245399901,017.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007246199901,011.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007246299901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007246399901,019.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007246499901,036.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007247199901,000.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007247299901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007247399901,031.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007247499901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007248199901,014.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007248299901,010.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007248399901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007249199901,030.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007249299901,019.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007249399901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007249499901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007250199901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007250299901,010.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200725039990998.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007250499901,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007251199901,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007251299901,017.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007251399901,013.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007251499901,017.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007252199901,033.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007252299901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007252399901,014.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007252499901,026.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007253199901,024.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007253299901,007.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32007253399901,032.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200781399901,009.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200781499901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200782199901,022.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200782299901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200782399901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200782499901,024.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200783199901,011.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200783299901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200783399901,026.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200784199901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200784299901,018.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200784399901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200784499901,013.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200785199901,020.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200785299901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200785399901,013.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200786199901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200786299901,025.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200786399901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320078719990994.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320078729990995.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200787399901,001.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320078819990998.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200788299901,012.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200788399901,013.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200788499901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200789199901,014.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200789299901,019.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200789399901,027.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200789499901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200790199901,002.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200790299901,015.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200790399901,015.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200791199901,023.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200791299901,012.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079139990996.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200791499901,016.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200792199901,006.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200792299901,012.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200792399901,001.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200792499901,007.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200793199901,022.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200793299901,014.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200793399901,009.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200793499901,012.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200794199901,014.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200794299901,012.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200794399901,010.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200794499901,022.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079519990989.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079529990996.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200795399901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079549990990.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079619990997.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079629990982.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079639990997.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320079649990992.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200797199901,026.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200797299901,020.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200797399901,010.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200797499901,015.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200798199901,011.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200798299901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009215199901,009.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009215299901,032.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009215399901,045.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009215499901,033.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009216199901,030.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009216299901,017.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009216399901,000.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH32009216499901,046.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200981399901,027.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200981499901,018.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098219990995.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098229990970.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200982399901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098249990995.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200983199901,001.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098329990995.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200983399901,009.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200983499901,013.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200984199901,022.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200984299901,024.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200984399901,002.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200984499901,021.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098519990990.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200985299901,060.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200985399901,035.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200985499901,004.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200986199901,010.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200986299901,006.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200986399901,022.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200986499901,027.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098719990982.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200987299901,014.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200987399901,019.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200987499901,036.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098819990947.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320098829990980.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200988399901,019.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200988499901,008.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099119990959.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099129990937.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200991399901,001.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099149990967.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099219990962.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099229990987.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099239990999.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099249990937.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099319990933.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099329990947.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099339990978.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099349990981.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200994199901,046.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200994299901,019.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200994399901,041.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200994499901,020.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200995199901,034.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200995299901,020.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200995399901,000.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099549990999.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200996199901,017.5Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099629990993.6Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3200996399901,014.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099649990975.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099719990971.0Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH320099729990953.4Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3207182399901,018.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3207182499901,006.8Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3928299901,045.3Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3928399901,028.7Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3928499901,029.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3929199901,051.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3929299901,041.2Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3929399901,028.9Brinks London A14 Dec 2007
SH3929499901,016.1Brinks London A14 Dec 2007


The next table shows the dates that bars were first seen, and how many ounces of silver removed were added on those dates.
For example, '19Nov10 86922' means that 86,922 of the ounces removed were bars that were first seen in SLV on November 19, 2010.

DateOunces
14 Dec 20072467727


Bars Added (Refinery Summary):

Refiner# Bars# Ounces


Bars Added:

RefinerSerialFinenessWeightLocation


Serial Number Changes:

RefinerOld SerialNew SerialFinenessWeightLocation


Stats


# Bars:322670
# Ounces:315659196.8
Average Bar Weight:978.3 ounces
Lightest bar:516 ounces.
Heaviest bar: 1243 ounces.
Shortest Serial Length:1
Longest Serial Length: 11
Duplicate Serial & Weight Count:142 (about 1 in 2272 bars)
Duplicate Serial Only Count:84946 (about 1 in 3.8 bars)
Duplicate Bars With Exact Weight:1 in 598 duplicate bars
Total Weights:4966
Number of Refiners:82


General Notes



Notes on Duplicates



Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Scanner

(C) Copyright 2010-2017 About.Ag